N – O – P List of Passers September 2015 LET Exam – Secondary

N – O – P List of Passers September 2015 LET Exam – Secondary
22720 NA-AYAO, CORAZON EDCHAMAG
22721 NAABUS, JOYCE ABANCE
22722 NAAG, CONCEPCION PANTI
22723 NAAGAS, CHERYLYN MARIQUIT
22724 NABARTE, JOANA GRACE CARLOS
22725 NABAS, LENIE HADCAN
22726 NABOA, VANESSA JARATA
22727 NABONG, CATHERINE BACULO
22728 NABONITA, HANNAH MAE BODERO
22729 NABOR, EDNALYN PARAGUISON
22730 NABOR, JELLY BAYUDAN
22731 NABOR, SAMBOY GODOY
22732 NABOR, SHIELA BARANDA
22733 NABOR, SUSANA VILLAREAL
22734 NABOS, GYSELLE POLISTICO
22735 NABUA, DAFFODIL BUHOL
22736 NACA, JEMMALYN BASTO
22737 NACAR, JOYCE IRISH CATIMBANG
22738 NACARIO, CONNIE AÑO
22739 NACARIO, FRAULAINE TUAZON
22740 NACARIO, JINKY NAB-US
22741 NACARIO, MA MELISSA OCASLA
22742 NACARIO, MA SWEETCEL COMPETENTE
22743 NACARIO, OFELIA AÑABIEZA
22744 NACE, MARINELA MONTELLONO
22745 NACHOR, LAURENCE MANZANERO
22746 NACION, JANE RONA NAJE
22747 NACION, JAYSON
22748 NACION, MA ANNIE ALCAYAGA
22749 NACIONAL, DAISY NABLEA
22750 NACIONALES, JINKY BAAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:457 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

22751 NACIONALES, JOSEPH PASCUA
22752 NACIONALES, ROSALYN MAGBANUA
22753 NACIONALES, ZARAH NETH ALBARICO
22754 NACIS, LENIE MONTERO
22755 NACIS, MELODIE FLORIDA
22756 NACKDEROL, TWEETIE LOPEZ
22757 NACOR, ARJOE NAHIL
22758 NACORDA, JENNIFER SUARIO
22759 NACPIL, ALLENCY TUAÑO
22760 NACUA, ALMA ESPIRITU
22761 NACUA, CRYSTAL ABEGAIL ROMERO
22762 NACUA, CRYZA ANTIOLA
22763 NACUA, NIÑO RENEJANE
22764 NACURAY, JAY GEE PRINCESS PARANAL
22765 NADAL, REAZAN MAE APALIT
22766 NADALA, JUDY ANN RECAMARA
22767 NADELA, LOUISE ANN MABINI
22768 NADELA, PRINCESS TERESA CAGALAWAN
22769 NADELA, ROSSEL RODRIGUEZ
22770 NADERA, EMERSON ABSULIO
22771 NADERA, LOUELLA MAE CORPUS
22772 NADERA, MENCHIE CABIGAS
22773 NADON, KLITZ BIERNEZA
22774 NADONG, SHARMAINE ROSE LUKBAN
22775 NADONZA, ELMER HOMBRIA
22776 NADORES, JORDAN DAGANIO
22777 NADUA, CHARLENE CABACUNGAN
22778 NAGA, CHARINE FRANCISCO
22779 NAGA, JEAN VILLANUEVA
22780 NAGA, KORINA ROSE FRANCISCO
22781 NAGAL, JANE TALAMDON
22782 NAGAL, STEPHANIE FADER
22783 NAGALES, MA MAYBELLE INOJALES
22784 NAGALES, MARIA ISABEL CAROCHE
22785 NAGAMURA, NAJMAH BANDIRA
22786 NAGAYO, EMELYN DELA CRUZ
22787 NAGERA, DIANA JANE RAFER
22788 NAGMA, RONALD JR ALIPIO
22789 NAGORITE, LEA ROSEVIN MASAMOC
22790 NAGRAMA, EDGAR MAHINAY
22791 NAGRAMPA, JOYCE CAY
22792 NAGUIMBING, SHEENA MAE REYES
22793 NAGUIT, JAZMIN BASBAS
22794 NAGUIT, LORENZ VILLANUEVA
22795 NAGUITA, CATHERINE MAY APDIAN
22796 NAGUM, CINDERELLA VALENZUELA
22797 NAHAMA, DAYANA LA-AYON
22798 NAHIAL, LAIVEE MAY LEMERIC
22799 NAHIAL, MA LUZ ABAY-ABAY
22800 NAHINE, BETSY HECHANOVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:458 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

22801 NAHINE, NIKKI CATINGUB
22802 NAHUMAN, LEONAR VALIENTE
22803 NAIG, MERRY CHRISTINE GELLANG
22804 NAIN, EUNNALIENE PAMPLINA
22805 NAING, RYAN EDWARD GANAS
22806 NAIVE, CHRISTIAN PAUL DINGLASAN
22807 NAIVE, MADELENE MAITIM
22808 NAIVE, RIZZA GRACE PETALLAR
22809 NAJARRO, IVY MARIEL CAMUGAO
22810 NAJERA, JOANNA MAE CABUJAT
22811 NAJERA, LENNY ASIONG
22812 NAKAKE, MARIVIC BANGO
22813 NAKAN, SITTIE FAYROSZA HUUSNAA BARAGUIR
22814 NAKILA, LEDANBEN SUBRASTAS
22815 NALANG, MERVEN JOB DIDAAGON
22816 NALANGAN, KRISSAH CABALLERO
22817 NALDO, MYLA GONZALES
22818 NALDOZA, CRISTINA CEA
22819 NALDOZA, JAIMER ANN LINDERO
22820 NALDOZA, JOHNELLEN BORINAGA
22821 NALDOZA, MARGIELYN JAMERO
22822 NALLA, NOEL AMOYAN
22823 NALLAS, CINDY MAE FUNA
22824 NALLOS, EDEN CASTRO
22825 NALLOS, MARK GERALD LATERGO
22826 NALOPA, JUDY ANN MENGOTE
22827 NALUG, ALLAN TITAO
22828 NALUZ, GEAN ERCY MAYLAS
22829 NAMALATA, MARY JANIN GAMAYON
22830 NAMBATAC, VANESSA MAE GOLBEQUE
22831 NAMIA, ROSAMIE DEOCADES
22832 NAMION, KRISTINE QUIJANO
22833 NAMOC, SIMON JOSEPH LEONOR
22834 NAMUAG, AMFRECHINE VILLADAR
22835 NAMUAG, RONEL FERRER
22836 NAMUCO, ALEXANDER DELIMA
22837 NANCA, HANSEL JUALO
22838 NANGKIL, WENDY GUMANIT
22839 NANGLEGAN, CLARENCE MANWONG
22840 NANIONG, JOCEL DAKIAPO
22841 NANO, ANDREA TRAPALGAR
22842 NANOL, VIRSALANIE VILLAHERMOSA
22843 NANTA, ELVIRA CAÑETE
22844 NANTES, JESECA NICOL
22845 NANTES, RIALIX IV NIPA
22846 NANTONG, CARMI AGANAN
22847 NAOE, OLIVER MABANGLO
22848 NAPALAN, RHEA JOY DEL ROSARIO
22849 NAPALIT, REALIZEL PESANTE
22850 NAPARAN, ALFRED JAN GUMIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:459 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

22851 NAPARAN, JULIE ANTHONY ITONG
22852 NAPARATO, CRISTINE PANDAY
22853 NAPAY, JANELLE JIMENEZ
22854 NAPAY, JAY LOBETE
22855 NAPAY, JESSAH MORTEGA
22856 NAPAY, KEVIN AÑONUEVO
22857 NAPILA, CHARLOTTE SAAVEDRA
22858 NAPILA, CHERRY CALARANAN
22859 NAPISA, MELANNIE FLORENTINO
22860 NAPISA, MICHELLE ALAO
22861 NAPIZA, CHARLET MAYOR
22862 NAPIÑAS, AL LEIZA LADERA
22863 NAPO, RACHEL ALFARO
22864 NAPOD, MARK JOSEPH ISAAC
22865 NAPOLES, KARLA MARIE ZUÑIGA
22866 NAPOLES, MARGIE ANN PIAMONTE
22867 NAPOLES, SALVE PAMELA ESPLANADA
22868 NAPONE, LUCAS CAGASAN
22869 NAPULI, MARIFE PONCE
22870 NAQUILA, JANICE CAGALITAN
22871 NAQUITA, ABELLAINE DE LA CRUZ
22872 NAQUITQUITAN, CRESELDA LAPASA
22873 NARAG, JESSIE BOY ROBLES
22874 NARAG, JOMEL SERRANO
22875 NARAGA, SHAHIRA MUSA
22876 NARAISO, RHEAJANE BUCIO
22877 NARANDAN, REA GEANE BORJA
22878 NARANDAN, RENE JUN GIGANTO
22879 NARANJO, FANNY ANDREA BASCOG
22880 NARAVAL, JOCELYN MANANTAN
22881 NARBASA, ANA RHEZA MADURA
22882 NARBOADA, JULIE MONFIEL
22883 NARBONITA, MARILOU INABANGAN
22884 NARBONITO, IRISH JANE DIOLOSA
22885 NARCILLA, CRISTY COBRADO
22886 NARCISO, JOCELYN MABATAN
22887 NARCISO, KEVIN BALDOZA
22888 NARCISO, MARIA VENOS MESSION
22889 NARCISO, MARK BANDOL
22890 NARCISO, MARK ANTHONY PIÑARANDA
22891 NARCISO, NERISSA JOY MAGALLON
22892 NARDO, DARRYL SHANE SANCHEZ
22893 NARDO, KARREN JOY PACHECO
22894 NARDO, PHILIP MAURO
22895 NARES, JOHN ALBERT MALASADO
22896 NARES, MARY ANN MERCADO
22897 NARIDA, ROSALE MABANAN
22898 NARIDO, DARELYN IDANO
22899 NARIDO, MARY GRACE ICABANDI
22900 NARIMIN, SHIREEN MUHADJARUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:460 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

22901 NARIO, APRIL GRACE MANTUA
22902 NARIO, CHARINA SALCEDA
22903 NARIO, MA AIZA MANUEL
22904 NARIO, MAE JANE IBERO
22905 NARIO, RUFA GALLO
22906 NARISMA, LAARNI DEI REYES
22907 NARITO, APRIL NARES
22908 NARITO, ARIEL OSAY
22909 NARITO, MELANIE MARTILLAN
22910 NARNE, LOIS MATEO
22911 NARRA, BUTCH LORENZ CRISPONDE
22912 NARRA, CHESKA JANE FULLOSO
22913 NARRAZID, LAARNIE MIPA
22914 NARRIDO, REYNANTE IMPAS
22915 NARSICO, JEANNYLIE SANIPA
22916 NARTATEZ, ADEVEZA ABATA
22917 NARVAEZ, CECILIO JOSE SERRANO
22918 NARVAEZ, JENNY DELOLA
22919 NARVAEZ, LEA PATAGAN
22920 NARVAEZ, MA CRISTINA OCTA
22921 NARVAEZ, REYNALENE REYES
22922 NARVAJA, MA ANIWAY MARJALINO
22923 NARVAS, JOMAR MUNAR
22924 NARVAS, JUFRI JAN LOUIS MARQUEZ
22925 NARVASA, LUCIA SILAWAN
22926 NARVATO, CHARITEE MAY BELTRAN
22927 NARVATO, JONATHAN DELFINO
22928 NARZOLES, KAREN LINCALLO
22929 NARZOLES, MARY JOY BAUTISTA
22930 NAS, MARIA ROSEL LAUTA
22931 NASA, NORMIDA GANDULAN
22932 NASAM, CRESIA MARIE BALUYOT
22933 NASAYAO, ARVIE LOMA
22934 NASAYAO, MARK ALJUNE ALMORADIE
22935 NASIS, RONARD DELOS SANTOS
22936 NASTOR, DARYL ARINAS
22937 NATABIO, VANESSA IVY LABRA MONTE
22938 NATAD, NIRICA SANGGA
22939 NATAL, CYNDY
22940 NATALIO, APRIL JOY DELOS REYES
22941 NATAN, JORDAN MERCURIO
22942 NATANAUAN, ANGELICA DE ROXAS
22943 NATINGA, MICHAEL LARA
22944 NATINGA, REGEIL IRISH MONTINA
22945 NATINGA, RHONA ERIKA AÑORA
22946 NATINGOR, CLAIRE LAHOY
22947 NATIVIDAD, BILLY MAGNO
22948 NATIVIDAD, CARMELA ARSOL
22949 NATIVIDAD, CATHERINE REGAL
22950 NATIVIDAD, DANNETH SAN FELIPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:461 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

22951 NATIVIDAD, DARIALYN DELACRUZ
22952 NATIVIDAD, ERIC DE LEON
22953 NATIVIDAD, EUNICE MARIE PILLAGARA
22954 NATIVIDAD, HAZEL MAY GUERRERO
22955 NATIVIDAD, IVY FAJILAN
22956 NATIVIDAD, JESSA MARIE DIOSON
22957 NATIVIDAD, JULIET RASGO
22958 NATIVIDAD, LEXTER RAMUYAN
22959 NATIVIDAD, NICO SEBASTIAN
22960 NATIVIDAD, RODALYN ESTRAELA
22961 NATIVIDAD, SHAREE CRUZ
22962 NATIVIDAD, VIER MAE QUESTIN
22963 NATO, AILEEN COLLO
22964 NATUEL, FATIMA ALCANTARA
22965 NATUEL, MARRY DESERIE AMAR
22966 NATUNO, ALPHA LUISA GAYAMO
22967 NAVA, ELISEA SONSONA
22968 NAVA, IRAH MAY AVENILLA
22969 NAVA, JEIVI ERNAS
22970 NAVA, JULIE ANNE CASTILLO
22971 NAVAJA, ARMALYN MANGALIMAN
22972 NAVAJA, JENNIFER ANN LIM
22973 NAVAL, JESSRAEL VILLANUEVA
22974 NAVAL, KATHLEEN SHERE ESGUERRA
22975 NAVAL, MA KRISTINE DIANNE REGALADO
22976 NAVALES, ALICIA BABAEL
22977 NAVALES, CHARISSA MAE OCHAVO
22978 NAVALES, GRETTA
22979 NAVALES, HELEN MIPARANUM
22980 NAVALES, JOVELYN MARIE LUMAIN
22981 NAVALES, MA REYNALYN FAJARDA
22982 NAVALES, MARLYN VILLEGAS
22983 NAVALES, MICAH JEAN NOBLEZADA
22984 NAVALES, RICHEL
22985 NAVALTA, EDMAR CORPUZ
22986 NAVALUNA, DAVY JONES HERMOSA
22987 NAVALUNA, MARY ROSE CABAÑELES
22988 NAVARES, KENYA ZYRA GALIMBA
22989 NAVARES, MERYJOY TERO
22990 NAVARETTE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER VILLEGAS
22991 NAVAREZ, GELLI HABANA
22992 NAVAREZ, JESSA TOCAL
22993 NAVAREZ, MARY GRACE BANTILAN
22994 NAVAREZ, PEEJAY CANICOSA
22995 NAVAREZ, SONY JOY MERCADO
22996 NAVARRA, GWENDOLYN BERNABE
22997 NAVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS MALLO
22998 NAVARRA, MA CATHERINE JOY DEPOSITARIO
22999 NAVARRA, MARIAN OBLIGACION
23000 NAVARRETE, JOAN GRANDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:462 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23001 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE LOVELE ELORDE
23002 NAVARRO, AIMEE MONTEMAYOR
23003 NAVARRO, CHARIFE MALMES
23004 NAVARRO, CHERRY MAE FISCO
23005 NAVARRO, DHONALYN LEGASPI
23006 NAVARRO, EARL JOHN GOROSPE
23007 NAVARRO, HYACINTH JOYCE TABUNAN
23008 NAVARRO, JANICE VARGAS
23009 NAVARRO, JENNIFER TABLATE
23010 NAVARRO, JESY LAURENCE DIONISIO
23011 NAVARRO, JHERLYN ALIMOOT
23012 NAVARRO, JONAS BRUA
23013 NAVARRO, JUNELL GODIN
23014 NAVARRO, KATHERENE SHANE MAINIT
23015 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY SALADA
23016 NAVARRO, KRISTINE JOY MATILLA
23017 NAVARRO, MARIA VICTORIA VILLARINO
23018 NAVARRO, MARY GRACE RITUMBAN
23019 NAVARRO, NENITA FAJARDO
23020 NAVARRO, NICO LLET GONZALES
23021 NAVARRO, NILLIE ROSE
23022 NAVARRO, OSCAR LAROZA
23023 NAVARRO, PATYROSE AIRA CAAMPUED
23024 NAVARRO, PETER LOUIS MEÑORIA
23025 NAVARRO, PRINCESS TANEDO
23026 NAVARRO, RENAN PADILLA
23027 NAVARRO, RODNIE GONZALES
23028 NAVARRO, ROSALIND SANTILLAN
23029 NAVARRO, ROSE DIANNE REYES
23030 NAVARRO, ROWELA BAJANDE
23031 NAVARRO, RUBELYN LANZADERAS
23032 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE DENIEGA
23033 NAVARRO, STEPHANIE KRIS CUIZON
23034 NAVARRO, ZERRA MAE SABATIN
23035 NAVARROSA, JUSTINE TULAYTAY
23036 NAVARROZA, ANGEL JOY FLONASCA
23037 NAVARROZA, APRIL MAMUGAY
23038 NAVASQUEZ, NOVY ABELLON
23039 NAVERA, MICHELLE ANN FABILLAR
23040 NAVIA, ANTONETH NEBRES
23041 NAVIA, HANNA CARDOZA
23042 NAVIA, J B VIGO
23043 NAVIA, MA CHRISTINA NACOR
23044 NAVIA, RENA GALUPO
23045 NAVIDA, ALLAN LOMEDA
23046 NAVIDA, GERALD SADAMA
23047 NAVIDA, MARK JON-JON FLOTILDES
23048 NAVIDA, SHEENA ROSE RODRIGUEZ
23049 NAVIDAD, DENSIS JOYCE CARBAJAL
23050 NAVIDAD, JASON GALANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:463 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23051 NAVIDAD, MARICRIS REBADULLA
23052 NAVOR, JESSICA MANAWES
23053 NAVORA, MADILYN DELOS SANTOS
23054 NAVOS, MICHELLE UYTICO
23055 NAWALIG, MAY PAHIWON
23056 NAYLE, CRIZELLE POMPILLO
23057 NAYNES, KRESTHA HONEYCA GAASIS
23058 NAYON, LESTER GALUGO
23059 NAYPA, VINCENT CANALI
23060 NAYRA, RIENA JAY LABARTINE
23061 NAYRE, ROCHELLE SANTOS
23062 NAYVE, ANNA LOUISE SANTOS
23063 NAZ, ANALYN MADELAR
23064 NAZA, CHRISTIAN JADE ENERO
23065 NAZA, LOUIE LOBOS
23066 NAZAIRE, GODFFREY ANDULANA
23067 NAZARENO, ALDRIN ORNEDO
23068 NAZARENO, CAMILLE CADIENTE
23069 NAZARENO, DIVINE GRACE CARANAY
23070 NAZARENO, EMILY GRACE GONZALOS
23071 NAZARETA, ELLA MAY LABAYANI
23072 NAZARINO, MICHELLE CABELLO
23073 NAÑO, LYSSA MACANDOG
23074 NAÑOS, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
23075 NEBREA, ADAMSON BATOMALAQUE
23076 NEBREJA, MARIA CARMEN DINO
23077 NEBRES, MA JESSA KRISTINE CONSTANTE
23078 NEBRES, MARY GRACE GILE
23079 NEBRIDA, JOANNA MAE JISON
23080 NEBRIJA, CRISTINE MIER
23081 NECESARIO, MARY ROSE NIEVES
23082 NECESARIO, NOE JR APRUEBO
23083 NECESITO, BERNADETTE SACLAYAN
23084 NECESITO, ELLANIE MAGLUYAN
23085 NECESITO, JENNIFER SAGUN
23086 NECESITO, MA JEVVY JEAN RONGCO
23087 NECESITO, ROMY BENITO
23088 NECESSARIO, LANETT VILLAREAL
23089 NECIA, PIA MAE WILSON
23090 NECIO, LORYJEAN DEPOSOY
23091 NECOR, ANGELINE LIBUNAO
23092 NECOR, GUIANN HOPE DOLLOSA
23093 NECOSIA, RENEJANE SAMALCA
23094 NEDAL, OMAR AVILA
23095 NEDIC, JOSEPH DEROTA
23096 NEDRUDA, JAYSON GERVACIO
23097 NEE, ETHEL VELEZ
23098 NEGRANZA, REGINA VELASCO
23099 NEGRIDO, ANGEL RIOFRIR
23100 NEGRO, JODELYN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:464 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23101 NEGRU, PREZY DELOSO
23102 NEGRU, ROSVELLE MOLATO
23103 NEJAR, MELANNIE BUID
23104 NELMIDA, KATHLYN HUFALAR
23105 NELMIDA, RODOLFO JR JERUSALEM
23106 NEMENIO, FELY FRANCES ALFONSO
23107 NEMENZO, AMY RABUYA
23108 NEMENZO, GENELIE MARIE COLARINES
23109 NEMI, MARJORIE JOY VILLANIA
23110 NEMIS, ERNALYN REGALADO
23111 NEMIS, LAYNIE ZAULDA
23112 NEMIS, STRAWBHERRY SAMONTE
23113 NEO, EMIL ANTHONY CABADDU
23114 NEPAS, ANA MA ALLYSA ORPESA
23115 NEPOMUCENO, AMIE FE BUAN
23116 NEPOMUCENO, ANNA MARIE ESTELLA
23117 NEPOMUCENO, BERNADETTE RIVAMONTE
23118 NEPOMUCENO, CATHERINE OLALO
23119 NEPOMUCENO, JADE ISUBAL
23120 NEPOMUCENO, LAYLA GARCIA
23121 NEPOMUCENO, MAELYN ABEJAR
23122 NEPOMUCENO, NANCY DULAY
23123 NEPOMUCENO, TEODORA CABARLIZA
23124 NEPOMUCENO, ULYSIS JR CORTADO
23125 NEQUIA, ELEANOR BANDIEZ
23126 NEQUINTO, ELIEZER LORIA
23127 NEQUINTO, JANE ANTONETTE URRIZA
23128 NERCUA, REJENNE TAMAYO
23129 NERI, ALFREDO JR PASCUA
23130 NERI, ANN NICOLE GUERRERO
23131 NERI, JUDERIC PESCANTE
23132 NERI, MONICA JEAN
23133 NERI, NOAH RIZA CANOZA
23134 NERI, RYAN JAIME SANTOS
23135 NERON, SHIELA ANN
23136 NERON, SIGRED JEAN CUADRANTE
23137 NERONA, IRMA MAGNAYE
23138 NERVIDA, SHELLA MARIE ANDIANO
23139 NESAS, JANIELYN DANGHIL
23140 NESPEROS, GRETCHEN MANGARON
23141 NESPEROS, JEANY LOU ALBERCA
23142 NESPEROS, MARYLOR QUINIMON
23143 NEVADA, JOHN MARK SAYAGO
23144 NEVERIDA, IMELDA ACOSTA
23145 NEÑARIA, PETER KARL EUSEBIO
23146 NEÑARIA, XYRA GRACE CAPA
23147 NEÑEZ, JEMAR TRUYA
23148 NG, JOANNE ILUSTRISIMO
23149 NG, JOSEPH ANGELOU ILAGAN
23150 NG, KATRINA SULIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:465 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23151 NGABIT, JHORIBEL DULNUAN
23152 NGASEO, LEAH MAE MANA-AY
23153 NGATEG, JERMILENE ESTEBAN
23154 NGATIYON, MARIVIC DILAGAN
23155 NGINA, LEVY RIZA BAGUITAN
23156 NGITIT, ADELFA NGABIT
23157 NGIWAS, MARIE FAYE LEMYA-EN
23158 NGOHO, REAGAN ASUNCION
23159 NGOHO, SUSAN AMADA
23160 NGUJO, DIANA ROSE ADARLO
23161 NGUJO, JOHNDEL CENIZA
23162 NIAGA, ANELYN GAZO
23163 NIALA, CHRISELDA SANIATA GAMILLA
23164 NIALA, HERSEL CATUBAG
23165 NIAR, ANNIE GRACE BAYOG
23166 NICANOR, NOVEE SHANE PAUNER
23167 NICASIO, NICA JOY TOLENTINO
23168 NICDAO, ANICETA BERONIKA BULUSO
23169 NICDAO, CHRISTOPHER COMBISTA
23170 NICDAO, ENRIE FLORES
23171 NICDAO, MARIBETH OLOROSO
23172 NICHA, REGIE FABRIGAR
23173 NICODEMUS, ZAIRA MAE ILARINA
23174 NICOL, EDELYN ODENCIO
23175 NICOLAS, ALLANI ROSE TIMBANG
23176 NICOLAS, ARIEL DEL MONTE
23177 NICOLAS, ARJAY ENCABO
23178 NICOLAS, EVERLEE LEGASPI
23179 NICOLAS, JANICA ANDRA TOLENTINO
23180 NICOLAS, JESSICA COSICO
23181 NICOLAS, KENNETH ANGELO ESPIRITU
23182 NICOLAS, MA CRISTINA AJERA
23183 NICOLAS, MARNICK MARQUEZ
23184 NICOLAS, MARY CATHERINE HENSON
23185 NICOLAS, MICHAEL DEMONTEVERDE
23186 NICOLAS, ROCHE VICENTE
23187 NICOLAS, ROSE ANN GATUZ
23188 NICOLAS, ROSELYN DOMINGO
23189 NICOLAS, TRISHA ELAINE CAMAYA
23190 NICOLETA, ARMAÑEL MANZANILLA
23191 NICOLETA, EDLYN TEVES
23192 NICOLETA, JENNY DAVID
23193 NICOMEDES, JEFFREY SEGARRA
23194 NICOMEDEZ, GLENDA BURGUILLOS
23195 NICOR, ANNA RIZZA OBERES
23196 NIDAL, JOHN ERROL CARMONA
23197 NIDAR, NICKSON CARAMPIL
23198 NIDEA, BEA JANICA BAJARO
23199 NIDEA, CRYSTAL FLORENTINO
23200 NIDEA, ROSE ANN MARASIGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:466 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23201 NIDEA, SHIELA MAE LAGOC
23202 NIDIA, SHERYL MISA
23203 NIDUA, RIENHEART NAGALES
23204 NIEDO, JOHANNA SERRANO
23205 NIEGAS, BLESSIE INOPIA
23206 NIEGO, SUZETTE SOLINA
23207 NIEGOS, WILMA ALATA
23208 NIELSEN, RONA MOLINYAWE
23209 NIEPES, JOHN RECK LIZANO
23210 NIERRAS, KATHRYN VELASCO
23211 NIERVA, LIEZA ARBOLADURA
23212 NIERVA, RODERICK ASPILI
23213 NIERVES, KEREN MORTA
23214 NIERVES, MA JAY ANN
23215 NIERVES, MARECHO EPANAG
23216 NIETO, REINALYN TAMESIS
23217 NIEVA, ANGELA JAVIERTO
23218 NIEVA, ANNA-LYN BULAN
23219 NIEVA, CARMEL GRACE LOBIS
23220 NIEVA, FRILLIANE MAE GONI
23221 NIEVA, JARIES MACARANAS
23222 NIEVA, LORY ANNE MOSTOLES
23223 NIEVES, JOCELYN MAMENTO
23224 NIEVES, JOSIE QUEENIE NALDOZA
23225 NIEZ, APRIL JOY BERHIS
23226 NIEZ, MARY GRACE KUDERA
23227 NIGOS, DENNIS PERE
23228 NILLAS, KIM CHRISTIAN JABAYBAY
23229 NILLO, KAREN JOY CALADO
23230 NILLO, MARIA THERESA HESITA
23231 NILLOS, GN’R STA MARIA
23232 NILLOSA, ROSEVILLE CUASTO
23233 NILO, DINA NAVORA
23234 NILO, FE HUELE
23235 NILO, MALLY MANGLICMOT
23236 NILO, MARIONNE HORA
23237 NILO, SARAH MISHAEL ULLEGUE
23238 NIM, ANGEL GRACE
23239 NIM, ARLENE LEORICO
23240 NIM, JENELYN REYNES
23241 NIMER, LEAH SUCALDITO
23242 NIMES, MARJORIE SIQUIG
23243 NIMO, CATHERINE GARCIA
23244 NIMO, EDITHA ROSE GUEVARRA
23245 NIMO, JENNILYN MATALOG
23246 NIMO, MA APRILYN CASILIHAN
23247 NIMO, NINIVE MACEDA
23248 NIOG, FATIMA BULAGSAC
23249 NIONES, PURIVIC CANILLO
23250 NIPA, RELZAN MOLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:467 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23251 NIPALES, ROLLYN JOY ROSARE
23252 NIQUE, MARFE NASOLE
23253 NISPEROS, MICHELL BANDONG
23254 NISTAL, FATIMA MIER
23255 NITAFAN, CZYSTAMYR DULLAS
23256 NITOLLANO, AMY ARIL
23257 NITUDA, MARICAR PLAZA
23258 NITURA, ROSALIE TORRES
23259 NITURA, TERESITA RIVERA
23260 NITURADA, MARY JOY NAMOCA
23261 NIÑO, CATHERINE ASORO
23262 NIÑO, REYNA MAE GALAN
23263 NIÑO, SHARLEEN ADAMI
23264 NOBESIS, ELMER LAURON
23265 NOBIO, LEONILA BELEN
23266 NOBLE, ARIANE ROSALES
23267 NOBLE, ARVIN TORRES
23268 NOBLE, FELIX ARETAÑO
23269 NOBLE, MARYJO MASCULINO
23270 NOBLE, RIZZA TORCITA
23271 NOBLEJAS, INES DICAN
23272 NOBLEZA, AILEEN SANES
23273 NOBLEZA, CRISSA ZOLINA
23274 NOBLEZA, MARICEL BASILAN
23275 NOBLEZA, RAFFY MAZON
23276 NOBLEZADA, VANISSA CLAPANO
23277 NOCA, ANALISA LANGUSTA
23278 NOCEDAL, HAZEL ALABAT
23279 NOCHE, JOANNA MARIE PEREÑA
23280 NOCHE, MARIEL SAPA
23281 NOCHE, MELANIE SEÑARIS
23282 NOCHE, MIA ESAVEDRA
23283 NOCILLO, LOURDES LODOR
23284 NOCOS, ELSIE MAE TIGUMAN
23285 NOCOS, GINA PABLO
23286 NOCUM, LOVELY ZYREAL SULANOY
23287 NODADO, DARRYL AGUILAR
23288 NODADO, JANA GIRLIE CUARTO
23289 NODADO, MAEDYN JOY SERVITO
23290 NODALO, DHARLYN NAPIRRE
23291 NODALO, JACQUELYN LUCHAVEZ
23292 NODESCA, JOY ANTONETTE OBRA
23293 NOE, ANNIE ROSE DE DIOS
23294 NOEL, JOHN MARK LOUIE ROLLON
23295 NOFIES, MARIBEL CALIBA
23296 NOGA, CYRA CHAVEZ
23297 NOGALES, JANICE BUELLA
23298 NOGALES, RYANNE ENGAY
23299 NOGOT, MELODY NANTES
23300 NOGOT, REJEAN NACOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:468 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23301 NOGRADA, KATHLEEN VILLANUEVA
23302 NOGUET, RITCHEL DENOSO
23303 NOHAY, ANGIEROME SINGSON
23304 NOINA, RICHARD MACOYCRUZ
23305 NOJADERA, RUTH REORA
23306 NOKOM, JANE ROSS GALLARDO
23307 NOLASCO, ANDREW RAY NUYLAN
23308 NOLASCO, ROVILLIO ABAD
23309 NOLASCO, SHIELENA PEDARCE
23310 NOLEAL, MARITONI SOLANOY
23311 NOLIAL, CHARLENE LOPEZ
23312 NOLLAN, ARIES MATRE
23313 NOLLEDO, CHERYL BITO-ON
23314 NOLLORA, IVORY GUARDIAN
23315 NOLONG, MARLON VILLANUEVA
23316 NOLOS, JOYCE AVILES
23317 NOMANANAP, ANGEL GRACE PALMES
23318 NOMBRADO, BRENT VEGA
23319 NOMBRADO, JOVIE BARAGA
23320 NOMBRE, APRIL ROSE BARDELOSA
23321 NOMBREDA, DAISY LYN ADLAWAN
23322 NOMBREFIA, LAARNI CASTILLO
23323 NOMO, SARAH JANE DELA CUEVA
23324 NONADO, HARVEY JUANE
23325 NONADO, MARISTEL ANGELA PREVOSA
23326 NONATO, WILMA GUZMAN
23327 NONES, BRIANNA JESSIELLE RIVERA
23328 NONES, NOREEN MAYDEL ORQUIA
23329 NONO, EMMIE RUTH DOMINGO
23330 NONO, LOUIEZIEL FURIA
23331 NONO, SHEM PUGOY
23332 NOOL, DARWIN SANTIAGO
23333 NOOL, ESTANLEY MAY TANGONAN
23334 NOOL, GYRTZMAR GARCIA
23335 NOOR, NORAYA LIMUG
23336 NOOR, NURHAYNEE SORAIDA
23337 NOORA, INEZ ROSARIO JOANNA BAUTISTA
23338 NOPAL, ARIEL ORCULLO
23339 NOPAL, DARWIN SABIJON
23340 NOPRE, JOLAN ASENIA
23341 NOQUERA, ORTIZA JOY PARANG
23342 NOQUIAO, REZEL GENE PERUCHO
23343 NOQUILLO, SHERWINA SAROMINES
23344 NORBE, GABRIELLE LOZANO
23345 NORCIO, ROSELLE ALLA
23346 NORIEL, RACHELLE MAE CAS
23347 NORIO, DIANA DAVID
23348 NOROMBABA, BERNARD NIETO LIAD
23349 NOROMBABA, CRISTINE FORMON
23350 NOROMBABA, MISCHELLE GOROSPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:469 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23351 NOSCAL, CARLA BERNADETTE MENDOZA
23352 NOSIL, JENNY ALMAZAR
23353 NOTADO, CLAIRE CUTAMORA
23354 NOTARIO, JUMY TAGURA
23355 NOTARIO, SHARON JOIE MILO
23356 NOTARTE, MATT FAJARDO
23357 NOVAL, ARNEL TANEO
23358 NOVAL, EDWIN RAMIL ARAIN
23359 NOVAL, LADY MIE MARQUEZ
23360 NOVAL, MARY JOYCE GUMASING
23361 NOVEDA, JONNALYN ABESAMIS
23362 NOVENO, BERNADETH CORBI
23363 NOVENO, DHOMAR OREA
23364 NOVENO, JANINE QUINAPUNDAN
23365 NOVENO, ROMUEL GARCIA
23366 NOVILLA, RHONA NUGPO
23367 NOVINO, JOLLY MIRANDA
23368 NOVIO, YOBHEL VIKTOR MARCELO
23369 NOVO, ARIANNE ESPAÑOLA
23370 NOYA, AIRA JULEE KRISTINE CORTES
23371 NOYA, LORDELIE LARITA
23372 NOYNAY, CARLENE ONG
23373 NOYNAY, FRANCE EASTY VALDERAMA
23374 NOYNAY, JOANNA CRISTY ARDONZA
23375 NOYNAY, MICHELLE BALANE
23376 NOYNAY, RACHEL LOBITAÑA
23377 NOYNAY, ROLOUFEL DAROY
23378 NUALDA, ERROL SABRIDO
23379 NUARIN, REBECCA MAGDASOC
23380 NUAY, RACHEL LOPEZ
23381 NUCOM, CHERRY ANN VILLANUEVA
23382 NUCUM, CHARLENE SAGUN
23383 NUDA, RICHARD ORAA
23384 NUDALO, HANNEBYLLE CAMBAL
23385 NUDALO, MANILYN VILLACARLOS
23386 NUDO, SHERIL COLLADO
23387 NUECA, ERIKA MAE PAYNO
23388 NUEGA, MARIBETH ANDAN
23389 NUENAY, KRHISTINE LOUIS CONCILLADO
23390 NUERA, MELANIE MILLANAS
23391 NUESCA, KATHERINE ROMANBAN
23392 NUESTRO, AERIELLE MANDRIZA
23393 NUEVA, GIL ALEXIS GIRAY
23394 NUEVA, RHAMESIS NONOY
23395 NUEVE, REBECCA ANTONIETA MONTON
23396 NUEVO, ANALYN ACIBAR
23397 NUEVO, JANINE CASTRO
23398 NUEVO, JOANA MARIE CABALLES
23399 NUEVO, MA ANN CASTRO
23400 NUEZ, DIVINA MALSI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:470 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23401 NUEZ, JOAN GANGAN
23402 NUGAS, RACELL SUSON
23403 NUGUID, PAUL JOHN BUGIA
23404 NUICO, JOHN BARRY NAGUIT
23405 NUIQUE, BERN DIAZ
23406 NUIQUE, EGLINE ABALLE
23407 NULIAL, JANE CHRISTINE GUBOT
23408 NUNAG, GLAIZE CAMILLE CALMA
23409 NUNGAY, DAVID JAMES PANLILIO
23410 NUQUE, ELDRIA ESTOESTA
23411 NUQUE, JENIFFER ALEJO
23412 NURON, DYNRAZIL ABDULLA
23413 NUYDA, ROSEMARIE BORNILLA
23414 NUYLAN, CHARIE TACLAP
23415 NUYLAN, DAISY CALIMAG
23416 NUÑAL, MAY PEARL PASCUAL
23417 NUÑEZ, AIRA JANEL ABELEDA
23418 NUÑEZ, ALWIN SALLAO
23419 NUÑEZ, APRIL ABUL
23420 NUÑEZ, CAREN MENDIOLA
23421 NUÑEZ, CHELA MARIE PONTOY
23422 NUÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
23423 NUÑEZ, ELNISA MARVIC
23424 NUÑEZ, ELYN DELA TORRE
23425 NUÑEZ, GENEVIVE AYAG
23426 NUÑEZ, GLADYS ZAMUDIO
23427 NUÑEZ, JAMES DUAZO
23428 NUÑEZ, JAMS IAN BANDOLA
23429 NUÑEZ, JEROME ARANDIA
23430 NUÑEZ, LOVENA FLORES
23431 NUÑEZ, MARICHU DE VEAS
23432 NUÑEZ, MARINEL BERZA
23433 NUÑEZ, ROLLY JR AREGLO
23434 NUÑEZ, ROWENA PARAGOSO
23435 NUÑEZ, SHIENE OLIMPO
23436 OABEL, ESTRELLA ANNE ALCALA
23437 OAMIL, CHARISSE BAGUILOD
23438 OANDASAN, BERNADETH ANDILAB
23439 OANDASAN, EVELYN BOLO
23440 OANE, CRISANTA CASIL
23441 OANIA, GIEPSY ROSE SAPIERA
23442 OARGA, DIVINE SAN MIGUEL
23443 OASAY, CHELSEA ANN COSTALES
23444 OASAY, LOUIE RALPH QUIMEN
23445 OBAL, ROLANDO JR SOMODIO
23446 OBAMOS, SHEENA BLAIRE MONTOPAR
23447 OBANDO, JOE MARIE FANO
23448 OBANDO, JUDY ANN SANCHEZ
23449 OBANIA, MARIA VISITACION ALLAPITAN
23450 OBANIL, JOY AGUILANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:471 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23451 OBANIL, RODOLFO JR COREA
23452 OBAR, CECIL SERIDON
23453 OBASAN, ANNIE MARIE IPANAG
23454 OBATAY, VENUS LAPIZ
23455 OBCENA, CHRISTINE ARREZA
23456 OBEDENCIO, JANINE BERAME
23457 OBEDENCIO, JOHANN VINCENT CABUNOC
23458 OBEDOZA, CHRISTOPER REQUERMAN
23459 OBEDOZA, IMEE DIANE ESMEDALLA
23460 OBEDOZA, JAZEL MHAY RUZOL
23461 OBEJAS, MARY LYN REBERTA
23462 OBEJERO, JEAN VIRTUCIO
23463 OBEJO, EDSEL CASERIA
23464 OBENA, GLAIZA MAR VILLAROJO
23465 OBERA, FERLIN CLINT SABUERO
23466 OBERIO, EMEE HIJOSA
23467 OBERO, DEVINE SALVIE RICO
23468 OBERO, SARAH JEAN TABORADA
23469 OBESO, ARCHIE MAE TORILLOS
23470 OBESO, CHRISTOPHER ALEX LUSICO
23471 OBESO, LILIBETH BACUS
23472 OBEÑA, GLENDALEINE TRAZONA
23473 OBIAL, MARCIAL ALADAD
23474 OBIAS, DONNALYN DOCABO
23475 OBIAS, ERWIN PASIMIO
23476 OBIAS, JEFFREY ALBAÑO
23477 OBIAS, MARJORRY DELA SOLIDAD
23478 OBIDOS, MA LOURDES MAGLAYA
23479 OBIEDO, MA FELISA MOYA
23480 OBIEN, RUBY JOY LAURITO
23481 OBIETA, PAULINE TAGABAN
23482 OBILLO, JACKELYN GUERRERO
23483 OBILLO, NIKKA ROSE QUIMADO
23484 OBINA, JOANNE MORALEJA
23485 OBINA, PRINCESS RUBELYN APAT
23486 OBINETA, DIOVANIE REGIS
23487 OBINQUE, REINA MAE SACEDOR
23488 OBISPO, ARJAY GANANCIOS
23489 OBISPO, JESSALYN ARCILLA
23490 OBLAN, JOEL LONGJAS
23491 OBLEA, RANDY PAULITE
23492 OBLEPIAS, ANDRE GIL CRUZ
23493 OBLIGA, KEN BRYAN SALINGUHAY
23494 OBLIGADO, FROILAN CABANILLA
23495 OBLIGADO, GABRIEL REGINIO
23496 OBLIGAR, JERICKSON MALLAPRE
23497 OBLINA, ANABEL LASTIMOSA
23498 OBMERGA, MARWIN ELARCO
23499 OBOGNE, JAFFERSON OLALO
23500 OBONAN, FEBEE BULALIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:472 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23501 OBONAN, JUVY LEIGH DICALENG
23502 OBOZA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
23503 OBRA, JOSEPH FONBUENA
23504 OBRERO, RHEA MAE MARAÑAN
23505 OBRERO, WILLIAM JAMES TAMARGO
23506 OBRIAL, JEMAIMAH TABINAS
23507 OBSEQUIO, CELENE SUAREZ
23508 OBTINARIO, IAN KARLO HADAP
23509 OBUGA, GREGNER COTANDA
23510 OBUNGEN, RAYMART EMERSON ASPREC
23511 OBUNGIN, JULIUS SAMBRANO
23512 OBUT, NIÑA MAE ERAC
23513 OCALEÑA, METHUSILAH FAILANO
23514 OCAMPO, ALDRIN MIRANDA
23515 OCAMPO, ANAMARIE RONQUILLO
23516 OCAMPO, ANNE PAULINE DAVID
23517 OCAMPO, CHERRIE MAY RUIZ
23518 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN JOY NAVARRA
23519 OCAMPO, DIANA MAY BALATUCAN
23520 OCAMPO, EDMUNDO
23521 OCAMPO, GRIZEL ANNE YUTUC
23522 OCAMPO, JEMUEL CORPUS
23523 OCAMPO, JESUS GABRIEL PINEDA
23524 OCAMPO, JET LEE LEODONES
23525 OCAMPO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
23526 OCAMPO, JOJO ARQUERO
23527 OCAMPO, JOVANNE MARIE MARAGAT
23528 OCAMPO, KING PHILIP BALTAZAR
23529 OCAMPO, LLORA FAYE MANGAY-AYAM
23530 OCAMPO, LORNA MON
23531 OCAMPO, MA CAMILLE PAULINE BANDOJO
23532 OCAMPO, MA CHARLENE CRUZ
23533 OCAMPO, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA
23534 OCAMPO, MARNELLI CUSTODIO
23535 OCAMPO, MILLICENT JENILLE PALO
23536 OCAMPO, MYRA FRANCISCO
23537 OCAMPO, ROMMEL DELLA
23538 OCAMPO, SHELLA MACTAL
23539 OCAMPO, WINCEL MATEO
23540 OCAP, KAREN FLORANO
23541 OCARIZA, ROMELITA JADIA
23542 OCAT, CHRISTIANTANY OLITA
23543 OCAUNILLA, ALFIE APIAG
23544 OCAY, LAZY MAE MONTEROLA
23545 OCAY, MICHELLE GRACE CORONEL
23546 OCAÑA, NOEME CIMAGALA
23547 OCBIAN, JUREL LANIOG
23548 OCCEÑA, MARIE DEJAN
23549 OCCIANAS, EDWIN JR RAMOS
23550 OCDAY, MARICEL MALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:473 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23551 OCENA, JERODETTE ANN OCOP
23552 OCENAR, JESSICA CABAZARES
23553 OCENAR, MARIVIC JABONETE
23554 OCFEMIA, CAROLINE GRACE BALOYO
23555 OCFEMIA, JINKY MILLARES
23556 OCFEMIA, LUDY CACULBA
23557 OCFEMIA, RHEA ORDIZ
23558 OCHABILLO, NEIL JHUN BUTALON
23559 OCHEA, GLENN ALIGANGA
23560 OCHEA, JEAN ANN TRUMATA
23561 OCHEA, JONATHAN BELENO
23562 OCHIA, CARREN RAFFIE TECSON
23563 OCHOA, JARIETTA BATIN
23564 OCHOA, JESSA ESPINO
23565 OCHOA, MA THERESA TAN
23566 OCHOA, PRINCESS CHERRENE PAAT
23567 OCHOCO, HENNA JANE TAAG
23568 OCIO, MA FAITH NELLAS
23569 OCIONES, JANICE
23570 OCLAMAN, GINO GUINOSAO
23571 OCLARINO, FRENDELISA SERVO
23572 OCLARIT, FEDERICO JR PALAPO
23573 OCLIMA, ARRYGALE ALLYSSA DEPALCO
23574 OCO, ANGELU VISETTE LIZAN
23575 OCO, DOMENICK ABOGA
23576 OCO, MARY JOSEPH ECLARINO
23577 OCOL, RACHEL GARALDE
23578 OCOMEN, ROSE CEREZO
23579 OCON, CLIVE ALVYN NIONES
23580 OCON, MARIVIC MAGSINULOG
23581 OCON, MARY JANE GAMAZON
23582 OCONG, LORETO LOZADA
23583 OCSILLOS, APPLE ANN SORIANO
23584 OCTA, SHIELA MAY DACUITAL
23585 OCTAVIANO, EUSEBIO II QUINTOS
23586 OCTAVIO, ALLAN SIBONGA
23587 OCTAVIO, MARY ELAINE DIONISIO
23588 OCTOMAN, ARVIN CABALAG
23589 OCUMEN, DHANICA LANO
23590 OCUMEN, VANESSA SIMBULAN
23591 OCURA, GABRIEL MENDIOLA
23592 OCUTARE, SHEENA CANTOS
23593 OCYADEN, GISELLE INICPAL
23594 OCZON, MARK ALLEEN TOLENTINO
23595 ODANGGA, CLAUDIN ANONGOS
23596 ODANGO, CONDRADA GUANCO
23597 ODANOS, MARICAR BINAY-AN
23598 ODAVAR, KEREMIEH RUSTE
23599 ODESTE, JOHN RUSSELL LLANES
23600 ODI, BETHELY TABANAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:474 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23601 ODI, BRYAN GUZMAN
23602 ODI, JOLIFE TIZON
23603 ODIAS, ANNA MARIE PITOGO
23604 ODIN, RONNIE BATINGKAY
23605 ODO, WELLA
23606 ODOG, ANA MARY BANTAYAN
23607 ODOÑO, MARICRIS ALTAJARA
23608 ODOÑO, SHIELA MONREAL
23609 ODUCADO, RYAN MICHAEL FLORES
23610 ODULIO, RENCELLE VALEROSO
23611 ODULLADA, ILYN NUÑEZ
23612 ODVINA, PRESCILYN CARORO
23613 OFALIA, KATHRYN ROSE CARREON
23614 OFALSA, NELIZA SERAFICA
23615 OFAMEN, MARK ANTHONY DEVIERTE
23616 OFERIANO, SARAH JANE GUSI
23617 OFFEMARIA, NOLY BITANGA
23618 OFFEMARIA, REA OSILA
23619 OFIANGA, NEDIE BATIANCILA
23620 OFIAZA, ODELLON GAYO
23621 OFILANDA, JASIEL SHOMER BARATA
23622 OFILANDA, SHARINA BREN YOCOGCO
23623 OFO-OB, ANNIELYN BELOKEN
23624 OFTANA, PRINCE JOHN
23625 OGABANG, AIRESS MAGALLANO
23626 OGALE, DANIELLE ANN NAJERA
23627 OGALESCO, ROSIE MAY CAMATOY
23628 OGALINO, MELOGYN SANIDAD
23629 OGANIZA, BOBBY TANDOC
23630 OGARIO, ANTHONY COBITAN
23631 OGARIO, JEMAR MAGUINDA
23632 OGATES, ROSEMARIE CAMUS
23633 OGATIS, EDINA OLLEN
23634 OGATIS, MATT LEO CASTILLON
23635 OGATIS, ROCHELLE SEGUROLA
23636 OGAYON, ALETA FYE NAZ
23637 OGDOC, JESSEL CABURNAY
23638 OGNITA, RUTH ANGEL GONZALES
23639 OGOC, HANNA GRACE BANDOJO
23640 OGOC, MARIE MAHOGANY BALDAMOR
23641 OGOY, ROGER BALAQUE
23642 OGSIMER, JEA SIMPLECEDAD SIMBORIO
23643 OGSIMER, MELVIN QUIBOYEN
23644 OGSONAR, TRICIA ANN COLES
23645 OIDA, NOEL AGARIN
23646 OINEZA, KEVIN JOHN HUMILDE
23647 OIRA, LORIELIN JANIOLA
23648 OIRADA, CHARLENE CIPRIANO
23649 OJALES, SHERYL AMASCUAL
23650 OJANOLA, RALEIGH JORDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:475 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23651 OJAS, MAE ANGELINE TABIA
23652 OJEDA, AIZA ESTEVES
23653 OJEDA, DINDO ARAMBALA
23654 OJEDA, EUNICE SANCHEZ
23655 OJEDA, KRISTOFFERSON CABUNGCAL
23656 OJEL, JADE BASTASA
23657 OJENAL, MA LORIEJAYNE VALDEZ
23658 OJENO, LEO JAMES ALLADO
23659 OJERIO, RACHEL CABUANG
23660 OJOYLAN, ALJHEN TINGCANG
23661 OKINLAY, JAMES REYMON SAYAG
23662 OLA, JONNEL CHRISTIAN FLORES
23663 OLA, LESIENAR GOYGOYAN
23664 OLA, LESLIE GOYGOYAN
23665 OLACAO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
23666 OLACO, MELCHORA MORALES
23667 OLADIVE, CHEZA LOUIE BACQUIANO
23668 OLAERA, CLAIRE ALCANTARA
23669 OLAGBAY, CLARISSE BELCHEZ
23670 OLAGUER, GERONIMO JR BATALLA
23671 OLAGUIR, MARC BENIGNO CACHAPERO
23672 OLAGUIR, VHERNA CAPUTOLAN
23673 OLAIVAR, GERALDINE RANOA
23674 OLAIVAR, HAZEL OGOD
23675 OLALIA, VIRJILL ALFONSO
23676 OLAM, GIRLY ALBISO
23677 OLAMA, INDIRA SANSARONA
23678 OLAMIT, ABIGAIL JOY SUMALINAB
23679 OLAN, LILY JANE BARLIZO
23680 OLANDA, HAZEL ANTOQUE
23681 OLANDA, MILDRED CAPANZANA
23682 OLANDA, PATRICK MIEL BUNA
23683 OLANDAG, LUGENE MAE BARROS
23684 OLANDAG, MANILYN SALVADOR
23685 OLANDRES, CATHERINE PAROHINOG
23686 OLANDRIA, SWEETY MAE BAJA
23687 OLANGO, WINAH MARIE SABANA
23688 OLANO, MALIRIE OBUYES
23689 OLANO, ROVI FE AGUADERA
23690 OLANTIGUE, JESSIE PASCUA
23691 OLARTE, BENJIE SORIANO
23692 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN JOY MAGNO
23693 OLARTE, DARYL JANE BACTONG
23694 OLARTE, GLEMROSE GARCIA
23695 OLARTE, KAREN BHAY PEREZ
23696 OLARTE, MARIA MIRASOL PEREZ
23697 OLARTE, NANCY CASACLANG
23698 OLARTE, RUBEL MENDERICO
23699 OLARVE, ELIZABETH PARAS
23700 OLARVE, MARICRIS LONZAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:476 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23701 OLASIMAN, DENNES CAMPILLO
23702 OLASIMAN, MARIA LUISSA MACALIAG
23703 OLASIMAN, RG GAJELLOMA
23704 OLASO, IRIS CHARMAINE CRUZ
23705 OLASO, RISANICA ESCOL
23706 OLAVE, SOCORRO NOVELO
23707 OLAVIANO, PRINCESS VILORIA
23708 OLAVIDES, ANGELIQUE MAURICIO
23709 OLAVIDEZ, RAQUEL OLIVEROS
23710 OLAY, ROSALYN PEREZ
23711 OLAYA, GLEN MARK JAVINES
23712 OLAYA, IZA JANE FELITA QUINTOS
23713 OLAYA, MA MICHELLE COBER
23714 OLAYA, MARIA TREXIA AMABLE
23715 OLAYRES, ANJENET PAYANAY
23716 OLAYTA, KATHERINE SALAZAR
23717 OLAYVAR, MIRASOL RUEGO
23718 OLAYVAR, ZYRA RESUENTO
23719 OLAÑO, EFREN LOUIE DE LA CRUZ
23720 OLBINADO, PRECY GARIFE
23721 OLBOC, FRANCO LAURELES
23722 OLEA, ARNEL ONDOY
23723 OLEDAN, ANALIZA POLICIANO
23724 OLEGA, LOVELY JOY CAJARA
23725 OLEGARIO, EDISON VINCENT AMBION
23726 OLEGARIO, OMEGA HOPE DIAMANTE
23727 OLEO, CONNIE CABRIGAS
23728 OLEO, DIANNE MAE OLLANO
23729 OLEO, MARIVIC UBAY
23730 OLERMO, MONICA GARBO
23731 OLESCO, JOANNA MARIE SIMAN
23732 OLESCO, NHIEVA CLAMOR
23733 OLETE, VERNALYN BUMATAY
23734 OLFINDO, JOAN TAPEL
23735 OLGINA, MARY GRACE SAN MIGUEL
23736 OLIAMOT, MARIFE HALASAN
23737 OLICIA, MASHEAL DIMAANO
23738 OLICIA, SYLVER ROSE NILE SIAPNO
23739 OLIDAN, GERALD NUNIEDO
23740 OLIGARIO, MAY ANN VALERIO
23741 OLIGARIO, ROMMEL MAGNAYE
23742 OLILA, JOLY BEE ARANCES
23743 OLILA, MAR RHENBERT REYES
23744 OLILA, PRECIOUS JOANAREA MERCOLITA
23745 OLILI, FRANCIA QUIÑONES
23746 OLIMPO, MARICOR PESTAÑO
23747 OLINARES, VICTORIA MASONG
23748 OLING, AILYN JOICE SOLATORIO
23749 OLINO, MAY ANN DELA CRUZ
23750 OLIQUIANO, GENESIS MARIE CABALLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:477 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23751 OLIQUINO, FRANCIS MYLO REMO
23752 OLITAN, JANICE TEMBLOR
23753 OLITAN, ROLAN TOERES
23754 OLITRES, BEE JAY DALOGDOG
23755 OLIVA, ALYSSA RIA OÑATE
23756 OLIVA, CRISTY ESMENDA
23757 OLIVA, LINA BELMONTE
23758 OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY ANAVE
23759 OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY BELGAR
23760 OLIVA, NOMELYN AMBON
23761 OLIVA, NORALYN BELMONTE
23762 OLIVA, ROCHELLE EBILANE
23763 OLIVA, ROSELLE TOLENTINO
23764 OLIVA, VANESSA ANNE ZARTIGA
23765 OLIVAN, CARLO DONATO ESPIRITU
23766 OLIVAR, DAPHANE CLAIR BARRAMEDA
23767 OLIVAR, FERDINAND JR LAYCO
23768 OLIVAR, JESSA TURALBA
23769 OLIVAR, LYMAR JOY FORONDA
23770 OLIVAR, RICA BACHINILLA
23771 OLIVAR, SHENNA MAY ROMASANTA
23772 OLIVARES, CAEZAR IAN REMPILLO
23773 OLIVAS, GENEVA COLITO
23774 OLIVAS, RAQUEL RIBORON
23775 OLIVER, JERWIN SAAVEDRA
23776 OLIVER, JIMMY JR ENON
23777 OLIVER, PRESALYN JANICE MENDOZA
23778 OLIVERA, DORY TOLENTINO
23779 OLIVERA, MICKO DAZA
23780 OLIVERA, ROSE CELINE ATIENZA
23781 OLIVERIO, ALCHIER CAPUNGAN
23782 OLIVERIO, ANDREA NAGUIT
23783 OLIVERIO, CECILE SAGURAN
23784 OLIVERIO, JAZZLYN PASAYLO-ON
23785 OLIVERIO, JETHRINE ALCAZARIN
23786 OLIVERON, LENNY DUCAY
23787 OLIVEROS, AARON ALQUIROS
23788 OLIVEROS, AIMIE VILLARUEL
23789 OLIVEROS, APRIL ANN MANDIA
23790 OLIVEROS, CHARLENE JOY GALVO
23791 OLIVEROS, GRECO QUIBRADO
23792 OLIVEROS, JAMES ROBERT NESPEROS
23793 OLIVEROS, JANE DALYN REYES
23794 OLIVEROS, JENNY DOMEN
23795 OLIVEROS, JOHN MARK JUAREZ
23796 OLIVEROS, KRIZZIA MINGI
23797 OLIVEROS, KZEL JUSTINIANO
23798 OLIVEROS, MARCH JERMINE PANEZA
23799 OLIVEROS, MARISOL JAVIER
23800 OLIVEROS, MARY GRACE BALDEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:478 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23801 OLIVEROS, VANESSA JAVIER
23802 OLLABAN, JENNYVIB ENDRINA
23803 OLLAMINA, KRIZIA MAE PANDAN
23804 OLLER, AMY BADIALAN
23805 OLLERES, SARAH GUARNES
23806 OLLETA, ELMA TOMAS
23807 OLMEDO, BEZALEEL III VILLANUEVA
23808 OLMILLA, MICKAEL KEITH DIAZ
23809 OLMILLO, MARION JOREN SALAVER
23810 OLMO, SARAH JANE BELLO
23811 OLOD, JEAN DE SILVA
23812 OLODIN, DAISY ZORILLA
23813 OLOG, RENZ VINCENT ESPINOSA
23814 OLOJAN, MARY GRACE BALITE
23815 OLONG, REDEN BACLAY
23816 OLORAZA, ALMA JOY CARPIO
23817 OLORES, DENISE TOMAGAN
23818 OLOROSO, JENEVIVE ANTONES
23819 OLORVIDA, MA REBECCA SALIDAGA
23820 OLORVIDA, RICHIE BARITUGO
23821 OLOS, ANTONETTE COMOTA
23822 OLOTEO, MARYJANE SIERRA
23823 OLQUIN, REYNAN HABLADOR
23824 OLSEM, KANNA FE AWAKAN
23825 OLTIVEROS, MARK LESTER LAFAVILLA
23826 OLTIVEROS, MICHELLE GOTIZA
23827 OLUDIN, JONATHAN VIRADOR
23828 OLVIDO, HANNA RICA QUINOL
23829 OLVIDO, RHEA MAE LAPIZ
23830 OLVINA, CHRISTOPER TUNGO
23831 OLVINADA, MARIA REJEAN PIALAGO
23832 OMAC, DEBBIE ABANIEL
23833 OMAC, LEAH CHARLENE IBAY
23834 OMADLE, HENRY JR CEPEDA
23835 OMADLEY, JEFERSON CABALLES
23836 OMAGAP, ANA MARIE PAMEROYAN
23837 OMAGTANG, JOCELYN GUTIERREZ
23838 OMAGTANG, NESSAN ROSCO
23839 OMALE, JONA BITO-ON
23840 OMALLAO, GERALYN PAMORAGA
23841 OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE ANGELA MONTECLARO
23842 OMAMBAC, ENRICA VILLARIN
23843 OMAMBAC, JASTINE PALMONES
23844 OMAN, CHARISSA TAMAYO
23845 OMAN, ROSIE JANE DURAN
23846 OMANDAC, AUBREY ROSE SUMALINOG
23847 OMANDAM, SHEENA MARIE ABABON
23848 OMAPAS, JELBERT GUINOCOR
23849 OMAR, FAIDAH ALAWI
23850 OMAR, SAHAYA BAUTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:479 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23851 OMAR, SAPIE KOTONG
23852 OMAS-AS, RICHIE QUIM
23853 OMAWAS, JEDDHA TAN
23854 OMAWAS, PASCUAL III MECAIRAN
23855 OMAY, KEVIN ANDONG
23856 OMAYAN, JOHN RULF LASTIMOSO
23857 OMBAC, LIZETTE EVE MARIE ATILON
23858 OMBALINO, MARICEL OGAO-OGAO
23859 OMBAN, DYLENE CALAGO
23860 OMBAO, CILLAH MAE CRUSIO
23861 OMBAS, GERALYN SALAZAR
23862 OMBAY, JOUAINE SOBIONO
23863 OMBID, RENJAY CALAWIGAN
23864 OMBINA, LOVELY BALAGON
23865 OMBOY, BLAIR BELCIÑA
23866 OMBOY, IVY REDOBLADO
23867 OMEGA, CATHERINE INOC
23868 OMELA, MARIE ROSE
23869 OMERO, KIM PONDALES
23870 OMES, CRIS DEFIÑO
23871 OMIDO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMARITA
23872 OMILA, HONEY GWEN GALIMA
23873 OMISON, LIWAYWAY
23874 OMISON, ROSSLEN DELACRUZ
23875 OMLAN, FLORIE HALLIGAO
23876 OMPAD, GENEVIEVE CORTES
23877 OMPALING, JENNY ROSE CARPIO
23878 OMPOC, ESTEPHANIE MARGA BELARMINO
23879 OMPOY, ELLA JEAN MADRIDANO
23880 OMUGTONG, ANA RITA
23881 ONA, GLYDELENE MARANAN
23882 ONA, RAHIMA PESY
23883 ONAGAN, ROWELYN BARRIETA
23884 ONAHON, XY-ZA TINOY
23885 ONAL, LOVELYN DANCEL
23886 ONAYAN, MICHAEL AMADO
23887 ONDE, JOEYLYN BEMOS
23888 ONDE, JOSEPH JORDAN AGUILAR
23889 ONDES, LONILYN BORROMEO
23890 ONDEVILLA, CRISTHINE MAE REBLORA
23891 ONDEVILLA, VICTORIA MAYEN CAISIP
23892 ONDIANO, CHRISTIE KAYE
23893 ONDO, MARJORIE KRISTINE DELA ROSA
23894 ONDOT, JERICK REMONDE
23895 ONDOY, CAROLYN LEYSON
23896 ONESA, JIDY NICOL
23897 ONG, HEIDI LUMBES
23898 ONG, IVY JOSELLE PINEDA
23899 ONG, JAY ANN LUCENIO
23900 ONG, JOYCE CAMILLE PENALOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:480 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23901 ONG, KIMBERLY ROSE ALGABA
23902 ONG, LITA GALANG
23903 ONG, SALVE CABONILAS
23904 ONGA, JOCELYN BOG-AC
23905 ONGALON, RUSTOM BALIKID
23906 ONGAYO, JHELEEN ALBINO
23907 ONGCA, RUSTOM ALBAYTAR
23908 ONGCO, ROSEL TUIBEO
23909 ONGGAY, KAREN MACASPAC
23910 ONGNGAD, AKEMI JOY LUP-AC
23911 ONGONION, NIESEL CURIMAO
23912 ONGPICO, LIZETTE TIBIG
23913 ONIHOG, KRISTINE GRACE BERONG
23914 ONILONGO, ONIE ROSS REYES
23915 ONIO, JOEDEL OLARVE
23916 ONNAC, JELYN ARCILLAS
23917 ONRADE, REYDICK LLAVE
23918 ONRUBIA, IRENE NAVARRO
23919 ONSING, NENITA RABANAL
23920 ONTARIO, HAYA FERIDA VILLARIN
23921 ONTING, ARIZA MAE PILI
23922 ONTING, RAECHELLE GELIZON
23923 ONTOLAN, JULIUS CAEZAR TACLAP
23924 ONTONG, GEMMA DEGAMO
23925 ONTONG, JOVELYN LICAROS
23926 ONTULAN, JHOANNA LOVELY HALASAN
23927 OPALLA, LIEZEL PETALCORIN
23928 OPALLA, RHONALYN MEJIAS
23929 OPANDA, SHIRLEY ABARCAR
23930 OPANES, MARIALYN RENEGADO
23931 OPAO, JULIE ROSE GENOVATA
23932 OPAY, FECIA MAE YBAÑEZ
23933 OPEDA, CLARISSE AVELLANA
23934 OPEDA, NIKKA GUCE
23935 OPENA, ALFEL DAN JACALAN
23936 OPENDA, MARY ANN PERILLA
23937 OPENIANO, REYNALD LLUZ
23938 OPERARIO, DAHLIA SUASBA
23939 OPERARIO, LAURA ALEGRE
23940 OPERIO, SHERYL LOU SALINAS
23941 OPEÑA, KIMBERLY DALUZ
23942 OPEÑA, OLIVER MAGDASOC
23943 OPIANA, EDUARDO JR MALARDE
23944 OPIDO, JENNIFER BANGSAIL
23945 OPINA, HAZEL MAGBANUA
23946 OPINIANO, JEANIFER MUNAR
23947 OPINIANO, MARRY ANN BAUTO
23948 OPINIO, BRIDGET MAGSACAY
23949 OPINION, DENNIS LIPATA
23950 OPLARIA, MARK JOSEPH LAGAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:481 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

23951 OPLE, ANALY JANE PEPITO
23952 OPLE, IRENIO II TADINA
23953 OPLE, JADE POQUITA
23954 OPLE, VIOLETA MONIS
23955 OPOLENTISIMA, DYSTY CUIZON
23956 OPOLINTO, JERALD AGUILAR
23957 OPONDA, WILLIAM POLVERA
23958 OPONE, MARY KATE GONZALES
23959 OPONG, DESIREE ANNE CASTILLO
23960 OPORTO, HAZEL PERDON
23961 OPSAR, ALMA LYN LABADIA
23962 OPTANA, CHARY JOY FADUGA
23963 OPTINA, CHARMAINE BACULTA
23964 OPURA, AMELEE LOPEZ
23965 OQUENDO, CRISTINE INGAT
23966 OQUENDO, ELLEN BONBON
23967 OQUENDO, JANE ZOLINA
23968 OQUENDO, JELLY AYUMA
23969 OQUENDO, JESSICA CAHILIG
23970 OQUENDO, MENNIE AMBITO
23971 OQUIALDA, ROY BAUTISTA
23972 OQUIAS, DELIZA TAMPOS
23973 ORA, JERYL CORBADURA
23974 ORACION, IZYL KISLY DEQUITO
23975 ORACION, JETT GABRIELLE GIPA
23976 ORACION, MARIA LOURDES DANO
23977 ORACION, PRINCESS BARO
23978 ORACION, REMEDIOS ALIBO
23979 ORALE, JIMMILYN MORIAL
23980 ORALE, JOEL BANTILAN
23981 ORALE, MAGDALENA POSO
23982 ORALLO, JOHN ERIC SOLOMON
23983 ORALLO, JOHN PAUL ARCILLA
23984 ORALLO, KENNETH TAMOLANG
23985 ORALLO, LAURENCE AMOROSO
23986 ORALLO, PRINCESS JANE PINGUL
23987 ORANDA, MARY ROSE PALACIO
23988 ORANDE, IVY BODOY
23989 ORANE, JOHN JAMES LOPEZ
23990 ORAY, LEAH JOYCE DIAO
23991 ORAYE, KRISCA MEDALLON
23992 ORBIGO, VANESSA BAJON
23993 ORBIGOSO, MARK MARIANO
23994 ORBILLOS, DONNA MARY LIGA
23995 ORBISTA, MELLEN ZAPATOS
23996 ORBITA, ALLAN ANGELES
23997 ORBITA, MAE MARRIANE LEONARDO
23998 ORBITA, RENALYN REBOTE
23999 ORBOC, CLEAN WAR MONTISINO
24000 ORCA, FRITZIE QUIAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:482 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24001 ORCAJADA, RIZA JOY ONIEGO
24002 ORCENA, MARIEJOY PARICA
24003 ORCULLO, CRISLYN DANES
24004 ORCULLO, MARILOU BATOCAEL
24005 ORCULLO, PAULITA RALO
24006 ORDANEZA, ROJEAN TAYPIN
24007 ORDANIEL, ARBEN VINCENT
24008 ORDANIEL, MARK AUTIDA
24009 ORDANIEL, RHEA ZAPICO
24010 ORDAVEZA, JENNIFER MOVILLA
24011 ORDENIZA, MARIA VICTORIA RUBIA
24012 ORDENIZA, SWEETCHIELDS CAÑETE
24013 ORDIALES, AILEEN CONCEPCION
24014 ORDIALES, DIVINE GRACE DE LOS REYES
24015 ORDIALES, GIORJO LEVIN GONZALES
24016 ORDIALES, GRETCHEN STA MARIA
24017 ORDIALES, MA CHARISH NAVARRO
24018 ORDINARIO, DEHAN SON MIRANO
24019 ORDON, HANNAH SANTILLAN
24020 ORDON, ZEPORAH SANTOS
24021 ORDONIO, NOLLY JR CORPUZ
24022 ORDOVEZ, SHEENA MAE BALOBALO
24023 ORDOÑA, DICK SALAZAR
24024 ORDOÑEZ, IAN LUIGIE DACANAY
24025 ORDOÑEZ, JINKY FERNANDEZ
24026 ORDOÑEZ, NATHANIEL DIAZ
24027 ORE, LITO TAMONDONG
24028 OREDINA, KRYSTEL MAE PAGELA
24029 OREIRO, DANIEL MACATANTAN
24030 ORENCILLO, KIMBERLY BUENDIA
24031 ORENSE, CIELO RIO PASCUA
24032 ORENSE, EDUARDO JR CABUG-OS
24033 ORETA, IRENE PERALTA
24034 OREVILLO, GLEA CATACUTAN
24035 ORGADO, WENZY GRACE MALLARI
24036 ORGANAS, JOCELYN LAO
24037 ORGANO, ODETTE BALONG
24038 ORGAS, MICHELLE LUNA
24039 ORGEN, JACINTA OPLIMO
24040 ORGIL, ANGELIE VALDEZ
24041 ORIARTE, MARIA AIREEN DELA CRUZ
24042 ORIAS, ANNA MARIE SILVA DELA
24043 ORIAS, BIENALYN TANQUI-ON
24044 ORIAS, GHENA MAE PAGOTA
24045 ORIAS, JENILE YATOR
24046 ORIAS, RYAN PAGARAN
24047 ORIBELLO, ELISSA MARI JOBLE
24048 ORIBIA, REGAL CUENCA
24049 ORIDO, ERIC LORA
24050 ORIEL, NORINE JOY SARDOMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:483 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24051 ORIENDO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA
24052 ORIENDO, RAD MATHEO HABABAG
24053 ORIENTE, AIRALYN ASISTIO
24054 ORIG, GLENN CHRISTIAN LLAGAS
24055 ORIGEN, RANDY MATTI
24056 ORIGINAL, ELIODORO JR VERSOZA
24057 ORILLA, JEMMA ROSE MAZON
24058 ORILLA, NEILJOHN BERSALOTE
24059 ORILLANEDA, MAE CRISTINE PIA
24060 ORILLO, JUDELYN APAS
24061 ORINA, AIZA SHELLA PEREZ
24062 ORINA, RYAN DAVE PEREZ
24063 ORINION, DIANA ROSE EQUILA
24064 ORIOQUE, MARY ROWIE CAJES
24065 ORIS, RYAN SANCHEZ
24066 ORIVIDA, MARICEL UMBAO
24067 ORIVIDA, MIKE ROLAND SABOCOHAN
24068 ORIÑA, GRETCHEN NARITO
24069 ORIÑA, JAIZERY REALUBIT
24070 ORIÑO, EDELYN AMODIA
24071 ORJALEZA, BRENT
24072 ORJALIZA, JERALYN BOYSILLO
24073 ORLAIN, ANBERT LASARTE
24074 ORLANDA, CHARITY CLAVE
24075 ORLANES, KEISHA KRISTELLE LEYSON
24076 ORLEANS, JOANNA MARIE RAQUEPO
24077 ORLIDO, ALLYN MONGCAL
24078 ORMASA, JOSHUA BASARTE
24079 ORMITA, MANNY LUCINA
24080 ORNEDO, TERESA FERRERA
24081 ORNILLO, JANICE JAUD
24082 ORNOPIA, LEAH SALVATIERRA
24083 ORO, EDCIL MONTIBON
24084 ORO, JOHN KENNETH ARRIOLA
24085 ORO, SHARMAINE MALLANTA
24086 OROBIA, JAEL FURAQUE
24087 ORODIO, CARLA ANGELIQUE CALIZAR
24088 OROFINO, JENNY ANN LAGASCA
24089 OROGO, KAREN PALONAN
24090 OROGO, MARYROSE MONILLA
24091 OROGO, ROY MONILLA
24092 OROLA, KEVIN DE LA CRUZ
24093 OROLFO, LIEZEL REOYO
24094 OROLFO, MARIAN ABACHE
24095 ORONAN, MELODY BATUIGAS
24096 ORONCE, JEANETTE PALILENG
24097 ORONGAN, ALEA JANE OPURA
24098 ORONGAN, MARIFE OLIVA
24099 ORONOS, ADAM CAPILOS
24100 ORONOS, MHYCKA ERICKA GASPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:484 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24101 ORONOS, RUBENEL PAREDES
24102 OROPEO, CHRISTIAN PERAL
24103 OROPESA, SARAH OFRASIO
24104 OROSCO, ANGELICA JOY
24105 OROSCO, CORA MARIE BERGONIO
24106 OROSIO, FERLYN MONTERO
24107 OROT, MARIANE DIAZ
24108 OROY, MARIA JESSA LAQUINON
24109 OROYAN, LILIAN PAAS
24110 OROZCO, RISHA LEA CLAR
24111 OROZCO, RUBY AUMENTADO
24112 ORPHIANO, LEMUEL JAN BONIFACIO
24113 ORPIANO, RONA MAGADIA
24114 ORPILLA, CHERYBEL PASION
24115 ORPILLA, DELLA CUERPO
24116 ORPILLA, FHEBIELYN CRISTO
24117 ORPILLA, JUN COSTALES
24118 ORPILLA, MARIA ROWENA ROMERO
24119 ORPILLA, MARIE ANGEL EUNICE CORPUZ
24120 ORPILLA, MARJORIE DUQUE
24121 ORPILLA, MARJORIE RAÑESES
24122 ORQUE, JESSICA MELGO
24123 ORQUEZA, ISABEL ANNE CASCO
24124 ORQUIAL, ROWENETH VELAGIO
24125 ORQUIN, MAUREN BOTANES
24126 ORQUINAZA, ORLYN BACONAJE
24127 ORQUIZA, ERWIN DASSUN
24128 ORRICA, FLORDELYN YNIEGO
24129 ORSOLINO, JESSA PACRIN
24130 ORSOS, EDRALIN KATIGBAK
24131 ORTALEZA, WINNIE MAE DAUSEN
24132 ORTECIO, CELESTE SHEENA LAGRIMAS
24133 ORTEGA, ANGELITA PANERGALING
24134 ORTEGA, ANTHONY MALAGA
24135 ORTEGA, CARIZZA CAAG
24136 ORTEGA, CHARMAINE DIANE BALMES
24137 ORTEGA, CRIS ANTHONY RAYOSO
24138 ORTEGA, DHENA GABISAY
24139 ORTEGA, EPHRAIM IAN RAMOS
24140 ORTEGA, GLENEBETH REPOMPO
24141 ORTEGA, HASMIN BATOMALAQUE
24142 ORTEGA, JEAN MICHEL DENLAOSO
24143 ORTEGA, JEANNY MAE DUMANHOG
24144 ORTEGA, JENNY ANN MANIS
24145 ORTEGA, JENNYLYN VALDEZ
24146 ORTEGA, JEZZA ORBETA
24147 ORTEGA, JOCELLE PLAZA
24148 ORTEGA, KRISTIAN JAY QUIJANO
24149 ORTEGA, MARGARITA GONZALES
24150 ORTEGA, MARJORIE CALING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:485 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24151 ORTEGA, MHARLORA TALAGTAG
24152 ORTEGA, MIRASOL BALDERAMA
24153 ORTEGA, NURVY LUMBATAN
24154 ORTEGA, REYLINDA GAIL LACASTESANTOS
24155 ORTEGA, RONALYN ARDITA
24156 ORTEGA, ROXANNE ARUC
24157 ORTEGO, ANNIDEL MORILLO
24158 ORTIGAS, RAPHAEL PALERMO
24159 ORTILLA, GABRIEL JOSEPH DE LEON
24160 ORTINERO, JAMIE CRUCILLO
24161 ORTINERO, ROSELYN BONGAIS
24162 ORTINERO, SHARON FAJARDO
24163 ORTIZ, AILEEN ONDO
24164 ORTIZ, ALDRIN MANUEL
24165 ORTIZ, ALLIANA JOY DELA CRUZ
24166 ORTIZ, AYLA MAE LAGORA
24167 ORTIZ, CAROLINE RAVELO
24168 ORTIZ, CHARINA BRICKLY
24169 ORTIZ, DANICA JEAN AGUILAR
24170 ORTIZ, DARIO JR DE LOS SANTOS
24171 ORTIZ, ELEASAH CONSIGNA
24172 ORTIZ, HONEY GRACE SANTILLAN
24173 ORTIZ, JENNIFER MAE AGORILLA
24174 ORTIZ, JOHN BENJ CABURNAY
24175 ORTIZ, JOHN MELVIN NOVILLA
24176 ORTIZ, JOSUA RONNEL JIMENEZ
24177 ORTIZ, LORIECAR MAQUILAN
24178 ORTIZ, MA CRISANTA SANTOCELDES
24179 ORTIZ, MEL MENDOZA
24180 ORTIZ, MICHELLE PANTINO
24181 ORTIZ, NELMAR SULIETA
24182 ORTIZ, OLIVER JR ESTIBAR
24183 ORTIZ, ROCHELLE ANNE TALBIN
24184 ORTIZ, WENDY DUEÑAS
24185 ORTIZ, WILSON DE LEON
24186 ORTIZA, GEMMA HEÑIGA
24187 ORTIZANO, PAUL VINCENT MONSALES
24188 ORTUOSTE, JANINE DONIO
24189 ORTUOSTE, MARIA ANA IRASGA
24190 ORZALES, MARY ANNE IBAÑEZ
24191 ORZO, HAZEL MAE LIBREA
24192 OS-OSA, CHRISLYN CADOYAS
24193 OSACDIN, JOYCEE NACAWILI
24194 OSANO, JAN REX PAMPLONA
24195 OSANO, THEOPHANE MARIE DEBAJA
24196 OSEA, SOTERA SAMONTEZA
24197 OSER, JANICE
24198 OSERA, ADOLF
24199 OSERIN, KENT ORAYE
24200 OSHITA, MARY GRACE PARADERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:486 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24201 OSIA, RONEL MANUEL
24202 OSILLIOS, RUVELYN QUITLONG
24203 OSILLOS, GLADYSMAE TALANG
24204 OSINA, HAZIEL JOVEN
24205 OSIO, KRYSTEL JOY BASILIO
24206 OSMIL, KRYSTAL JANE GALISTE
24207 OSMIL, KRYSTEL ANN GALISTE
24208 OSO, JAYSON FLORES
24209 OSOP, NAIDAH ZAINAL
24210 OSORIO, CLARENCE GRUTA
24211 OSORIO, GERALD BASE
24212 OSORIO, KATRINA MAY CELESTE
24213 OSORIO, MARIA CRISNEL LAPADA
24214 OSTAN, ATHENA SALIBIO
24215 OSTE, SIENNA BALANQUIT
24216 OSTIA, SHERYL CANDELARIO
24217 OSTIA, SWEETCEL PAGADOR
24218 OSTING, MILBER MAGTINO
24219 OSTIQUE, KING JOHN BEGASIN
24220 OSTONAL, MONICA GIRON
24221 OSTOS, CRYSTAL SHEENE AJERO
24222 OSUMO, FAITH CYRILLE FIEL
24223 OSUNA, RYAN PAUL OBICO
24224 OTACAN, GEORGIA PAHULAYA
24225 OTADOY, GUALBERTO JR COSTAS
24226 OTADOY, LAARNI SALADAGA
24227 OTADOY, LORD JAN VILLAMERO
24228 OTANO, NANCY TUMPANG
24229 OTAZA, VALERIANO III HAVANA
24230 OTERO, BERNARD DIAZ
24231 OTERO, CHARIE MAE PACO
24232 OTERO, DIANA LOGRONIO
24233 OTERO, DIANE LOGRONIO
24234 OTERO, JAMES RAMON DANO
24235 OTERO, SHIELLA MAE BANGGA
24236 OTEYZA, RENJIE LOISE PANAGA
24237 OTIAL, RONNIE MAE VASQUEZ
24238 OTIAN, CHARLENE MAY POBLETE
24239 OTICO, CHRISTINE ESCANILLA
24240 OTIVILLADAR, JANETTE ESTRELLADO
24241 OTONG, NOVE CARISSA PASCUA
24242 OTTO, RODEZA NECANOR
24243 OVAL, PRETTY FAITH MATER
24244 OVALO, JASMIN CAMANCHO
24245 OVAR, MARNELLE JESSICA TORCINO
24246 OVIEDO, CHRISTELLE PAULYNE ESTOESTA
24247 OWAY, JIBAN CARIAS
24248 OYANAN, JEOVANI ALCANZADO
24249 OYANAN, JEZSAMINE PACETE
24250 OYAO, ANAFE MAÑACAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:487 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24251 OYAO, NIKKI ANGELIE CAÑETE
24252 OYARDO, JOSETH MEJILLA
24253 OYTO, MARISA BENIASAN
24254 OZAETA, ALELI JANE COLAGONG
24255 OZAR, HARLENE DELA CRUZ
24256 OZAR, LUIGI MANGANTE
24257 OÑAS, ROBELE TEJARES
24258 OÑATE, DONNE ANGELO CASTAÑEDA
24259 OÑATE, RAFAEL VALIENTE
24260 OÑES, AQUILINO RACHO
24261 OÑES, GLADYS GAY ANGILAN
24262 OÑEZ, JOENAMER POLESTICO
24263 OÑEZ, MICHELLE SALINAS
24264 PAA, BEATA VIRGO MARIA PURISIMA
24265 PAA, JEDREX ESTRERA
24266 PAA, MARY YVANNEE ROBLES
24267 PAA, NEVA JANE APOLINARIO
24268 PAALA, GLAIZA LUCERO
24269 PAANO, KRISTIAN BERNARD CAGORONG
24270 PAAYAS, CYNTHIA BAGULIN
24271 PABALAN, CRISTINE EUNICE LUMIBAO
24272 PABALAN, MARIA CARMELA CEREZO
24273 PABALAN, MARIAN VILLANUEVA
24274 PABALATE, AILEEN JOPIDA
24275 PABALATE, EMMA LOUISA CARMONA
24276 PABALATE, PETER PAUL PARAGOYA
24277 PABALLA, JESSAN BUFETE
24278 PABAYO, FRANCIS ILETO
24279 PABELLANO, ASHWEN KOLIN GUAÑO
24280 PABELONA, JENNIFER SILLOTE
24281 PABELONIA, ROEL OMOSURA
24282 PABICO, RIC ELDRID IDANAN
24283 PABILANDO, CHRISTINE JAMIN
24284 PABILARIO, LAILANI EVANGELIO
24285 PABILLO, JOHN EMMANUEL HINAYAN
24286 PABILONIA, KRISTOPER REY BORGONIA
24287 PABILONIA, PRINCESS LOUISE VALENZUELA
24288 PABIO, JEIVIANN RICARDO
24289 PABIO, SHERILYN MONTA
24290 PABIRAN, JOYCE EMONG
24291 PABLEO, GLONELEN MOLE
24292 PABLEO, LEA PEREZ
24293 PABLEO, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
24294 PABLEO, ROWELYN BALBUENA
24295 PABLICO, ARAH JANE PATAO
24296 PABLICO, PAULA BIANCA TORRES
24297 PABLO, AKIRAH CRISELLE FERRER
24298 PABLO, ANNE GELLIE PLANDO
24299 PABLO, ERICKA JOYCE MATEO
24300 PABLO, GINALYN NISPEROS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:488 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24301 PABLO, JAY QUILESTE
24302 PABLO, JONA MAE MACARUBBO
24303 PABLO, KIM KARLO ASCUTIA
24304 PABLO, MANILYN BATTOY
24305 PABLO, MELODY ASUNCION
24306 PABLO, NAOMI FAE BASILIO
24307 PABLO, SARAH MAE CAMARA
24308 PABON, JOGILYN MAE GAMPOSILAO
24309 PABONITA, ROBERTO JR NUYAD
24310 PABORITO, CHERYL JOVER
24311 PABUALAN, MARY GRACE OYANGOREN
24312 PABUALAN, MICHAEL SOMOBAY
24313 PABULAR, JESSICA
24314 PABUNAN, CLAUDINE RAGUAL
24315 PABUNAN, NERISA BACCOL
24316 PABUSTAN, ALICE DE JESUS
24317 PABUSTAN, MA RAMILYN LAUDE
24318 PABUSTAN, VINA JOY VIRAY
24319 PACA-OL, RONNIE ABANTAO
24320 PACACO, KIMBERLY ANN MAYLAS
24321 PACADA, FE BANAD
24322 PACADA, LENNY ORDANEZ
24323 PACALA, CHARLENE AMATIAGA
24324 PACALDO, JAMSY DAAN
24325 PACALDO, MARVIN REGINIO
24326 PACAMALAN, MAVERICK JANOBAS
24327 PACAMARA, SARAH JANE ARMECIN
24328 PACANA, DENISE ANNE SINGSON
24329 PACANAN, CONSTANCIO JR 2 CASTILLO
24330 PACANAS, NIKKO LACTAOEN
24331 PACANZA, LEZLIE PLANTAR
24332 PACAPAC, ADELA TIMBREZA
24333 PACARDO, IAN PAUL LIM
24334 PACARDO, LUCILLE JEAN PEÑAFLOR
24335 PACARDO, MA CHRIZZA ESPINOSA
24336 PACARDO, MELROSE AURELIO
24337 PACATANG, APRIL GENE CA-ACO
24338 PACATANG, CERECIO JR BUAL
24339 PACATANG, DIVINE SALAMERO
24340 PACATANG, FLORA MAY BENEDICO
24341 PACATANG, JOANALLE MANULAT
24342 PACATANG, KENN CAÑEDO
24343 PACATANG, PRECIOUS MAE ORTIZ
24344 PACATANG, RONALD RIN
24345 PACAYRA, ARLYN CABRAL
24346 PACAYRA, VIRLYN
24347 PACCARANGAN, JELLY LABAO
24348 PACDAY, OLGA BATOL
24349 PACER, KIMBERLY CAMILLE ESCURO
24350 PACETE, JOHN REY LOTERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:489 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24351 PACETE, JULIET PEARL BONITO
24352 PACEÑO, RAMONITO CABANES
24353 PACHAO, DONALD III DOMOGUEN
24354 PACHECO, EMERSON AGUILAR
24355 PACHECO, GERALDINE PANGILINAN
24356 PACHECO, IRISH DEL ROSARIO
24357 PACHECO, JEREMIAH RALPH TEPACE
24358 PACHECO, JOY ANN UNTARAN
24359 PACHECO, JULIE MAE DAVID
24360 PACHECO, PAUL SONA
24361 PACHEO, SHENALYN LEBLE
24362 PACHICA, DANA RICA SORIANO
24363 PACHICOY, HENDEL ELEMEN
24364 PACIA, JOHN LYMON ABALOS
24365 PACIENTE, CHAPEL JUN MIQUIABAS
24366 PACIENTE, NORMAN TARANGCO
24367 PACIFICAR, LESLIE HIBIONADA
24368 PACIFICO, DIMPHNA JEL LOZADA
24369 PACIFICO, MARCO SADIA
24370 PACIFICO, ROMART PIANO
24371 PACINO, ALBERT ITURRIAGA
24372 PACIO, MA CHRISTINE DE VERA
24373 PACIO, MARC VINCENT
24374 PACIO, ROXANNE CABALES
24375 PACION, MARVILET SANTOS
24376 PACIONA, CASZIE MARLYNNA RUIZ
24377 PACIS, ANGELICA GUNHURAN
24378 PACIS, BEVERLY BALLON
24379 PACIS, ELVIRA DE LA PEÑA
24380 PACIS, JOYCE ANN LUNA
24381 PACIS, KRISTINE JOY MALABED
24382 PACIS, ROBBY JIM VERGARA
24383 PACITES, SALLY MAE CARABALLE
24384 PACLAR, FETISH KAYLE ARGUELLES
24385 PACLIBAR, ANNE JELYNNE PATIU
24386 PACLIBAR, ARIAN DEVECAIS
24387 PACLIBAR, CARLA MAE GALERA
24388 PACO, NORIJANE ESMAEL
24389 PACO, SHEILA MAE ALBERTO
24390 PACOT, MARY CASELYN BANDOLA
24391 PACOTE, ASNAIDA MAMA
24392 PACQUIAO, CHRISTINE GUATNO
24393 PACQUIAO, ROCHE MAE URBANO
24394 PACTOL, DOROTHY LAGRISOLA
24395 PACULABA, ALVIN GARGANTA
24396 PACULABA, REMAE BELTRAN
24397 PACULANANG, FRANCIS ROBERT MANDID
24398 PACULANANG, PRAIZELLE FAITH OGATA
24399 PACULDO, JOHN PAUL NOMOS
24400 PACURIB, BONIFE TAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:490 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24401 PACURSA, DIONIMAR MAESA
24402 PACUÑO, STEPHANY BARTON
24403 PADA-ON, ROSE ANN HILADO
24404 PADAGDAG, REA RESMA
24405 PADAL, LESTLE BALIWIS
24406 PADAO, ATHENA HABON
24407 PADAO, DANILO II LANQUIBO
24408 PADAON, JASON TUBICE
24409 PADASDAO, JENNIFER TALON
24410 PADASEN, APRILYN AGRUDA
24411 PADAWAG, LAGRIMAS BELIT
24412 PADAWAG, MARICEL DIANO
24413 PADAYAO, IRISH VILLANIL
24414 PADEN, GENALYN DELOSA
24415 PADER, PAMELA JANE RAMOS
24416 PADERAN, FRANZE JAYCEL POLENDEY
24417 PADERNAL, AIZA PADERNAL
24418 PADERNAL, JINHA MAE FARILLON
24419 PADERNAL, JULIE MAE CERMINO
24420 PADERNAL, LIANNE LUI
24421 PADEROG, EUFEMIO JR COREA
24422 PADEROGAO, SHERRY MAY FABIANTES
24423 PADERON, LORELIE ABRERA
24424 PADIERNOS, JOHN CARDEL PEREZ
24425 PADILLA, ALEXANDER SUMADSAD
24426 PADILLA, ARVIN FERRER
24427 PADILLA, CARISSA PADLAN
24428 PADILLA, CHARLYN CASIANO
24429 PADILLA, DAISY GOZO
24430 PADILLA, DESEREE NICOLAS
24431 PADILLA, DOROTHY JOY GADOR
24432 PADILLA, ELAINE AGUILAR
24433 PADILLA, EVALYN MAMARIL
24434 PADILLA, FREDEL JOHN CORDA
24435 PADILLA, HANNAH GRACE REGALA
24436 PADILLA, HANS ADAM BUENDIA
24437 PADILLA, JAYSON PAAT
24438 PADILLA, JESIBEL AGUDO
24439 PADILLA, JESSICA REYES
24440 PADILLA, JOCEL PADILLA
24441 PADILLA, JOEL POKING
24442 PADILLA, JOVY JOY ACOLLADOR
24443 PADILLA, KIMBERLY MARIE CACHO
24444 PADILLA, LORANE GAIL GARCIA
24445 PADILLA, MARIAN MALVAR
24446 PADILLA, MICHAEL REYES
24447 PADILLA, MYRNA BANAAG
24448 PADILLA, RICHEL MALINAO
24449 PADILLA, ROSHELL BAYANI
24450 PADILLA, TIFFANY HAVEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:491 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24451 PADILLA, WILSON BALAHADIA
24452 PADILLA-AMSID, LOURDES JOCELYN RAMOS
24453 PADILLO, IVY GRAVINO
24454 PADILLO, JEMIMAH RUBY MARCELO
24455 PADILLO, JENIFER TIBAUCO
24456 PADILLO, MARY CIELO ARTIAGA
24457 PADILLO, MARY JOY TORTOR
24458 PADILLO, MAYETTE ANN ELECCION
24459 PADILLO, NOEL CALANG-AD
24460 PADILLO, ROBERT GALIZ
24461 PADIN, DANN ANGELO TERCIANO
24462 PADIN, JOSEPH BUCAG
24463 PADIN, KRIZEL NAMOCATCAT
24464 PADIOS, KIMBERLY CAUTIVAR
24465 PADIRAYON, MELBOURNE LABASAN
24466 PADO, NORSIDA BUWATAN
24467 PADOJINOG, JANICE AMAYAN
24468 PADOJINOG, MARILYN TRAYA
24469 PADOJINOG, RIZZA ADVINCULA
24470 PADOLINA, MA URAIAH ANN GOMEZ
24471 PADOLINA, MYLINE MERCADO
24472 PADOLINA, RICHELLE ANN PEDERNAL
24473 PADOR, MARILES PONTILLAS
24474 PADRE, JUVIE RAMBAC
24475 PADRILAN, FREDERICK BALOIS
24476 PADRILANAN, LIZA LORINE ERNO
24477 PADRIQUEZ, BANISA DAIZ
24478 PADUA, ALICE ENTERESO
24479 PADUA, BONILY CASIANO
24480 PADUA, ERIKA RUEDAS
24481 PADUA, GINALIE PELAEZ
24482 PADUA, GLENDALYN LLANILLO
24483 PADUA, JESSICA NIZEL ISLA
24484 PADUA, JOE BALLINGGAN
24485 PADUA, LADESSA REÑEDO
24486 PADUA, LYDDA MARIE CALIXTO
24487 PADUA, MAE ANGELENE BINUYA
24488 PADUA, MARY LUZ WAYAN
24489 PADUA, MARY ROSE ABUDA
24490 PADUA, MICHAEL NAVARRO
24491 PADUA, VIOLETA ACOSTA
24492 PADUADA, ROXAN MAÑOLAS
24493 PADUAL, CYNTHIA PEDOTERA
24494 PADUL, JONALYN ANDRES
24495 PADUNAN, JULIEWIN CORDERO
24496 PADYANGAN, FRICEL PALOTAN
24497 PAESTE, PRINCESS LOVEJOY CABRAS
24498 PAET, ALFREDO BANIAGA
24499 PAET, SIGRID NICOLE DECANO
24500 PAEZ, LORETTE SIMBALIANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:492 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24501 PAG-ONG, CRISTELYN CABALLES
24502 PAG-ONG, ELLEN HAYAGAN
24503 PAGA, GINALYN CORALDE
24504 PAGA, MAE KRISTINE JANE SILVA
24505 PAGA, MARLON LANAJA
24506 PAGADDUT, SHERDELAH BULONG
24507 PAGADIAN, CECILIA KRIZA AMBES
24508 PAGADUAN, DESIRRE MERCED MAE MANLUNAS
24509 PAGADUAN, JHEFFREY SARDON
24510 PAGADUAN, KHRISELDA LOPEZ
24511 PAGADUAN, RAMIL JR DE LARA
24512 PAGADUAN, WARREN RAPANOT
24513 PAGAL, CRESTINE SOLMIANO
24514 PAGAL, JANAICA BELOTINDOS
24515 PAGAL, LOREN KRIS RAMAYRAT
24516 PAGAL, MARIJOY SAMONTE
24517 PAGAL, NIÑA PARAGSA
24518 PAGALA, ROSE MARIE SERRANO
24519 PAGALAN, MARIA NEPTALIE ROSALES
24520 PAGALAN, RHEA NIÑA SEDILLO
24521 PAGALING, IRISH MACADANGDANG
24522 PAGALLAMMAN, MARK CHUCKIE ZILABBO
24523 PAGANA, ANNA LORRAINE NUESTRO
24524 PAGANGPANG, CHARME ASIS
24525 PAGARA, DARYL MASLOG
24526 PAGARA, JANELYN TANJAY
24527 PAGARAN, ARLENE MARTINEZ
24528 PAGARAN, ARVIE ROSE MOTUS
24529 PAGARAN, EVELIE JIMENEZ
24530 PAGARAN, RICHMOND JOBILLAR
24531 PAGAT, RENALF JOSEPH TEJANO
24532 PAGATPAT, ALAMAE ARGAWANON
24533 PAGATPAT, WILLIAM DADULLA
24534 PAGAYOCAN, JOHAYDA GURO
24535 PAGAYON, KRISTINE TABUGO
24536 PAGAYON, MANOLITO ALCANTARA
24537 PAGAYON, RANNIE ARTAP
24538 PAGAYONAN, JEAN DAGUNO
24539 PAGCALIWAGAN, PATRICK FRANCIS RUSTIA
24540 PAGCALIWANGAN, ELOISA ALUB
24541 PAGDANGANAN, EARL JUSTINE REFORSADO
24542 PAGDANGANAN, JESSA BIANCA DE JESUS
24543 PAGDULAGAN, RONA MORICO
24544 PAGE, AILEEN TUASTUMBAN
24545 PAGE, LLEWELLENE REFUGIO
24546 PAGGABAO, MARIE BERNADYNNE QUIAOIT
24547 PAGGAO, DAVE TAYRON DALOGDOG
24548 PAGHASIAN, LOUIE BANABAN
24549 PAGHINAYAN, MARY JEAN TEMARIO
24550 PAGHUNASAN, JUDY PAGENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:493 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24551 PAGLINAWAN, AILA URDAS
24552 PAGLINAWAN, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
24553 PAGLINAWAN, MARGIE RIVERA
24554 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL ANDREW BALDOVIA
24555 PAGLINAWAN, REALEGEAN RAFOL
24556 PAGLINAWAN, SHAROLETTE LAGNASON
24557 PAGLINAWAN, VIRGINIA STA MARIA
24558 PAGLINGAYEN, JO ANN ESTOLAS
24559 PAGMANOJA, MARY GRACE ALARVA
24560 PAGOBO, FLORIE MAY BUCOL
24561 PAGOBO, JEANDIE ARPON
24562 PAGPAGUITAN, EDITHA TISMO
24563 PAGRAD, JENILYN ZAMORA
24564 PAGTAKHAN, NATHALIE DAUBA
24565 PAGTALUNAN, ERWIN CRUZ
24566 PAGTANAC, ZEPHANIAH MARIE BARCEBAL
24567 PAGUI-EN, JOCELYN DADYA-AS
24568 PAGUIA, JEAN-LIEZEL VALDEZ
24569 PAGUIA, RAMEL BATOLINA
24570 PAGUIA, SUMMER DAFFODIL MAGDIRILA
24571 PAGUIGAN, ROANN TAGUIBAO
24572 PAGUIO, JULIE REOCASA
24573 PAGUIO, SHERMILA BAUTISTA
24574 PAGUIRIGAN, ARVIN CUNANAN
24575 PAGUIRIGAN, BABY GIRL RUSCEL LABASAN
24576 PAGUIRIGAN, JESZA LOU SALVADOR
24577 PAGUIRIGAN, RACHELLE SALDO
24578 PAGUIRIGAN, REYMA BAJET
24579 PAGUITAL, FATHMA MINALANG
24580 PAGUITAL, OMOLHAIR TAKUKO
24581 PAGULAYAN, FRANCIS JR VELASCO
24582 PAGULON, RUSSELLE OLAIVAR
24583 PAGULONG, RUBY LYN RODRIGUEZ
24584 PAGUNSAN, DIONISIO ADELINO
24585 PAGUNSAN, ZANDREA HUELAR
24586 PAGUNTALAN, MEYNARD QUINCELA
24587 PAGUYAN, MAILA LIMBO
24588 PAGUYO, DEVELYN RAMIL
24589 PAHAMUTANG, FEIL GANAS
24590 PAHATI, JOHN RONNEL MISAL
24591 PAHAYAHAY, ARIANNE KAINE GANIPIS
24592 PAHAYAHAY, JOANNA MARIE GOMEZ
24593 PAHILA, HAZEL ELIORDA
24594 PAHILAN, NENITH JASMIN
24595 PAHIMNAYAN, SHERY-ANN PORMENTO
24596 PAHIT, MARA KATRINA LLANOS
24597 PAHIT, PRECIOUS LOVE TOLENTINO
24598 PAHUNANG, MARRIANNE JUDE DAMPOG
24599 PAHUNAO, EMMANUEL SEVERO
24600 PAIGALAN, JIMARY DALDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:494 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24601 PAILAGAO, RICHELLE DELFIN
24602 PAINGCO, LAINISA MACARAOB
24603 PAIRAT, AMMIEL JAY DIGANG
24604 PAJ-DIO, EMELYN ROSETE
24605 PAJA, SHERYL MAE LANTONG
24606 PAJAC, CARYL LAURINO
24607 PAJAC, CRISTAL AIMEE LAURINO
24608 PAJAC, JUMAR AGUILANDO
24609 PAJANOSTAN, JUDITH VILLANUEVA
24610 PAJANTOY, ANJANETTE QUIMBO
24611 PAJANUSTAN, EVA BALDERAMA
24612 PAJARES, AXEL OPEÑA
24613 PAJARES, CHRISTINE MARIE BALUCAN
24614 PAJARES, DONALD LUCANA
24615 PAJARES, GISELA JUAREZ
24616 PAJARILLAGA, HERMA DELA CRUZ
24617 PAJARITO, JACY PACHECO
24618 PAJARO, EARL JOHN GREGORE
24619 PAJARON, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS
24620 PAJARON, ELLA MESIA MAE GASCON
24621 PAJARON, NOVIE PITOGO
24622 PAJE, BRYAN ADIGUE
24623 PAJE, LOISA MAE DONDAN
24624 PAJEGAR, JERIC ABORDO
24625 PAJELLENO, HAZEL MAE MACASAET
24626 PAJERMO, EDISON TEJADA
24627 PAJIGAL, MARY ROSE VERGARA
24628 PAJITA, JENELYN DOMINGO
24629 PAJO, AIMY QUILICOT
24630 PAJO, ANTONETTE CORTEZ
24631 PAJO, JOHN CLOYD HERNANDEZ
24632 PAJOTA, SHELLA MAE PAQUINOL
24633 PAJUELAS, JEANY JAUGAN
24634 PAJUELAS, RONA LEPATA
24635 PAJUNAR, AGNES BABOR
24636 PAJUYO, DAWN VERJOHN RAQUEL
24637 PAJUYO, JOYMEE ELIPE
24638 PAKATIW, NARDA LAO-AN
24639 PAKINKIN, MICHAEL JOHN WANDAG
24640 PAKOY, JUVINE MACARIO
24641 PAL-IWEN, FRANKLIN DOTIMAS
24642 PALA, RIZA MAY AYUSO
24643 PALA, SITTIE NORJANNA UNDA
24644 PALABRICA, AIRENE MALLORCA
24645 PALABRICA, ARLENE PALMA
24646 PALABRICA, KAREN MAE HAMOR
24647 PALABRICA, ROTCHE MALLOSA
24648 PALACA, JEFFERSON GUNSI
24649 PALACA, RUBYLIE PAGDATO
24650 PALACIO, DIVINA FONTANOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:495 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24651 PALACIO, IMMACULATE JOY JURADO
24652 PALACIO, JENADEL MEGARBIO
24653 PALACIO, VANESSA KEITH TORRES
24654 PALACIOS, GRACE ANN LIBRE
24655 PALACPAC, JULIUS JOHN LALUNA
24656 PALAD, CHRISTINE SUCALDITO
24657 PALAD, CINDERELA CAUSAPIN
24658 PALAD, FELMAR JUN MINO
24659 PALAD, LOWELYN ORBE
24660 PALAD, MARVIN CATAPANG
24661 PALAD, RONALYN MENDOZA
24662 PALADA, RUBY DEMETILLO
24663 PALADIN, MAREZINE DON
24664 PALADO, DONNA MAGO
24665 PALAFOX, NEJAH LETH APOSTOL
24666 PALAGANAS, JULIE SANTIAGO
24667 PALAGANAS, LORETA QUETUA
24668 PALAGANAS, RUFFA DACASIN
24669 PALAGANAS, SUSAN DARANG
24670 PALAGTIW, JUDY ANN MERIEL MANAOIS
24671 PALAGUYAN, ROBIN LIPAO
24672 PALALEO, JONA JEAN PINAS
24673 PALALISAN, CARLITO JR MAGUAN
24674 PALALON, MARIA CRESELDA PALMA
24675 PALAMARA, ROSALIE ARENDAIN
24676 PALAMIANO, BERNADETTE BICO
24677 PALAMOS, NORIELYN MILLAN
24678 PALANAS, MICHAEL DEGUITO
24679 PALANAS, ZALDY JR DEGUITO
24680 PALANGDAN, SARAH JANE SANDIWA
24681 PALANGDOSAN, LY-ANN WAGTINGAN
24682 PALANGGOY, NELIA RAMOS
24683 PALANOG, CHERRY NICE
24684 PALANTOG, JAYCEIE POLINNEY
24685 PALAO, DIGNA MACABUTAS
24686 PALAO, JURUNIE BANDERA
24687 PALAO, MARIA SHEILA CABALTERA
24688 PALAO-AY, HECTOR MANGIGA
24689 PALAPO, RAMEL ALABA
24690 PALASIGUE, REY-ANN RACHELLE SAN PEDRO
24691 PALATINO, MARY GRACE GREGORIO
24692 PALATTAO, GLADYS PASCUAL
24693 PALATTAO, KATHERINE MANAUIS
24694 PALATTAO, MAY ANGOLUAN
24695 PALAY, EMILY MINA
24696 PALAYPAY, DENILYN DELA CRUZ
24697 PALAZO, ELIZABETH ONIA
24698 PALAÑA, ABEGALE GONZALUDO
24699 PALAÑA, GLEND PICA
24700 PALAÑA, KLARISSE JOY FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:496 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24701 PALBAN, JESSA BARBARONA
24702 PALCA, MA LILIBETH FABURADA
24703 PALCASIO, MALOU OPINO
24704 PALCAT, VINCENT GIAN SAPITANAN
24705 PALCO, ARMANDO PARADO
24706 PALCON, VICENTE JR CORTERO
24707 PALCONE, DONNEL JAMES BASINANG
24708 PALCONE, RYAN JAY DALISAY
24709 PALCONGAN, ABEGAIL BAGTA
24710 PALCONIT, HILDA FIEL
24711 PALCONIT, KAREN BISNAR
24712 PALEC, JOY BACOMO
24713 PALEC, ROSITA FERRER
24714 PALEN, MARYJANE CAPAROS
24715 PALENCIA, BERNIE MOSCOSO
24716 PALENCIA, EDDA JANE TAQUISO
24717 PALENCIA, EFEMILYN SAONOY
24718 PALENCIA, GLENN VILLANUEVA
24719 PALENCIA, JONA SEGUNDERA
24720 PALENG, CARMEN MILAN
24721 PALENG, SHEILA AYAN
24722 PALENGE, JESSA SERVIDAD
24723 PALER, ANIE JANE IMBOY
24724 PALER, ARLEEN ARCONADA
24725 PALER, EDLYN PALEN
24726 PALER, IRENE KRISTINA SUELLO
24727 PALER, IVER FELIX JUNE DUMAGIL
24728 PALER, JEROME LIDOT
24729 PALER, JULIBETH GAYAWON
24730 PALERMO, CASSANDRA ADLAWAN
24731 PALERMO, EVANS ESWAN
24732 PALERMO, MERCEDITHA DELA PEÑA
24733 PALERO, ANNABELLE ORO
24734 PALERO, EDMUNDO POSTRADO
24735 PALERO, LOLITA TIEMPO
24736 PALERO, MA RODELYN DE MESA
24737 PALERO, MAY-ANN GESTA
24738 PALETE, QUENNIE FRENCH FUEGO
24739 PALGAN, ADELIZA DIEZ
24740 PALIBINO, MARIE VIANNEY
24741 PALICTE, MARIA KIM JEA DOLDOLIA
24742 PALIGUMBA, EUGENE ALMODIENTE
24743 PALIGUMBA, MARY GRACE ARANCILLO
24744 PALIGUTAN, MA KHRISNA BELARMINO
24745 PALIGUTAN, REYSIE ANN FAURA
24746 PALILENG, ROXAN BENIASAN
24747 PALIMA, JANET BULABOS
24748 PALIMA, JENNILYN MERALFES
24749 PALIMA, MAY-ANN PALAC
24750 PALINES, ELIZABETH CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:497 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24751 PALINGCOD, LALYNJANE PANCHO
24752 PALIO, JESIE GUIL MAINIT
24753 PALISOC, CHERRYLYN BANIQUED
24754 PALISOC, JESSICA DUMELOD
24755 PALISOC, JOSE JR LOPENA
24756 PALISOC, RIZA MOTEA
24757 PALITA, MA LUCIA GUARINO
24758 PALITAYAN, REA EUNICE CARA
24759 PALKING, JEFF FRANCIS
24760 PALLADO, JINXSON ALARILLA
24761 PALLAN, CASYLYN DOLOR
24762 PALLASA, SHEEREE MAE CAGAMPANG
24763 PALLASIGUE, JUSTINE TRONO
24764 PALLAYA, DIANA ROSS BALTAZAR
24765 PALLOMINA, JESSA WENICA COCHERO
24766 PALLONES, JERICO ESPINUEVA
24767 PALLORE, APRILLE DY
24768 PALMA, AI-C CARABBACAN
24769 PALMA, ANGEL GRACE JIMENEZ
24770 PALMA, BRENDA UMAYAN
24771 PALMA, CHENA EBOL
24772 PALMA, DIANE PASION
24773 PALMA, EVA JOY CANTO
24774 PALMA, FAITH CUIZON
24775 PALMA, FRANZ ROCHELLE SAN JOSE
24776 PALMA, FREYA MAE ENGHUG
24777 PALMA, JAIREN CAY MACOMAO
24778 PALMA, JAYSON CORDERO
24779 PALMA, JERSON SALIBAY
24780 PALMA, JOCELYN NADDUHA
24781 PALMA, KRISTEL MARIE CANICULA
24782 PALMA, MARK DOMINHEL GIMANG
24783 PALMA, MARY JOYCE ROSLINDA
24784 PALMA, MEA LOREINE JOYCE CORONEL
24785 PALMA, NERICKA
24786 PALMA GIL, CHARISSE NARCISO
24787 PALMARES, ANDREA MAE SIQUITO
24788 PALMARES, BECRIS MATIBO
24789 PALMARES, BLOSSOM PEARL PULGADO
24790 PALMARES, DARLENE GALIDO
24791 PALMARES, FHEA
24792 PALMARES, HANA MAE CORNEJA
24793 PALMARIA, IVY CLUTARIO
24794 PALMARIO, JOMARI SANTIAGO
24795 PALMERA, KIMBERLY SOBORNESO
24796 PALMERO, BENJADE TAKILIG
24797 PALMERO, WELLA MARIE PEÑAS
24798 PALMEROLA, ERIC DIONESIO
24799 PALMES, LUNA JALME
24800 PALMES, ROMMEL CARL DAVE DASIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:498 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24801 PALMITOS, ELEONOR VILLAPAZ
24802 PALMONES, DONNA MAE NABATA
24803 PALMONES, JEMIMA LERIT
24804 PALO, ELYZA LOUISE OCADO
24805 PALO, HAYDEE REYES
24806 PALO, JESSEL SUMAGUE
24807 PALO, JUVY DAGOTDOT
24808 PALO, REYNALDO JR SIMBULAN
24809 PALOGA, JEFFREY REMOLLINA
24810 PALOGAN, JOYCE-ANN SARAOS
24811 PALOLAN, MAUI PONCE
24812 PALOMA, PRINCESS KATRINA ABOGA
24813 PALOMA, REGIN VICTOR CATACUTAN
24814 PALOMA, RONIE GRANDE
24815 PALOMA, SARAH LOREEN PADOR
24816 PALOMADO, MIA DAYOT
24817 PALOMAR, RUVELYN ELUMIR
24818 PALOMATA, JHEZALYN SILVA
24819 PALOME, RICLYN MAT-AN
24820 PALOMO, ALBERT MARCELINO
24821 PALOMO, ANGELINE DIZON
24822 PALOMO, EUGENE DE LEON
24823 PALOMO, JIEZA MAE ESPARAGOZA
24824 PALOMO, VINA ROLANDO
24825 PALON, HANSEL BEDAYO
24826 PALONPON, MARIS TAMPOS
24827 PALOR, BENANDRO ARAYON
24828 PALPAGON, GLORIA CHAG-A
24829 PALPAL, ELEANOR CAMANGI
24830 PALPARAN, GLADY MAE GARCIA
24831 PALTEP, JESRYL CABOTAJE
24832 PALUGA, HANNA MAE ASAIAS
24833 PALUMPA, JAZIE FAME MARIE VENDIOLA
24834 PALURAY, EMELIA CARRIEDO
24835 PALUSTRE, ALJONARD RETARDO
24836 PAMA, SHIELA GRACE SUPERIO
24837 PAMALISON, MARI FLOR MAURIN
24838 PAMALISON, RHOSE ANN MARGUINET HAMOY
24839 PAMALOY, SITTI AINA HERICO
24840 PAMAN, CHERRY LOVE HERMOSURA
24841 PAMANANO, MATT ALVERO
24842 PAMANDANAN, ELLAINE TORRES
24843 PAMATI-AN, ALBERTO JR DOMICILLO
24844 PAMATIAN, HARVEY LUMATAC
24845 PAMATIAN, ULYSSES RATONIL
24846 PAMBID, VIDA MAE FERRER
24847 PAMELAR, MELDRED OMBAO
24848 PAMFILO, ANNA KARENINA PAGUIT
24849 PAMINTUAN, CARLO GUEVARRA
24850 PAMINTUAN, CHARLOTTE TAYAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:499 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24851 PAMINTUAN, HAZEL ALIMORUNG
24852 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ERIC LAPUZ
24853 PAMINTUAN, LIZA REYES
24854 PAMINTUAN, MARK ALISON TUMIBAY
24855 PAMINTUAN, STEPHANIE DIMARUCUT
24856 PAMIS, MEJAENA CONSIGNADO
24857 PAMISA, ANGELYN ABANGCO
24858 PAMISA, VILMA SARASPE
24859 PAMITTAN, ROWENA ABAN
24860 PAMO, ALVIN JOHN GANANCIAL
24861 PAMOGAS, MELEA JOY CALILUNG
24862 PAMOLERAS, FRETZIE WARVIE MORIDO
24863 PAMONAG, JAYVON ROY MAGBANUA
24864 PAMORCAN, ALVIN ROSOS
24865 PAMPLONA, ANGELIE DIANE CASIPLE
24866 PAMPOSA, KAREN FAYE PAMA
24867 PAN, ANGELO TRIA
24868 PAN, MERIAN BERMOY
24869 PAN, RUFA GELBOLINGO
24870 PANADERA, REGINA CASITAS
24871 PANADERO, LOU APRIL DAVID
24872 PANAG, JEANIBABE PEREZ
24873 PANAGA, SARAH
24874 PANAGDATO, CHRIS MAE RAFIL
24875 PANAGLIMA, JIMBEL ARMIA
24876 PANAGSAGAN, ZOE UMPAD
24877 PANAL, AIRRA
24878 PANALIGAN, GIECELLE ANNE MAGBUO
24879 PANALIGAN, JENNY DEO ALIMOT
24880 PANALIGAN, JHONA DRIZ
24881 PANALIGAN, MARIA LOURDES DULUTAN
24882 PANALIGAN, RAGINE FHEL ABAYON
24883 PANALIGAN, RITCHEL MOSQUERA
24884 PANALIGAN, ROWENA PARIÑAS
24885 PANAMA, MICHAEL PHILLIP AYUBAN
24886 PANANSARAN, PAHAMODIN INTE
24887 PANAPANAAN, ANGEL MARIE MANZANO
24888 PANCHO, APRIL ARCOS
24889 PANCHO, GERALDINE GRETARE
24890 PANCHO, JESSA LEA GABRIEL
24891 PANCHO, MICHELLE TAGUBASE
24892 PANCHO, PAUL JAYSON REYES
24893 PANCHO, RHEA LIZA BELTRAN
24894 PANCIPANE, DARREN FERNANDEZ
24895 PANCITO, JASMIN SIMBIT
24896 PANDAC, MARITES LASTIMOSO
24897 PANDACAN, CHARLENE GRANTOZA
24898 PANDAPATAN, HAFSAH CABUGATAN
24899 PANDAPATAN, JOHARA LAGO
24900 PANDAYAN, RHIO PANG-OT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:500 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24901 PANDI, MARIA LUZ ALVARICO
24902 PANDI, OLIVE RAFER
24903 PANDI, PRINCESS JANE ACEVEDO
24904 PANDIS, VENJIE ONIA
24905 PANDITA, MARY GRACE SULANG
24906 PANDIÑO, ROBBY DAGLE
24907 PANDO, IRISH NOREEN
24908 PANELA, GALINA VERDEFLOR
24909 PANELA, TEODY LESTER VERDEFLOR
24910 PANELO, LEONORA QUIMADO
24911 PANER, JENEZA SUMAQUE
24912 PANER, KATHRINA SABAYTON
24913 PANERIO, CRISTINE JOY LA-AB
24914 PANERIO, KRISZYL CAMIQUE
24915 PANERIO, PERLA JANE GLOSENDA
24916 PANES, ABIGAIL GAMBOA
24917 PANES, BEVERLY DICO
24918 PANES, ERWIL RAMOS
24919 PANES, ESPIE CRETECIO
24920 PANES, IVAN MON CARO
24921 PANES, JOAN AMIS
24922 PANES, JOAN ORTEGA
24923 PANES, JORYNNE MAE IBON
24924 PANES, JUNE ALIGASEN
24925 PANES, MARY HEART FUNTINILLA
24926 PANES, MYRA TUDEN
24927 PANES, REBECCA MAURICIO
24928 PANES, SHAINEE ROSE ABAD
24929 PANES, SHERYL DEGAMO
24930 PANES, YVONNIE CARUMBA
24931 PANGAN, ALONA MANIULIT
24932 PANGAN, CAMILLE MICLAT
24933 PANGAN, FRANCY MALONZO
24934 PANGAN, JOHN PAUL SUAN
24935 PANGAN, LADY MALOU GUARDAQUIVER
24936 PANGAN, MA CELESTE BAGAYNA
24937 PANGAN, MARK JOSEPH AGUSTIN
24938 PANGAN, MELODY VIAZON
24939 PANGAN, ROSE PANGILINAN
24940 PANGAN, ROWENA REYES
24941 PANGAN, VANESSA PINGOL
24942 PANGAN, VINCENT OLPIENDO
24943 PANGANIBAN, ALFONS JAYZAR JIMENEZ
24944 PANGANIBAN, CATHERINE JOY HERNANDEZ
24945 PANGANIBAN, CYRUS ABOS
24946 PANGANIBAN, ELOISA DIANE EJE
24947 PANGANIBAN, ELVIN TUMANG
24948 PANGANIBAN, IRIZE SIOSE
24949 PANGANIBAN, JAYSELLE ZARA
24950 PANGANIBAN, JESABEL MANALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:501 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

24951 PANGANIBAN, JOSE ADIEL SISON
24952 PANGANIBAN, KATLYN BALAGTAS
24953 PANGANIBAN, LAARNI PEÑA
24954 PANGANIBAN, MA VICTORIA ENDAYA
24955 PANGANIBAN, MARIA DELFA SALAZAR
24956 PANGANIBAN, MARJORIE CLITAR
24957 PANGANIBAN, MELCHOR BENOSA
24958 PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE TACLOTAN
24959 PANGANIBAN, RIZA DE JESUS
24960 PANGANIBAN, ROLAND MACATANGAY
24961 PANGANIBAN, ROLLY MALLANNAO
24962 PANGANIBAN, ROVELYN OSORIO
24963 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JANE CAMILING
24964 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JANE PIZARRA
24965 PANGANIBAN, SR MA ANGIE ROSE OP ALFONSO
24966 PANGANIBAN, VIA KATHERINE DE LEON
24967 PANGANORON, JANICE TADIOS
24968 PANGANTIHON, ZERA LEE ALLONES
24969 PANGARUNGAN, FATIMA CASTRO
24970 PANGASIAN, MILIZA VILLAVER
24971 PANGASINAN, GLADYS ABELLERA
24972 PANGCOGA, FARHANA MAMAGANDING
24973 PANGGO, MAY JOY SITOY
24974 PANGHULAN, ABEGAIL ARCEBUCHE
24975 PANGHULAN, MARIA CARMINA GOMEZ
24976 PANGHULAN, MINA MUTYA CANENCIA
24977 PANGIBITAN, JOAN NATIVIDAD
24978 PANGILAYAN, ALJAMIN JAYNON
24979 PANGILINAN, ABBY TIPAY
24980 PANGILINAN, AIZLHEE ROSE MOLINO
24981 PANGILINAN, APRIL ANNE LAXAMANA
24982 PANGILINAN, ARMANDO JR FRANCO
24983 PANGILINAN, CARREN ARAÑO
24984 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN JEFF SAMPANG
24985 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE JALOTJOT
24986 PANGILINAN, DENNILYN ECLEVIA
24987 PANGILINAN, DIANALYN
24988 PANGILINAN, GENELINE CASCO
24989 PANGILINAN, JACKELYN BARTOLOME
24990 PANGILINAN, JANINE YAMSON
24991 PANGILINAN, JOHN MICHAEL CAMACHO
24992 PANGILINAN, JONATHAN FULGENCIO
24993 PANGILINAN, JOYCE JULIAN
24994 PANGILINAN, KATRINA ANGELA PANGANIBAN
24995 PANGILINAN, KAYCELYN TOLENTINO
24996 PANGILINAN, LARIZA BALDEBICIO
24997 PANGILINAN, LIZETTE GONZALES
24998 PANGILINAN, MADELINE CASTRO
24999 PANGILINAN, MARIZ MANGAHAS
25000 PANGILINAN, MAURINE PARAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:502 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25001 PANGILINAN, NONA THERESE BARNACHEA
25002 PANGILINAN, PAOLO ITLIONG
25003 PANGILINAN, RACHELLE ANN AMATORIO
25004 PANGILINAN, REAH AMBION
25005 PANGILINAN, RICA MANALANG
25006 PANGILINAN, RIZCHELLE NERIAS
25007 PANGILINAN, ROSEMIE ALMAZAN
25008 PANGKET, PETELYNE PACIO
25009 PANGYARIHAN, MARIA VIVIAN SALAZAR
25010 PANILAGA, ENJEL EDELLO
25011 PANILO, JULIUS CESAR KIMAYONG
25012 PANIMDIM, HAZEL CABASAG
25013 PANING, KAIRONISA MERIKET
25014 PANINGBATAN, VIRGIE UNTALAN
25015 PANIS, KAREN LOU LUMACTUD
25016 PANIS, KENT JIMBOY LIPALAM
25017 PANIS, SARAH AVILA
25018 PANISA, RAINAH SALUMBIDES
25019 PANISAN, NEIL JASON LAPUZ
25020 PANISTANTE, CLAIRE LALLEN
25021 PANIT, CHRISTINE JOY PALTEP
25022 PANIT, HYDEE GALVEZ
25023 PANITIC, AMY TIMPINA
25024 PANIZA, CHYRILL MATUNDING
25025 PANLAQUI, EDWARD JOHN PAHATE
25026 PANLILIO, JONI FRANCISCO
25027 PANLUBASAN, STARRY JOY BABANTO
25028 PANO, LOVELYN EQUITO
25029 PANOL, KAREN RAMORES
25030 PANOL, XELVENE ANN MEDENILLA
25031 PANOLINO, APRIL ROSE BONAO
25032 PANOLINO, JADE JIREH DELIGHT PILE
25033 PANONCIAL, HAZEL CAÑETE
25034 PANONCIO, JERAN VALENZUELA
25035 PANOPIO, JANICE BALITA
25036 PANOPIO, MARY JANE ABILAR
25037 PANOY, KELLY HOMER IMPERIAL
25038 PANOY, MARIAN FLOR FONDE
25039 PANSITA, HOPE JOY GASAPO
25040 PANSO, CONNIE ROSE PAGAY
25041 PANTA, AIVIE MAE CAPAROSO
25042 PANTALEON, ALJHUN MARIAGON
25043 PANTALEON, CYRIL MAE DE QUIROZ
25044 PANTALEON, GARY PASCO
25045 PANTALEON, GIEMARIE BALMACEDA
25046 PANTALEON, HAGGARD SAINGAN
25047 PANTALEON, MARIA AIZA EARL REGAÑON
25048 PANTALEON, RAFFY SACLA
25049 PANTALUNAN, JIMENA BANANIA
25050 PANTANILLA, ERLINDA SAN DIEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:503 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25051 PANTANILLA, MA ANGELA DE MESA
25052 PANTAO, JOHARTO ADTALUBAN
25053 PANTE, DIANA JOY BONOS
25054 PANTE, JIMS PAUL CORUNO
25055 PANTERIA, RACHEL ANN DELA PEÑA
25056 PANTI, ARJAY URBANO
25057 PANTI, CYRENE SERGIO
25058 PANTI, PIO JR GO
25059 PANTIG, MARIA VIRGINIA ANGELES
25060 PANTILANO, JOLLIBE AJOC
25061 PANTILGAN, CHERAMIE EMPHASIS
25062 PANTILO, LEDELANE TAMPUS
25063 PANTINO, ALLAN JOVIE LOU DE OCAMPO
25064 PANTINO, ANTHONY CARLOS GAMATA
25065 PANTINOPLE, CHERRIE MAE GABO
25066 PANTOJA, CHRISTIAN TORRES
25067 PANTOJA, LEONAROSE MIRHAN
25068 PANTOJA, RHODELYN AMAHAN
25069 PANTOJAN, JACQUELINE CANILLO
25070 PANTONIAL, LOVELY AWE
25071 PANTUA, RACHELLE PALAMOS
25072 PANTUA, RAMUEL RONN MORANTE
25073 PANTULLANA, JESTONI RABUYA
25074 PANUELOS, JING JHAN ANGELES
25075 PANUNCIAR, CESAR RYAN ALIPANTA
25076 PANUNCILLON, SUETH OMOSO
25077 PANUNCIO, MERYL DEMINGOY
25078 PANUNCIO, SHEEVA PAROCHEL
25079 PANURINGAN, JOEMAR BARTOLOME
25080 PANZO, MAFFY JAY AGUILAR
25081 PANZO, MARICEL DAGUIO
25082 PAO, RHINA EMPREMIADO
25083 PAORCO, DESIRE AJOC
25084 PAPA, JAYNEIL BECERA
25085 PAPA, JAYNUERLY FRAGINAL
25086 PAPA, JOHN MICHAEL VIRAY
25087 PAPA, LORELIE AGNAZATA
25088 PAPA, PRINCESS REYCEL LECAROZ
25089 PAPA, ROMALYN PINEDA
25090 PAPALES, CECILLE HILARIO
25091 PAPELIRAS, RAFAELA MANUALES
25092 PAPNA, MERLIE MADAYAG
25093 PAPURAN, LYNSEL OSAL
25094 PAQUIBOT, CHRISTIAN JAY BANTILAN
25095 PAQUIBOT, GOLDA MAYER CRUZ
25096 PAQUIBOT, PAULINA AMIT
25097 PAQUIBOT, QUEENIE MARIE CAÑA
25098 PAQUIBOT, ROCEL MANCHING
25099 PAQUITAN, KRIZHA MARIE AVISADO
25100 PAQUITO, ANGELINE PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:504 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25101 PAQUITO, ARDES BENJIE MAE VITOR
25102 PAR, LHORELY CABUG-OS
25103 PARA, ERLYN SIBUG
25104 PARA-UNDA, HIEZL GRACE QUIMBA
25105 PARAAN, PRINCESS JOY DIMACALI
25106 PARACUELLES, HOLLY ERIKA RIVERA
25107 PARACUELLES, JEAN MONTECALBO
25108 PARADEL, CARMEL GRACE DONGHAO
25109 PARADELA, CARMELA DINOROG
25110 PARADELA, JONNAH KRIS DENONONG
25111 PARADERO, KERSTINE LARITA
25112 PARADILLA, MARY JOY SANCHEZ
25113 PARADO, ABIGAIL YASOÑA
25114 PARADO, ANTONINO JR ABAREDO
25115 PARADO, EMILYN DELA PISA
25116 PARADO, JIMUEL MACALALAD
25117 PARADO, JOHN CRISTOPHER CATIMBANG
25118 PARADO, MAE COBETA
25119 PARADO, MARIA VICTORIA ABIAN
25120 PARAFINA, TONI ROSE LESACA
25121 PARAGAS, LINDLEY JIM ROMUAR
25122 PARAGAS, MARITES LIQUANAN
25123 PARAGAS, MARY GRACE RAZO
25124 PARAGAS, MARY JANE PIASTRO
25125 PARAGAS, MONICA MAE DE GUZMAN
25126 PARAGGUA, RAIZA MABBA
25127 PARAGUYA, PATRICK ALZATE
25128 PARAISO, DANELYN SARAÑA
25129 PARAISO, ERICA ANGELA NICDAO
25130 PARAISO, MAR LOUIE LITAN
25131 PARAJAS, MARJORIE QUEZON
25132 PARAL, SUSHMITA
25133 PARALES, ROCHELLE ROA
25134 PARALLAG, ERYLLE SHANE WACNANG
25135 PARALLAG, HERMINIA CUREG
25136 PARAMI, KAREEN VIM JUMAWAN
25137 PARAN, FERNANDO GARAN
25138 PARAN, JORDAN GREG EDAY
25139 PARAN, JUANA LABAJO
25140 PARANE, ANGIE ADORA
25141 PARANGA, RACHEL LOU PARADELA
25142 PARANGUE, SHEILA MAE PADUGA
25143 PARAQUILLES, JANINE MARIE GUALDE
25144 PARAS, EVANGELINE ALCANCE
25145 PARAS, LUCILLE ABUGA
25146 PARAS, MAGLAYA MONTERO
25147 PARAS, MARIE CLAIRE GUTIERREZ
25148 PARAS, MARY JANE PLAZA
25149 PARATO, CHRISTINE VELEZ
25150 PARAYAOAN, PIA LUZ MANUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:505 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25151 PARAYNO, MARK DARREL PABUNAN
25152 PARAYNO, RICHARD LABUGUEN
25153 PARAÑOS, JUVY ANN VELASCO
25154 PARAÑOS, ROSE ANN BERMUDO
25155 PARBA, SHEILA PAYAPAYA
25156 PARCASIO, KRISTIANELLI LADRAN
25157 PARCON, DARLENE DIG
25158 PARCON, DONNA JOY SORZANO
25159 PARCON, IRENE MANDARANO
25160 PARCON, JACQUELINE MALLORCA
25161 PARCON, LEIZLE FRANCO
25162 PARCON, LOU MARGARETT GONZAGA
25163 PARCOVILLA, MARILYN SANTOS
25164 PARDILLA, ANDERSON
25165 PARDILLA, IVY LAPASARAN
25166 PARDILLO, JEANNIE MUAÑA
25167 PARDILLO, JOHN REY DIAZ
25168 PARDILLO, MARY GRACE AGUILAR
25169 PARDILLO, THERESA YANONG
25170 PARDIÑAN, JERIC NOGOT
25171 PARDIÑAS, ANA ROSE AZARCON
25172 PARE, JUSTINE TAYLOR
25173 PARE, MARY ANN NABONG
25174 PAREDES, ANDRODEL EULIN
25175 PAREDES, KRIZIA JOY PACTORES
25176 PAREDES, MARILYN ANDRADE
25177 PAREDES, MAZIE SALIVA
25178 PAREDES, NERIZA MAGDAYAO
25179 PAREDES, RAMONA JANE BAUTISTA
25180 PAREDES, WILLA MAE MALABANA
25181 PAREJA, MARJURIE LIDASAN
25182 PAREL, KIMBERLY ANN NAVARRO
25183 PAREL, NESTOGEN SISON
25184 PARENA, ABRAHAM BARQUEZ
25185 PAREÑAS, AREN JOE VILLA
25186 PARFAN, JOHN PATRICK ABAD
25187 PARGANEL, MAY-AN JOY LUM-OAS
25188 PARICA, HYLENE DE LIMA
25189 PARIDO, LILIBETH MARTINEZ
25190 PARIL, ARWEL JADE ZAGUIRRE
25191 PARILLA, JURICH BAROY
25192 PARILLA, KRISTINE ARBOLADURA
25193 PARILLO, MAUREEN REYES
25194 PARINA, ANGELICA TABAL
25195 PARING, JOCELYN TUMABINI
25196 PARING, VELIZA TORING
25197 PARINGIT, JANOAH JAMES BOLAÑOS
25198 PARIOL, RONALYN BOSOGON
25199 PARIS, EDELEN JARDELEZA
25200 PARIÑO, KESHIA RABOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:506 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25201 PARLINGAYAN, MAGDALENA MALARAN
25202 PARLINGAYAN, MILYN JUMAWAN
25203 PARLOCHA, EDLYN GALLUR
25204 PARLOCHA, JULILUZ LEYTE
25205 PARNALA, IRISH CALING
25206 PARNAY, ROCEL ABASTAS
25207 PARNICIO, LARRA GRACE SANTOS
25208 PARO, ROLIN SUCGANG
25209 PAROCHA, MA-BELLE GANAYO
25210 PAROGINOG, BELINDA IRABON
25211 PAROGINOG, DANLY GALUPO
25212 PAROHINOG, CHILOREN MARK YAGANON
25213 PARONE, ROXAN MACALALAD
25214 PARPAN, JODILYN JOYCE PANGANIBAN
25215 PARPARAN, BEVERLY SIPLAO
25216 PARRA, NELFE LANDICHO
25217 PARREÑAS, MARIVIC SEGURA
25218 PARREÑO, CHELSEA VINCE CRUZ
25219 PARREÑO, GERTIE INSONG
25220 PARREÑO, JENEFER LEYSA
25221 PARREÑO, JOERA MAE ZARAGOZA
25222 PARREÑO, TETCHIE ROSE TAÑO
25223 PARTIBLE, ANGELICA TARE
25224 PARTIDO, JANINE MARAÑA
25225 PARTOSA, RONELA HANDUGAN
25226 PARTOZA, LOURDES PAGUICAN
25227 PARUBRUB, DANICA JIMENEZ
25228 PARUCHA, DEXTER ESTAYAN
25229 PARUMOG, VLADIMIRA FRANCISCO
25230 PARUNGAO, ELLAINE NATIVIDAD
25231 PARUNGAO, JEMAN ARLEN BARAQUIEL
25232 PARUNGAO, JEREMY KEI BAUTISTA
25233 PARUNGAO, MARJORIE RAMOS
25234 PARUNGAO, ROSETTE DELA CRUZ
25235 PARUNGAO, RUEL MENDOZA
25236 PASA, FILIPINA EROY
25237 PASAG, CRISTINA PATACSIL
25238 PASAGI, JOVEN SEBUA
25239 PASAGUE, AMOR JESSA COSAL
25240 PASAHOL, MARIFE DE VILLA
25241 PASAHOL, RONEN PEREZ
25242 PASAJE, JOEVEN TUMARONG
25243 PASAMONTE, LADY SHARLENE DE DIOS
25244 PASANA, CHARMEN BARROZO
25245 PASANA, MARIFE ANDO
25246 PASANA, SEFFA EMM PUMAR
25247 PASANO, ROSE CATHLEEN ANTOINETTE CAL ORTIZ
25248 PASAOL, MARY CLAIRE SOBEJANA
25249 PASAOL, MENCHIE CEDEÑO
25250 PASAPORTE, ANNELIE PADIOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:507 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25251 PASCASIO, BUTCH ROLDAN LAGMAY
25252 PASCASIO, NOVIELYN SANTOS
25253 PASCASIO, SHIRLEY TEVES
25254 PASCO, ARLYN ARANDIA
25255 PASCO, DIANARA LEA LACAYANGA
25256 PASCO, DIANE APRIL PEÑAFIEL
25257 PASCO, ROGELIO JR MOTIOS
25258 PASCUA, ALHANNA MARIE ESTIRA
25259 PASCUA, ANALIZA INGAR
25260 PASCUA, ANNIE ROSE CABALIDA
25261 PASCUA, CHRISTOPHER ABES
25262 PASCUA, DIVINE GRACE ROLDAN
25263 PASCUA, EDEL BLESS RUIZ
25264 PASCUA, EFRAEM JR LECAROZ
25265 PASCUA, FRANCIS ANDREW DE LA CRUZ
25266 PASCUA, FRANK VELASCO
25267 PASCUA, JASMIN TACATA
25268 PASCUA, JAYSON SERVAS
25269 PASCUA, JOAN MAE PAMILLARAN
25270 PASCUA, JOE VINCENT NAJORRA
25271 PASCUA, JOHN NOVEL UMBRERO
25272 PASCUA, JOY MARI PALAÑA
25273 PASCUA, KATRINA LUCERO
25274 PASCUA, LAUREANO JR REVILLA
25275 PASCUA, MA ROWENA CALIM
25276 PASCUA, MADONNA LEE TUGADE
25277 PASCUA, MANNY MACARAEG
25278 PASCUA, MARILOU VALENCIA
25279 PASCUA, MICHELLE MAY MARILAO
25280 PASCUA, REGINA MARTINEZ
25281 PASCUA, RIENA MICHELLE MINALABAG
25282 PASCUA, ROMMEL SY
25283 PASCUA, ROSE MARK SANTILLAN
25284 PASCUA, SHAMMAH JOY BUBONGAN
25285 PASCUA, SYRELLE JEREMY VILLANUEVA
25286 PASCUAL, AMOR DE TORRES
25287 PASCUAL, CHRISTINE JOY BARABONA
25288 PASCUAL, DIVINA ARRIOLA
25289 PASCUAL, DOMINIC GATDULA
25290 PASCUAL, DOMINIQUE ELAINE CORPUZ
25291 PASCUAL, DONNA ROSE MACO
25292 PASCUAL, FERDINAND VALDEZ
25293 PASCUAL, GLAIZA MAE PASCUAL
25294 PASCUAL, JAIME AMADEO AGATEP
25295 PASCUAL, JAYCEL RIVERA
25296 PASCUAL, JAYD REIGNOR DELA CRUZ
25297 PASCUAL, JESA SAN DIEGO
25298 PASCUAL, JESUSA ALBAO
25299 PASCUAL, JINELA MAY GENON
25300 PASCUAL, JOHN ANGELO PIDOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:508 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25301 PASCUAL, JOVEN VERANO
25302 PASCUAL, KRISTEL JOYCE SIM
25303 PASCUAL, KRISTOFFERSEN PEREZ
25304 PASCUAL, LALAINE CASTILLO
25305 PASCUAL, LEXTER JOY CENAL
25306 PASCUAL, MARK NATHANIEL GUILALAS
25307 PASCUAL, MARY VIENNE MONROID
25308 PASCUAL, MC LINDSSEY LIAN
25309 PASCUAL, MICAH MARIE FRANCISCO
25310 PASCUAL, NOEMILYN ALMARIO
25311 PASCUAL, REINALYN MOLINA
25312 PASCUAL, REYMARK SERRANO
25313 PASCUAL, ROLLY JHUN ARJAY LONGBOY
25314 PASCUAL, RONNAH ANNE BAYSA
25315 PASCUAL, ROSIENA TIDALGO
25316 PASCUAL, ROSS CASSANDRA DURANTE
25317 PASCUAL, RUTH SESALDO
25318 PASCUAL, SHARMAINE MARZAN
25319 PASCUAL, TERESA TUGADE
25320 PASCUAL, ZARAH NAZARENO
25321 PASIA, JENNY ROSE BIJASA
25322 PASIA, JOY LIWANAG
25323 PASIA, MA GERALDINE ABU
25324 PASIA, RIZZA GUTIERREZ
25325 PASICOLAN, JENIE BAQUIRAN
25326 PASIGAN, GRACE SAN ANDRES
25327 PASIHUL, MARILYN MADJID
25328 PASILAN, JOEVIC ROSEDO
25329 PASILIAO, DONNA DELEÑA
25330 PASION, BARTOLOME JR BAUTISTA
25331 PASION, HARRY LAWRENCE VALDEZ
25332 PASION, MARIA SALOME MATIBAG
25333 PASION, MYRAH HEZIKA DOCTOLERO
25334 PASION, ORLANDO JR VALDEZ
25335 PASION, RAYMUND MENDOZA
25336 PASIW, JACQUELINE LOGRO
25337 PASKING, JULCENEA KIBLASEN
25338 PASKO, KAY STEPHANIE TORRES
25339 PASOK, JESEBEL DIO
25340 PASOL, JOMELLE ANN DAGDAGAN
25341 PASON, MICHAEL JAY RAGO
25342 PASQUIN, KLEIFF IAN DIASNES
25343 PASTERA, JUNALAW TAGARO
25344 PASTOR, CAESAR RANIE GEMUDIANO
25345 PASTOR, RHEA LORENZO
25346 PASTOR, ROWENA ENCINA
25347 PASTOR, SHIELA MAE OMEREZ
25348 PASTORAL, ANGEL DIA CORPUZ
25349 PASTORIL, ROSEMARIE PAHUYO
25350 PASTORIN, ARIANE SANGLAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:509 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25351 PASTRANA, CHRISTINE DELOS REYES
25352 PASTRANA, CRISTINE MAY RONCESVALLES
25353 PASTRANA, IRENE JOY RUEL
25354 PASTRANA, LEONISA PARAGATOS
25355 PASTRANA, MARY GRACE BAON
25356 PASTRANA, REYN LANIGAO
25357 PASUENGOS, JERSON JACOB
25358 PASUHIL, ELLA MAE VILLALBA
25359 PASUL, EVELYN ANATEL
25360 PASUL, JOHN-JOHN LIPAEN
25361 PASUMBAL, DAISERY MERCADO
25362 PATA, MICHAEL ESTIMAR
25363 PATAC, MAE FLOR ABELLAR
25364 PATACSIL, ELENO JR SOMINTAC
25365 PATACSIL, FERMIN JR LORENZO
25366 PATACSIL, GENIEVIVE MAQUINTO
25367 PATAG, FRANCIS LIMBO
25368 PATAGAN, CAROLYN MIGUEL
25369 PATAGO, MAILAH MANAGBANAG
25370 PATALINGHUG, MARK ERANA
25371 PATALINGHUG, SHEILA MAE PIEDAD
25372 PATALINGHUG, SUSHMITA MAGLINTE
25373 PATALUD, KHALLY RAMOS
25374 PATANAO, DEXTER YEPES
25375 PATANGAN, CHARYL GRACE MAITEM
25376 PATAO, ARMIE MAE SOLIVEN
25377 PATAWI, ARMILYN SALONOY
25378 PATAYAN, AILYN DELA CRUZ
25379 PATAYAN, NOREEN DE GUZMAN
25380 PATAYAN, SHIELA MAE FERRER
25381 PATAYON, URBANO BARQUIN
25382 PATDU, ANNA NERIZA ESPINOZA
25383 PATDU, LORELIE MANALO
25384 PATENIO, ANA MAE PALANOG
25385 PATENIO, MA BERNADETTE BARRERA
25386 PATEREZ, MARILYN ALISOSO
25387 PATERNO, GINALYN BUDA
25388 PATETE, LOVELY MAY BALOS
25389 PATETICO, JURI GIMPAYA
25390 PATEÑO, CHARON ANN CARILLO
25391 PATIAM, CYREL PAMPLONA
25392 PATILUNA, JACKYLOU ABISO
25393 PATINIO, KHRISTALLENE DELA CRUZ
25394 PATIO, CRIS KENNEDY MANALO
25395 PATITICO, GEMMA ARGELIO
25396 PATIÑO, JOEL JR COMPLETANO
25397 PATIÑO, JOSEPHINE TAMONAN
25398 PATIÑO, JOY FERANDO
25399 PATNAAN, RUTH BANHAN
25400 PATNAO, JAMES JR LUIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:510 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25401 PATNON, FAITH NEPOMUCENO
25402 PATOC, LIGAYA AVILA
25403 PATONG, FELLY DALUYEN
25404 PATOSA, SHIRLYN JOY CAPINPIN
25405 PATRIAL, NOMIE ALILIN
25406 PATRIARCA, JOHN LEONARD SALES
25407 PATRIARCA, MEA MUSCA
25408 PATRIARCA, RAY BATADLAN
25409 PATRICIO, ALLEN JOY CAMRAL
25410 PATRICIO, ANNE MUHRAY ABAJO
25411 PATRICIO, CARLO SOGUILON
25412 PATRICIO, EMIJANE YAP
25413 PATRICIO, GARRETT AUDENCIO
25414 PATRICIO, RAYMUND GANIR
25415 PATRIMONIO, CHERRY MAY VASQUEZ
25416 PATRIMONIO, SARAH JANE TUARIO
25417 PATROCINIO, GREGORIO MANUEL DON MANLANGIT
25418 PATRON, JUVILYN LAS PIÑAS
25419 PATRON, MA LENNY FAJA
25420 PATTAGUAN, JASMIHNE ALLAM
25421 PATTAGUAN, ROSE ANNE BAGGAYAN
25422 PATTALITAN, ANGELICA MAE REYES
25423 PATUAL, VAL ROMELINO GARRIDO
25424 PATUBO, ALLAN DAVE SALVADOR
25425 PATUBO, MARK ANTHONY TUMALIP
25426 PATULAN, ALICIA ERCE
25427 PATULILIC, MARY JOY ZENIT KABAYAO
25428 PATULIN, DARMON PESALBON
25429 PATULOT, ARIANNE LARA FLOR PAGADUAN
25430 PATULOT, ROSE ANNIE PEREA
25431 PATUMBON, MICHELLE ANN ROSIT
25432 PAUBSANON, DIANALYN CUEVAS
25433 PAUIG, TEDDYSON CASTUCIANO
25434 PAULICAN, RITA GAMBI
25435 PAULINO, CHARMAINE CAYAO
25436 PAULINO, CHERYL SANTIAGO
25437 PAULINO, DELBERTH CORTEJO
25438 PAULINO, DONNA JANE NOLASCO
25439 PAULINO, JONEL GIMENO
25440 PAULINO, MANUEL JR DAYADAY
25441 PAULINO, RUEL VILLAFANIA
25442 PAULITE, ADELFA CANZANA
25443 PAULITE, KRYSTYNN ANATAN
25444 PAULITE, VANESSA GALLOS
25445 PAULMANAL, JOHN RICHIE BIOCO
25446 PAULMINO, KRIS DE JESUS
25447 PAULMITAN, DECIERE CYN DAVID
25448 PAULO, DENNIS DON JANOG
25449 PAULO, DERENIA PINAO-AN
25450 PAULO, EDNA CIPRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:511 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25451 PAULO, MARY JOY SORIANO
25452 PAULO, PAOLO PADIN
25453 PAUNLAGUI, IRENE LADERO
25454 PAUSAL, BONILYN MADAGMOS
25455 PAUSANOS, RAUL BOVIDA
25456 PAUYA, KEZIAH PALMES
25457 PAVA, HANNIBAL PADEOS
25458 PAVIA, EMMANUEL JOSE MAGNO
25459 PAYABYAB, DARLENE JOIE FERRER
25460 PAYAC, CRISTY ARLIGUE
25461 PAYAC, LORENA BITOS
25462 PAYADON, JULIE FAITH CHALINAT
25463 PAYADON, KAY SEE GRACE PASTOR
25464 PAYAG, RYTZL ANN OPANA
25465 PAYANG, RACHELYN FLORES
25466 PAYANGDO, JERUEL LIWAN
25467 PAYAO, ANALIZA AMORO
25468 PAYAPAYA, FREMART JON BONGALOS
25469 PAYAS, CHRISTINE JOY CABALLERO
25470 PAYBA, ARLENE DIZON
25471 PAYCANA, JINKY SAMILLANO
25472 PAYCANA, ROSIELLE CAÑETA
25473 PAYDA, RACHELLE DUMALOS
25474 PAYLA, YORADYL LENIE GASQUE
25475 PAYNO, JOSEPH BUFI
25476 PAYONG, GENELYN SABALBORO
25477 PAYONGA, MARIEL LUCES
25478 PAYOS, RODERIC ASPILLAGA
25479 PAYOT, MAY ANN CABAHUG
25480 PAYOT, NENITA CUEVAS
25481 PAYOT, RHONAMHEL SAJOL
25482 PAYOT, ROSE MARY COMBINIDO
25483 PAYOYO, DONNA RIA PABLO
25484 PAYPA, BENJAMENA MANUGAS
25485 PAYPA, KIMBERLY ANNE GUILLERGAN
25486 PAYTE, LORA TAYOTO
25487 PAYTOCAN, SHARON AUSTODILLO
25488 PAYUMO, JULIE ANNE AGTANI
25489 PAYUMO, LADY BERNADETTE WAJE
25490 PAYUMO, SHAIRA LAPUZ
25491 PAYYAC, DOMINIC TAGUIBAO
25492 PAZ, CHARMAINE CARUZCA
25493 PAZ, DELIZA SALIDAGA
25494 PAZ, MAE BHEL BERMIDO
25495 PAZ, MELODY NAVALES
25496 PAZ, ROSE JANE OLA
25497 PAZCOGUIN, REAIAH GAY MENDOZA
25498 PAZZIUAGAN, MARISSA ALLAYBAN
25499 PAÑA, ERLIE JEAN GEROMO
25500 PAÑARES, ARIELLE ROSETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:512 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25501 PAÑARES, DIONESIO JR SALUTA
25502 PAÑARES, KIMBERLY ROSE BATALUNA
25503 PAÑAS, JESON MAPA
25504 PE, JULIE ANN GAUPO
25505 PE BENITO, REGINA JOSEPHINE ANNE OLIVEROS
25506 PEARSON, KYLE BRYAN NEPOMUCENO
25507 PEBRES, ARIANE CANTON
25508 PECAJAS, ELVIRA SALLOMAN
25509 PECANTE, ARGIELOU MOSTER
25510 PECAOCO, SUNSHINE ESMILLA
25511 PECATOSTE, CEZAR NIÑO ESPARES
25512 PECAYO, JONA LOGON
25513 PECAYO, NIÑO RODEL PICARDAL
25514 PECDASEN, RAIZA ANSING APLOD
25515 PECENIO, ANALYN BERTOS
25516 PECENIO, KENE MUGAS
25517 PECENIO, MA PRECY NORCIO
25518 PECHA, MARLO JAKE MOSTAZA
25519 PECHARDO, EDELYN DURAN
25520 PECHARDO, MARICAR SAMBILAY
25521 PECHARDO, SHARON MIEN
25522 PECHON, RYLE GEM RAPISORA
25523 PECKENG, APRIL FATARROG
25524 PECKLEY, FHAME KHAT-E LANGCAO
25525 PECOLADOS, ALVIR ABASULA
25526 PECONADA, CECILLEN PARREÑO
25527 PECSON, ANGELICA HATID
25528 PECSON, APPOLETHEA NOELLE CARDEÑO
25529 PECSON, JEPHER MARK NOFIES
25530 PECSOY, ANA NGASEO
25531 PEDALINO, JESSIE BACLAYO
25532 PEDAZO, MARJORIE OREIRO
25533 PEDIDA, ROGER RODA
25534 PEDIDO, JENNY CLAIRE SARIOLA
25535 PEDILO, JAY LORD MELANCIO
25536 PEDIMONTE, IRISH BONGADELIO
25537 PEDINES, ROCHELLE BARIT
25538 PEDOCHE, ALFREDO JR TORREJAS
25539 PEDRAJAS, ALTHEA PORRAS
25540 PEDRAJAS, JOSE EDWIN GOMILLA
25541 PEDRAJAS, RAQUEL PAMA
25542 PEDRALVEZ, MAUREEN RAGUINDIN
25543 PEDRANO, CYRILENE MAE GALLO
25544 PEDRANO, PAULENE ENGUTAN
25545 PEDRAZA, MARIA DONA LAGUADOR
25546 PEDREGOSA, GERDEE MAE MARTIN
25547 PEDREGOSA, HERMIE JR VENERABLE
25548 PEDREGOSA, ROSIE FE ALDAMAR
25549 PEDRES, MARY GRACE PAGO
25550 PEDRIÑA, ALEJANDRO TABAMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:513 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25551 PEDRO, CHRISTY FE PAINAGA
25552 PEDRO, GERALDINE GAW-A
25553 PEDRO, JENNIFER JOY BILGERA
25554 PEDRO, KEITH VINCENT OBJERO
25555 PEDRO, ROGEN CARIÑO
25556 PEDROSA, ARLENE PABRO
25557 PEDROSA, CHRISTIAN JOY BALATUCAN
25558 PEDROSA, LOVELY VILLAMOR
25559 PEDROSA, MERASOL MATIAS
25560 PEDROSA, ROMNICK MALLARI
25561 PEDROSO, MIA JAUM
25562 PEDROSO, SHEMARIE BORRES
25563 PEDROZA, KEPLER TOMBOC
25564 PEDROZA, MARVIE VARGAS
25565 PEGALAN, GERALDINE RIO
25566 PEGARIDO, CHARLYN OTUD
25567 PEJE, RHEA ANNE CUEVAS
25568 PEL, RIEZL CASTILLO
25569 PEL-EY, ALVY FAITH BAYAONA
25570 PELAGIO, CHERRY AQUINO
25571 PELANDIANA, ANGELIN REFORMA
25572 PELARE, JENELYN RIVAS
25573 PELARIS, ANIE ROSE MOMONGAN
25574 PELARMO, CHARISSE ANN CASPE
25575 PELAYO, AVON GRACE CODERA
25576 PELAYO, CRISTY JOY RETULIN
25577 PELAYO, ISAH NGOHO
25578 PELAYO, JANNE MARIE MARIANO
25579 PELAYO, JEKKA ELLOR
25580 PELAYO, JEZA MAE ALECIDA
25581 PELAYO, MANILYN SUBSUBAN
25582 PELAYO, MERY ROSE LEDESMA
25583 PELAYO, SANDRA ORTEGA
25584 PELDEROS, MYRENE MARTINEZ
25585 PELDEROS, REYNOLD PERMITO
25586 PELECIA, MARY JANE BARTOLOME
25587 PELEGRINO, MARIFE BALUYOT
25588 PELENIO, CHARMIE ALBESTOR
25589 PELENIO, HONIELY ACEDO
25590 PELENIO, KIMBERLY SHANE TAMBIGA
25591 PELENIO, RIZALINA TAMBIGA
25592 PELEÑO, LADY LEE PESTILOS
25593 PELEÑO, TED JUAN CORDERO
25594 PELIAS, JOAN MARIE CANTA
25595 PELICANO, JUDITH LACANARIA
25596 PELICANO, KIMBERLY ANNE REYES
25597 PELICANO, LEAH SINGZON
25598 PELICANO, MIKE HAROLD GERNALE
25599 PELIGRO, REAMIE LANGOMEZ
25600 PELIGRO, SHELLA MAE OCIONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:514 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25601 PELINDIANA, MARY ROSE RUBIA
25602 PELINGON, KATHERINE NANOY
25603 PELINO, JERRY NACARIO
25604 PELIPEL, KIT DORADOR
25605 PELIÑA, JENNALYN ESCALONA
25606 PELIÑO, JENNIFER ROBEL
25607 PELLANO, PILAR CARBALLO
25608 PELLEJERA, JOHN REY YBAÑEZ
25609 PELLETIRO, CARMIE BULADO
25610 PELOBELLO, JERIC GOZO
25611 PELOBILLO, GIOVANNI TORREMUCHA
25612 PELOMIO, JISSON ROMANILLOS
25613 PELON, CECILE NAVARRO
25614 PELONES, KAREN MAE ROSARIO
25615 PELONIA, IRENE FLORENTINO
25616 PELONIO, LIEZL BADILLA
25617 PELONIO, MARILYN MACAPANAS
25618 PELOQUERO, LEONA VILLALON
25619 PELOVELLO, JAY ABAD
25620 PELUCA, CHERYL SOTERO
25621 PEMADO, MARIE JOSELLE ELLAINE RAMOS
25622 PENA, JOSEPH BARIAS
25623 PENADO, RITA MARIE PALERMO
25624 PENAGONDA, JAMES TARRANZA
25625 PENALBA, MARICON OROCEO
25626 PENAREDONDO, DANICA BANAY
25627 PENAREJO, ROWENA BARGADO
25628 PENASBO, ARGEL JOSEPH BLANDO
25629 PENASCOSA, RALPH WALDO OCAMPO
25630 PENASO, EDWIN CABINGAN
25631 PENASO, JOWANA ALEXIS VERGARA
25632 PENASO, WILVIE ROGERO
25633 PENAY-AN, LOIDA NUNGGATANG
25634 PENAZO, ARTEMIO III CLAPANO
25635 PENDATON, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
25636 PENDATUN, ASLEAH USUDAN
25637 PENDIJETO, CHINEE ESTOCE
25638 PENDIJITO, BENY TIMARIO
25639 PENDILLA, ANGEL GRACE FERNANDEZ
25640 PENDON, FATIMA LAMIT
25641 PENDON, RECHELLE JEAN PAÑA
25642 PENDRE, CLARISSE ALTAMIRANO
25643 PENEIRA, CARMELA MASAQUIEL
25644 PENEQUITO, RAFAEL SEDA
25645 PENERA, PETER ERVARD JOHN BECHAYDA
25646 PENETRANTE, CRISABEL PAJO
25647 PENETRANTE, LIEZEL BENAVENTE
25648 PENEYRA, ROSSINIE MATILLANO
25649 PENGSON, LEAH YVETTE DELA CRUZ
25650 PENGSON, LEONARD MARVIN PAGSIBIGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:515 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25651 PENI, RENDELL COMIA
25652 PENIDA, VERONICA ABELANIO
25653 PENILIW, MARIAN FIANZA
25654 PENINGOLO, JORHINA MORTEL
25655 PENIT, BABY ZAINAB ADZIS
25656 PENOJ-AN, VILLAMOR MALINNAYO
25657 PENOLIAR, MARIA AILYN RIANO
25658 PENOLIAR, POLYANNA PERALTA
25659 PENOLIAR, SARAH JANE GURAL
25660 PENOLIO, ALLAN BONGCAWIL
25661 PENONIA, MARICEL PLAZA
25662 PENSON, AIDA MARTIZANO
25663 PENTASON, ERIC ANGELO BULLICER
25664 PENTASON, JOSEPH REVAMONTE
25665 PENTECOSTES, LIEZL MALBACIAS
25666 PENTECOSTES, RONA JOY CASTILLO
25667 PENTINIO, PAUL ALBERT MADULA
25668 PENTON, DONNA ROLDAN
25669 PENUELA, AYESHA CALMERIN
25670 PENUELA, KIMBERLY TEMONIO
25671 PENULIAR, JAZER ANN NEVADO
25672 PEPAÑO, CHARLTON SAN JUAN
25673 PEPITO, ANSHIEL GARCIANO
25674 PEPITO, CLARANES REBOLLOS
25675 PEPITO, DINDO SABANDAN
25676 PEPITO, FARAH MAE ROSAL
25677 PEPITO, JEAN BONGCO
25678 PEPITO, JENESSA MAY VALDEZ
25679 PEPITO, LIEZEL MONTECALVO
25680 PEPITO, LILIAN MIRAFLOR
25681 PEPITO, MARIVIC SIASAR
25682 PEPITO, MARLYN DAYDAY
25683 PEPITO, MARY JANE BERONDO
25684 PEPITO, RAQUEL CACANOG
25685 PEPITO, RODEL ARELLANO
25686 PEPITO, RONA ANNE BURINAGA
25687 PEQUE, JANELLE ANTICUANDO
25688 PEQUERO, MAEJOY EGINA
25689 PEQUIRO, RYAN NIODA
25690 PER, EMMANUEL ESQUERRA
25691 PER, MA NERITA PAÑIO
25692 PERAL, SHIRVIN DOSADO
25693 PERALES, ALEXIS JEAN RUBICA
25694 PERALES, WILLIAM JR FRANCO
25695 PERALTA, ANA JUSTINE VILLANUEVA
25696 PERALTA, ANNE CHARINA ANAGAO
25697 PERALTA, BRYAN REQUIRE
25698 PERALTA, CLAIRE BENIKING
25699 PERALTA, GLENDA BRIOSO
25700 PERALTA, GWENDALINE NOVAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:516 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25701 PERALTA, JACKELYN ALLAM
25702 PERALTA, JHON PAUL CALMA
25703 PERALTA, JOHANNA STELLA FABILLON
25704 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL MON
25705 PERALTA, KARLA CAMILLE AGUILAR
25706 PERALTA, LANIE ABELDA
25707 PERALTA, LENNIE DURO
25708 PERALTA, MICHAEL QUIJANO
25709 PERALTA, REYMARK MALUNES
25710 PERALTA, ROCHELLE RUANTO
25711 PERALTA, ROCIE KATE
25712 PERALTA, ROMALYN TABILIN
25713 PERALTA, ROSE RODRIGUEZ
25714 PERALTA, ROSELYN DIZON
25715 PERALTA, SHARLAYNE AQUINO
25716 PERALTA, SILVERROSE RELLON
25717 PERANTE, MELODY CORITANA
25718 PERARTILLA, MA KARREN KATHERINE BATARILAN
25719 PERASOL, CHRISTEN GANZON
25720 PERCEL, JACQUILENE RIO
25721 PERCIANO, CARMELA JOY BALLESTEROS
25722 PERCIANO, MA VANNESSA ARCENAL
25723 PERCINILLO, RONALYN BORDAJE
25724 PERCIVAL, LEOMAR PASTRANA
25725 PERDIDO, JENEISES PASCUA
25726 PERDIGON, JOWELYN MAPAGDALITA
25727 PERDIGUERRA, MA NIÑA ANTONETTE GODALLE
25728 PERDIGUERRA, MARY ROSE ARALAR
25729 PERDON, RIZALYN PAURA
25730 PEREA, HEZEKIAH ALAMBRA
25731 PEREA, JEFF JEREMIAH CELESTINO
25732 PEREA, JUDILYN VACARO
25733 PEREA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
25734 PEREDA, JUBILLE CAGUITLA
25735 PEREDA, PATRICIA KAEREL TELESFORO
25736 PEREGRIN, LAARNI MUJERES
25737 PEREGRINO, RECHELLE CASAGUEP
25738 PEREIRA, CRIS SPERREY MARIANO
25739 PEREIRA, NORMAN GERMAN
25740 PEREJA, ANGELE TITAN
25741 PEREJA, JANE LEA SERQUINA
25742 PEREYE, HARRY JAMIAS
25743 PEREYRA, EMILLIAWATI TUANDO
25744 PEREZ, ALA LEAH MARIE DIMZON
25745 PEREZ, ANDREA JOSEFA DESAMITO
25746 PEREZ, ANGELA DESA BARUELA
25747 PEREZ, ANGELYN ALAGAR
25748 PEREZ, ANNE VALERIE QUIROS
25749 PEREZ, APRIL ABARQUEZ
25750 PEREZ, ARIES MIGUEL ISAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:517 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25751 PEREZ, ASUNCION CHAN
25752 PEREZ, BEVERLY GELI
25753 PEREZ, CANDELARIA HUDIAWON
25754 PEREZ, CATHERINE REFONES
25755 PEREZ, CHERRY ROSE NUEVA
25756 PEREZ, CHRISTINE DIAZ
25757 PEREZ, CRISHELE SELORIO
25758 PEREZ, DANICA LACSINA
25759 PEREZ, DANNIA-MAY OVERA
25760 PEREZ, DIANE JOY CAMU
25761 PEREZ, DIVINA GRACE LALAQUIN
25762 PEREZ, DONNA JANE MALABAG
25763 PEREZ, EDEN OBGUIA
25764 PEREZ, ELDON PREJULA
25765 PEREZ, ELIEL JR BACALING
25766 PEREZ, ERA SUNGAHID
25767 PEREZ, ETHYL JOY GALACIO
25768 PEREZ, EVANGELINE GONZALES
25769 PEREZ, FREDDIEMAR FORONDA
25770 PEREZ, FREDIERIC JONES PINO
25771 PEREZ, GELLIE JEAN GOMONIT
25772 PEREZ, GISSELE ESPINO
25773 PEREZ, JANE LAIZA G
25774 PEREZ, JANINE MANALO
25775 PEREZ, JAY PALUGA
25776 PEREZ, JESSAMYN DESIREE BAÑEZ
25777 PEREZ, JHAZEL DE CASTRO
25778 PEREZ, JIMBOY HUNAT
25779 PEREZ, JOE MARIE POCDOL
25780 PEREZ, JOERMELYNE LASACA
25781 PEREZ, JOMARI BAYONA
25782 PEREZ, JORDAN ALCANTARA
25783 PEREZ, JUDITH PEREZ
25784 PEREZ, JUVY ANN SAGOT
25785 PEREZ, KENAZ AUSTRIA
25786 PEREZ, KRISHALENE IRAGA
25787 PEREZ, LEONORA DELOS REYES
25788 PEREZ, LESLIE MENARD GONZALES
25789 PEREZ, LORELIE MAUREEN ZAMUDIO
25790 PEREZ, LORENTES GAMBOL
25791 PEREZ, LYCA PALERMO
25792 PEREZ, MA APPLE OMBAJENO
25793 PEREZ, MA CRISTINA APAS
25794 PEREZ, MA LUNINGNING CABARDO
25795 PEREZ, MANIELEEN GENTURALEZ
25796 PEREZ, MARIA ELMA QUIMNO
25797 PEREZ, MARICON PATRICIO
25798 PEREZ, MARIE CHRISTIE FELLIE LAGGUI
25799 PEREZ, MARIE CONCEPCION OLARTE
25800 PEREZ, MARINETH JOY BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:518 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25801 PEREZ, MARK LESTER CANO
25802 PEREZ, MARLENE DEL ROSARIO
25803 PEREZ, MARVI ANDRES
25804 PEREZ, MARY GRACE PANSOY
25805 PEREZ, MARY ROSE BALDIVIA
25806 PEREZ, MARY ROSE SAMSON
25807 PEREZ, MAY ANN TAMBOONG
25808 PEREZ, MECHAELANGELO MITRA
25809 PEREZ, MHERINEL ANINGAT
25810 PEREZ, MICAELA ANDREA CRUZ
25811 PEREZ, MIRACLE ALFONSO
25812 PEREZ, MONICA LOURDES SAUNAR
25813 PEREZ, MYRA SORIANO
25814 PEREZ, NELAGIE VILLANUEVA
25815 PEREZ, NIÑA NAIDA DE GUZMAN
25816 PEREZ, PRINCESS JOY FIGUEROA
25817 PEREZ, RAQUEL
25818 PEREZ, RAQUEL MAÑARES
25819 PEREZ, REGINE MAQUIÑANA
25820 PEREZ, RENEIR VAL TANO
25821 PEREZ, REYNALDO BOL-ANON
25822 PEREZ, RICHARD MOGOL
25823 PEREZ, RIZA LAFORTEZA
25824 PEREZ, RIZZA ROSE NICOYCO
25825 PEREZ, RONA JOY GONZALES
25826 PEREZ, ROSEMARIE ABUGHO
25827 PEREZ, SEGOURNEY BALOYO
25828 PEREZ, TEOZEN JOY DE ARROZ
25829 PEREZ, VENUS ANUADA
25830 PEREZ, WENDELL FORNILOZA
25831 PEREZ, YOLANDA REYES
25832 PEREÑA, RONA NAVARRETE
25833 PERFAS, ALLAN ROY CAÑADILLA
25834 PERFAS, HANNE CLEA JOY PADILLO
25835 PERFECIO, KARINE DAMAYO
25836 PERIDO, ANGIENETH SANCHEZ
25837 PERIDO, ARLEXSON TOLEDO
25838 PERIDO, REBECCA TRONO
25839 PERIGO, GOLDLYN APPLE SANCHEZ
25840 PERIGO, MERLIE SANCHEZ
25841 PERILLO, LOVELY PURPURA
25842 PERIÑA, BABY JANE PALEAN
25843 PERJE, MELVIN DELOS REYES
25844 PERJES, MARIJUN LABRADO
25845 PERLA, KATHY LEENE CATALAN
25846 PERLAOAN, REA LAGROSA
25847 PERLAS, DORY FLOR FABABEIR
25848 PERLAS, FRASCINETTE DE CASTRO
25849 PERLAS, JOAN BULATAO
25850 PERLAS, JULIUS CASTILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:519 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25851 PERLAS, KRISTELLE ANN MARIE LINESES
25852 PERLAS, MIZPHA JANE RAFOL
25853 PERLAWAN, CHARITY BAUTISTA
25854 PERMANGIL, ANNA MAE AGCANG
25855 PERMEJO, JOYCE LABRADOR
25856 PERMEJO, RONADEL PAGLALUNAN
25857 PERMINOFF, JENNIFER CASAS
25858 PERNEZ, LESIREE MENDOZA
25859 PEROCHO, FEONA MARIE PAYOT
25860 PEROCHO, JONEZA BALUYA
25861 PEROCHO, MAE SUBONG
25862 PEROCHO, RUEL VILLANUEVA
25863 PEROLINO, ANN MARGARET LIMPIADA
25864 PEROLINO, JOMAR GERUNDA
25865 PERONA, JOEVER DELF VALDEZ
25866 PEROS, JOHN CLEM MAPUTOL
25867 PEROY, ELMIE GABATA
25868 PERPINIAN, MARK ISIDRO SUYU
25869 PERRAS, JENNILYN CASTOR
25870 PERTACORTA, JAKE JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
25871 PERTOS, GLYDELL ANN AVENIDO
25872 PERTUDO, GINALYN SUGA
25873 PERTUDO, ROCHELLE ANN ESTRERA
25874 PERU, WELLA RAMIREZ
25875 PERUCHO, MURIEL
25876 PERUELO, MARIVIC ARGOTE
25877 PESANTE, MARIA PATIMA BIERZO
25878 PESCADERO, JANICE BALINQUIT
25879 PESCADERO, ROBIN RAFAEL BALINQUIT
25880 PESCADOR, SHANA MARIE PESCADOR
25881 PESCASIO, REYNALAINE CASTRO
25882 PESIDAS, DANECA ROSE ROSAL
25883 PESITO, JOCELYN ANSUS
25884 PESITO, LENIE JIMENEZ
25885 PESITO, MARY LYN YUSON
25886 PESTAÑAS, JANA MICA TORTOSION
25887 PESTAÑO, MARY ROSE MENDROZ
25888 PETALAN, JAEL ANN GALINDEZ
25889 PETALVER, ERICSON GAMUTIN
25890 PETANG, REGILYN AGGUEBAN
25891 PETATE, ANNELENE VILLAFRANCA
25892 PETATE, GRAZIE AGNESSIE PAITA
25893 PETATE, JERLETT MAE ALMAZAN
25894 PETER, ORLIE LUIS
25895 PETEROS, AILEEN OLBINAR
25896 PETEROS, CHARINA PANDILI
25897 PETEROS, SAMMY DELA CRUZ
25898 PETES, ARIANE JOY LOPEZ
25899 PETEZA, WOODY ALLEN VILLETE
25900 PETIGULAO, THERESA HARUELA MACSABEJON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:520 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25901 PETIL, FATIMA KYM MACAPANGAL
25902 PETILLA, EVA MAUREEN BAYOT
25903 PETILUNA, REMA VICERA
25904 PETINA, JOHN LARRY BAGBAGAY
25905 PETINES, MONETTE PANSOY
25906 PETITE, MIRASOL MERCADO
25907 PETREMETRE, NERRIE BILBAO
25908 PETRONIO, ALDWIN NIERVA
25909 PETROS, JOANN PEPITO
25910 PETTEN, RICHELLE PUDSOC
25911 PEÑA, APRIL ANN TOLEDO
25912 PEÑA, CAMILLE BAGAY
25913 PEÑA, JOEBEN BERNARDO
25914 PEÑA, JOHN REIMAR SUBA
25915 PEÑA, JOSEPHINE SEBASTIAN
25916 PEÑA, MARIE SHERRIE GALANG
25917 PEÑA, MARK JOSEPH BUNUAN
25918 PEÑA, MICHAEL JOHN CANLAS
25919 PEÑA, RACHEL ANNE MARIANO
25920 PEÑA, RUBY ANGELA DE OSIO
25921 PEÑA, SHEILA COMIA
25922 PEÑAFIEL, EMER CASANO
25923 PEÑAFIEL, MARIA ELOISA LOVEDORIAL
25924 PEÑAFLOR, CHERRY PINK LOPEZ
25925 PEÑAFLOR, JEMUEL PAILAGO
25926 PEÑAFLOR, MA LUZ DELA PEÑA
25927 PEÑAFLOR, MENCHIE MARASIGAN
25928 PEÑAFLOR, RAYMOND BELARDO
25929 PEÑAFLOR, ROMNICK CORPIN
25930 PEÑAFLORIDA, MARY ANN CAGANDE
25931 PEÑALOGA, ANNABELLE OLIVER
25932 PEÑALOSA, JAMES RYAN SARITA
25933 PEÑALOSA, JEANNY NALDO
25934 PEÑALOSA, MALEN DE OCAMPO
25935 PEÑALOSA, MARY JOY CARDENAS
25936 PEÑALOSA, RACHEL DIAZ
25937 PEÑALOZA, FRANNZ ANTHONY BJON MARAYA
25938 PEÑAMANTE, KEVEN MARK NOLLEDO
25939 PEÑANO, ALJHON VINCENT BORROMEO
25940 PEÑANO, FRANCE PILAPIL
25941 PEÑANO, LENIE APOON
25942 PEÑANO, RENEEROSE REYES
25943 PEÑANO, VANESSA CABAIS
25944 PEÑARANDA, CHRISTINE JOY GABAN
25945 PEÑARANDA, CHRISTINE JOY RECAMADAS
25946 PEÑARANDA, CLYDE TORREFIEL
25947 PEÑARANDA, EDGAR ZALAVARRIA
25948 PEÑARANDA, FRANZEL TALAM
25949 PEÑARANDA, JEWEL ALBA
25950 PEÑARANDA, JOEDEL OCHEA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:521 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

25951 PEÑARANDA, LESLIE SOLEMNIDAD
25952 PEÑARANDA, PAULA CRISTIN JADE CEREMONIA
25953 PEÑAREDONDO, REGINE BUELA
25954 PEÑARUBIA, MARY QUEEN ANN VENUS
25955 PEÑAS, ALMA VILLANUEVA
25956 PEÑAS, MA CAMILLE DEL PRADO
25957 PEÑAS, SHERYL LOU DERELON
25958 PEÑAVERDE, IVY FELIZARDO
25959 PEÑEDA, CYNTHIA ESCOBIDO
25960 PEÑEDA, CYRELLE JANE RICOTE
25961 PEÑEDA, GIBSON ESCOBEDO
25962 PEÑERO, MILA LUNA
25963 PIAD, ELIAKIM POTOLIN
25964 PIAMONTE, EMIE ROSS
25965 PIAMONTE, MHAICY DE PAZ
25966 PIAMONTE, TEDDY GONZALES
25967 PIANO, DORIS BADE
25968 PIANO, JOSIE MAE DELA CRUZ
25969 PIANO, KRISTINE TOQUERO
25970 PIAÑAR, ROBERTGIE LAPRODES
25971 PICA, VINCE FRANCES REBOJA
25972 PICAR, FRANCES MAE LOUISSE LUMENTAC
25973 PICARDAL, ENGELBERT ABIERTO
25974 PICARDAL, RANELLE DAVID
25975 PICARDAL, ROBEROSE SILDO
25976 PICART, ROSE BETH QUIAMBAO
25977 PICAZO, MARICEL ALERIA
25978 PICAÑA, JOLLESYL TEODOSIO
25979 PICO, ERL GEROME QUIA-OT
25980 PICO, LEAH ALOLOR
25981 PICO, VIRGIL VAUGHN JUAN
25982 PICPICAN, NYMPHA BRILLO
25983 PIDA, MELODY CORONEL
25984 PIDLAO, BERNADETH SUMERBANG
25985 PIDO, NELIA CARREON
25986 PIDO, WHITNEY COLES
25987 PIEDAD, ALYSSA JANE DELA PEÑA
25988 PIEDAD, DIANNE ERICKA CANO
25989 PIEDAD, ELIZA MARIE AVIÑON
25990 PIEDAD, GENALYN PALASAN
25991 PIEDAD, JERRIE MAE APADAN
25992 PIEDAD, MARIA ANGELITA SALVADOR
25993 PIEDRAGOZA, NOEL MARTIN CABRERA
25994 PIEGA, IVY BRENADE ESTRADA
25995 PIELAGO, APRIL PAYOT
25996 PIELAGO, CRISTAL HAZEL CHAVEZ
25997 PIELAGO, LOVELYN MAGBANUA
25998 PIELAGO, MINERVA REA
25999 PIELAGO, REYNALDO AMBOS
26000 PIELAGO, RUBY JANE FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:522 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26001 PIENCENAVES, JENNEFER PUASAN
26002 PIERNES, MAVEL PALMERO
26003 PIGAO, LAVERN CATRIZ
26004 PIGAR, ANVIR BRENT ARANDA
26005 PIGUERO, CLARISSA LAZARO
26006 PIGUERRA, BENELYN ERONDO
26007 PIJANO, JANNO MAR MARTINEZ
26008 PIJANO, YVONNE CLAIRE MATA
26009 PIKITPIKIT, JENEVIE RONULO
26010 PIL, CRIS EMMANUEL ANTONIO
26011 PILA, SHEENA MARICRIS CANTORNE
26012 PILANDE, JHAMMEL DOCIL
26013 PILAPIL, EIRENE GRACE TULAO
26014 PILAPIL, JHESSABELLE SANCEDA
26015 PILAPIL, JOBETH RAMIREZ
26016 PILAPIL, JOHN MATTHEW GRAFANE
26017 PILAPIL, JONALY GABUCAN
26018 PILAPIL, KAREN PIEDAD
26019 PILAPIL, KIMBERLY ESPAÑA
26020 PILAPIL, MARY JANE GALVEZ
26021 PILAPIL, RUSSEL BARING
26022 PILAR, GERALDINE HERRERA
26023 PILAR, JOHN VINCENT TAMBANILLO
26024 PILAS, BEVERLYN BASATAN
26025 PILAS, JAYSON PAGO
26026 PILAY, BERNADETH ANTONIO
26027 PILI, DONNALYN ORCA
26028 PILI, JOAN GARCIA
26029 PILI, MARIA ESTRELLA SIMPLICITA NERONA
26030 PILI, PAUL OLIVER GANGCUANGCO
26031 PILLADO, BEVELYN COLONGON
26032 PILLADO, CLECILLE JANE CAYETANO
26033 PILLADO, DAVIDSON II ALBARICO
26034 PILLATONG, LILYN JOY DELA CRUZ
26035 PILLORA, ROSEMARIE OBIEN
26036 PILLOS, LLOYD ALVIN PULPULAAN
26037 PILO, DIANNA ROSE SUNICO
26038 PILONEO, CYRENE RELLORA
26039 PILONGO, MARIVIC LAMBIGE
26040 PILOTIN, KURT JUSTINE SANTOS
26041 PILOTON, ANGELICA HAMOAY
26042 PILOTON, MICHELLE HORMILLADA
26043 PILVERA, JERIECA AIKO LANIOHAN
26044 PILYAN, KAREN SEGUNDO
26045 PIMENTEL, CRUZETTE NAVOS
26046 PIMENTEL, DONNABEL DULAY
26047 PIMENTEL, EMILIA TURGANO
26048 PIMENTEL, JONILLE ANN PAYURAN
26049 PIMENTEL, KRISTINE MARIE TALAGSA
26050 PIMENTEL, MARICEL QUIROS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:523 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26051 PIMENTEL, MARY JASMIN PUGUON
26052 PINANGAY, RIZZA DESPE
26053 PINCA, DESIREE FETIZANAN
26054 PINDOG, DIANA LOCUTAN
26055 PINDORONAN, SETTIE KARIMA SUSA
26056 PINE, CRISTINE ATANACIO
26057 PINEDA, AIVY MAY SALATAN
26058 PINEDA, ANGELO USON
26059 PINEDA, ANNALIZA SIMON
26060 PINEDA, ARMANDO MUÑOZ
26061 PINEDA, BEVERLYN LOZANO
26062 PINEDA, CELSO JR VILLARAZA
26063 PINEDA, CHARMAINE JOY GALLAZA
26064 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOY BUGARIN
26065 PINEDA, CHRISTINE MARIE CURA
26066 PINEDA, EDITHA FRIANEZA
26067 PINEDA, EDNALYN LAPUZ
26068 PINEDA, EULA SERRANO
26069 PINEDA, FARISSA RODRIGUEZ
26070 PINEDA, GEORGE GIAN FLORENTINO
26071 PINEDA, JAIMIE OCAMPO
26072 PINEDA, JAN ARISLYN FUENTES
26073 PINEDA, JEANNE FAE LOZANO
26074 PINEDA, JENICA BASILIO
26075 PINEDA, JESTONY MERCADO
26076 PINEDA, JINA MAE ESPINOSA
26077 PINEDA, JOAN LIWANAG
26078 PINEDA, JULIE ANN FRONDA
26079 PINEDA, KEANDELL CLYDE ARCENAL
26080 PINEDA, KERIE ANN DIOLATA
26081 PINEDA, KESTERYL SUNIEGA
26082 PINEDA, LAI ANNE SULA
26083 PINEDA, LOUISE ALDRIN BOGNOT
26084 PINEDA, MARY JOSSELYN VALENCIA
26085 PINEDA, MAYLAN JOY MAGSOY
26086 PINEDA, MELVIN ESTABILLO
26087 PINEDA, MYZA MAE BUENCOCHILLO
26088 PINEDA, NANCY BONDOC
26089 PINEDA, PATRICIA MARIE RODICOL
26090 PINEDA, VERLEEZA FAITH LACAP
26091 PINERO, NIKKA ANGELA GACIAS
26092 PINGAPING, ROMYLYNE WALANG
26093 PINGI, DEXTER MAMMA
26094 PINGI, JANICE MENDOZA
26095 PINGOL, ISABELITA SANCHEZ
26096 PINGOY, MARY MAY GARCIA
26097 PINGUL, DANICA PAULYN DUANA
26098 PINGULLO, EDGELYN DERECHO
26099 PINLAC, HAZEL ZABALA
26100 PINO, JEANETTE MISTOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:524 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26101 PINO, JOHN RODEL ANDAL
26102 PINO, NOBHE GRACE GAMOTIN
26103 PINOTE, KIM LARA TABALE
26104 PINOTE, LEAH MAE CABIGO
26105 PINPIN, MA JENNY ROSE DE VERA
26106 PINPIN, VICTORIA MARLIE BEAFEM CABASAL
26107 PINTAC, ELSIE PENALES
26108 PINTANG, PAUL JOSHUA PREÑA
26109 PINTES, CHARMAINE POSADAS
26110 PINTO, CHARMAGNE CAYABYAB
26111 PINTO, MARY ROSE FELIPE
26112 PINTO, SANNY MACADANGDANG
26113 PINTOY, ALDYN SINAG
26114 PINTUAN, BELLA AMOR MOSCOSO
26115 PINZON, ELIZEN ALANES
26116 PIO, ARNOLD PACLEB
26117 PIOJO, MARNIE ROSE VENUS
26118 PIOL, ELIZALDE LOPEZ
26119 PIOL, MARYJANE AQUINO
26120 PIOLLO, LYN PALOMO
26121 PIONELO, MA SALVACION EGUIA
26122 PIOQUID, ANGIE CARRIAGA
26123 PIOQUID, IDDELO JAN TONITO
26124 PIOQUINTO, ELAINE DINDIN
26125 PIOQUINTO, JINKY PATUNGAN
26126 PIQUERO, MARY GRACE SEBUSA
26127 PIRANTE, ALAYKA ANN DELA SANTA
26128 PIRANTE, IRENE INSIGNE
26129 PIRANTE, KRISHELLE COMENDADOR
26130 PIROTE, MARIENN DELOS SANTOS
26131 PIS-AN, ROLAND ANTHONY GONZALES
26132 PISALBON, MARIA LUDEVINA DELFIN
26133 PISAN, MANELYN GALEZA
26134 PISCOS, ERA GENITA
26135 PISIG, JENNIE ESTRIBOR
26136 PISON, WILLEN MANCAO
26137 PITAN, DIANNE AY-AYAC
26138 PITAN, JULIET MATIAS
26139 PITAS, MARY ANN VALDEZ
26140 PITOC, LEO LICAYAN
26141 PITOGO, ERIC MAGALE
26142 PITOGO, LORYVIB BUHANGIN
26143 PITOGO, QUENNIE POTOT
26144 PITOGO, ROVIN ROSIL
26145 PITONG, JOSELITO RIVERA
26146 PITOS, IVY CABALE
26147 PITPITUNGE, ROLAND GABINO
26148 PIZARRA, LEONALIE MABATO
26149 PIZARRA, PAULINE MAE MALELANG
26150 PIZARRO, PEARL ANGELINE RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:525 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26151 PIZON, ZOSIMO JR ATO
26152 PIÑAS, JERIC RAUT
26153 PIÑEDA, EDDYLAINE MARIE MESIAS
26154 PIÑEDA, RENE DAY-UMAN
26155 PIÑERO, CINDY AVANCEÑA
26156 PIÑERO, EFREL PADRILAN
26157 PIÑERO, JOMMEL GOZON
26158 PIÑERO, PERLITA QUIBETE
26159 PIÑERO, PIERRENE JOYCE YSABELLE RODIS
26160 PIÑON, METZIE SAN JUAN
26161 PLACA, KEMVIRLY OSIO
26162 PLACER, JANINE ABAT
26163 PLACER, REGEN SERAFICO
26164 PLACIDES, CRUISE SMITH MIRAFUENTES
26165 PLACINO, BERNADETH AYALA
26166 PLACIO, JAYD SUQUIB
26167 PLACIO, NICA VIÑA
26168 PLANA, ESTERLITA TEGIO
26169 PLANA, JONNA MARIE CELESTE
26170 PLANDEZ, VARBY ANN OSORIO
26171 PLANDO, LADY ROSE BRIT
26172 PLANIA, JOHN RAY LINUAG
26173 PLANOS, MYRA CAMPOS
26174 PLANTILLA, DEXTER GLENN CORRAL
26175 PLANTILLA, EMILIANO JR ZAMORA
26176 PLANTO, ABEGAIL PADIOS
26177 PLATA, MICHELLE VERGARA
26178 PLATA, PATRICIA JOYCE DALMACIO
26179 PLATERO, BARTOLOME JR IMALAY
26180 PLATIO, ROSEMARIE
26181 PLATON, ANGELICA ONTE
26182 PLATON, MONA LIZA CASTILLO
26183 PLAZA, ARNIE NAVARRO
26184 PLAZA, BERNARDO CASTILLO
26185 PLAZA, CHRISTOPHER TOBATO
26186 PLAZA, CHRISTYL BERNADEZ
26187 PLAZA, DARWIN PILLOGO
26188 PLAZA, JONA JURALBAR
26189 PLAZA, JUMBIE PAJOYO
26190 PLAZA, MARK JESRU ABAD
26191 PLAZA, MARRY ROSE TARROQUIN
26192 PLAZA, MYRA MAE URBIZTONDO
26193 PLAZOS, CHRISTINE MAE GARCIA
26194 PLAZUELA, RAZEL AZUCENA
26195 PLECIS, LEANEFEL GANTE
26196 PLEGARIA, MICHAEL ESQUILONA
26197 PLEJE, REGINA JOANE LUMADA
26198 PLENO, JOBILYN
26199 PLETE, CHRISTINE GRACE PANAGDATO
26200 PLEÑOS, JANELA MAY OLAIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:526 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26201 PLEÑOS, RUDITH ZAPANTA
26202 PLO, ROJANNA YAHYA
26203 PLOCIOS, DYAN DAYNE SALDIVAR
26204 PLOCIOS, JANN JOPERT AQUE
26205 PLOMILLO, BLEZIEL EMBA
26206 PLUMA, DEBBIE JOY BENITEZ
26207 POBLACION, AIZA AUTENCIO
26208 POBLACION, GAY MAHINAY
26209 POBLETE, HENRY ENRIQUEZ
26210 POBLETE, LORELEI MORA
26211 POBLETE, ROWENA DE GUZMAN
26212 POCAMAS, SONY HABOC
26213 POCLIS, PERLITA CABUSORA
26214 POCONG, CHRISTY BLEZEILLE LAZARO
26215 POCOT, JAMES CLEMENCE ANDREW PROSPERO
26216 POCOY, SHEENA AZET
26217 POCULAN, RHEA FELINA CAPILI
26218 PODADERA, KATRINA AUSAN
26219 PODELANA, MARIA JESSA GUIBONE
26220 POGAJA, JACKIE LYNN PADIOS
26221 POGONGAN, RUTH ANN CAWAYAN
26222 POGOY, ELMER CLAM
26223 POGOY, MIKO DYAN ARBOLARIO
26224 POJAS, ANIE FE ALBARICO
26225 POJAS, LOYDGE FRANCISCO
26226 POJAS, REJELYN CALLAO
26227 POJEDA, THELMA CAMARINES
26228 POLANGCOS, ROBERT LETE
26229 POLAYAGAN, AYRA ADIK
26230 POLENIO, MIA CAMILLE CAPILI
26231 POLESTICO, HONEY MAE SUMATRA
26232 POLICARPIO, CARMELA MATIAS
26233 POLICARPIO, CARMINA OLLAGANGI
26234 POLICARPIO, DIANA SANTOS
26235 POLICARPIO, JESSA SENTINEREAL
26236 POLICARPIO, JOSE JR CAMBEL
26237 POLICARPIO, KEA MADRONES
26238 POLICARPIO, KHIMVERLY AJOC
26239 POLICARPIO, PAMELA ASUNCION
26240 POLICARPIO, RENZ BAGSIC
26241 POLICAY, CHRISTIAN FAITH RIVERA
26242 POLINAR, JANETH COMAMAO
26243 POLINAR, MA NERI BALONGA
26244 POLINARIO, KARL DARWIN FRONDA
26245 POLINO, JAY JOSEPH CASINILLO
26246 POLIRAN, RYAN ROGON
26247 POLISTICO, ANTHONY ANUENGO
26248 POLISTICO, CEZAR ORTIZ
26249 POLISTICO, MIKE FRANCIS CAPON
26250 POLITA, GEMALYN DE LEON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:527 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26251 POLITA, LEIZL GAMBOA
26252 POLITICO, JUSTIN MAGUAD
26253 POLITICO, MHADEL SEBASTIAN
26254 POLLEDO, SHENNA ROSE LAPIG
26255 POLO, FREDERICK AUXTERO
26256 POLO, JACKILYN GUANSING
26257 POLO, LAILANIE DIAZ
26258 POLO, NOREEN BANDIANO
26259 POLO, SARAH JANINE DE LOS REYES
26260 POLON, GEMMA LYN SILOY
26261 POLON, JERIEL SALTIN
26262 POLOYAPOY, MICHELLE OCHAVILLO
26263 POMADO, ANGELIE CRISTINE ALBACETE
26264 POMAR, CHESKA MABIDA
26265 POMAR, FARRAH ROLDAN
26266 POMAR, TERRENCE MAE BAMBA
26267 POMARCA, IGOUR OBINA
26268 POMAREJOS, DENNIS PETARGUE
26269 POMEDA, MA CRISTINA MARTIN
26270 POMEDA, RUFINO JR RINION
26271 POMINTEL, LEIRA MAE BALATIBAT
26272 POMOY, LEOGEMAR CONCHA
26273 POMPAC, ROSE AUREEN VILLOTA
26274 PONAYO, ROSELYN SENAJON
26275 PONCARDAS, PHOEBE CATE BAING
26276 PONCE, ARLENE ALEJANDRO
26277 PONCE, BRENDA MAY FLAUTA
26278 PONCE, CECILIA CAPILI
26279 PONCE, CHARMAINE MAE BARON
26280 PONCE, DIANA MAE UY
26281 PONCE, JUDITH BARRIGA
26282 PONCE, MARK JOSEPH REYES
26283 PONCE, MELCHIE DELA CALZADA
26284 PONCE, NORENE MAY ALAMAG
26285 PONCE, RICHELLE YAGIN
26286 PONCE, ROBERT NIÑO ORIÑO
26287 PONCE, SUZARA GARCIA
26288 PONCE DE LEON, RHEA RIEZA
26289 PONCIAN, SECKLER TAMIRAY
26290 PONCIO, FLORDELIZA PAYAGAN
26291 PONCIO, JOYCE FATIMA PAA
26292 POND, VANESSA CABILIC
26293 PONDAVILLA, CHARISSE DE LA VICTORIA
26294 PONDIAS, GIRLIE MAE DURAN
26295 PONDOC, IVY DONNA PEREZ
26296 PONES, ANDREA ESTRELLA
26297 PONES, ELJOHN PASIGNAHIN
26298 PONFERRADA, ANILYN RELOJO
26299 PONGAN, JONA NAMALATA
26300 PONGASI, REGGIE ALEGRADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:528 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26301 PONGAUTAN, MANILYN CASTRO
26302 PONGCOL, MARY ANN BALTAR
26303 PONGPONG, JULIETA JRA ROSETE
26304 PONGPONG, NELSON SALVADOR
26305 PONLA, RONEL ALFON GARCES
26306 PONSARAN, CECILIA GONZALES
26307 PONTANAN, SHAHAYA BARO
26308 PONTE, JUNALICE BAT-AO
26309 PONTE, RONALD ALLAN PARAISO
26310 PONTEROS, JENEVEB GENEROSO
26311 PONTICA, DOMINICA RECOY
26312 PONTILAR, JIMBO GUSI
26313 PONTILLAS, DEBORAH LENE NAPOLIS
26314 PONTILLAS, JOSEPHINE AGUIRRE
26315 PONTILLO, ANGEL MAE MORALES
26316 PONTING, FERNANDO JR PORRAS
26317 POON, SHERRYLANE SOBREVILLA
26318 POPA, JOHN RONNEL GOTIS
26319 POPULI, RYAN MAGBOO
26320 POQUIZ, LYRANETTE RECAMARA
26321 PORAL, MADONNA GAMBALAN
26322 PORAQUE, LIWLIWA MENDOZA
26323 PORCA, JEANETTE PULVERA
26324 PORCAL, ALLENER LANDA
26325 PORCEL, ROSIE PALCON
26326 PORCINCULA, LIEZLLE AVIS
26327 PORCIONCULA, APRIL TAMIO
26328 PORCIONCULA, AURELIO DAVID III REYES
26329 PORIO, CHARLENE LAGDAMEN
26330 PORIO, DIVINA GABION
26331 PORLARES, MAYSHEL SUMAYANG
26332 PORLUCAS, MARIEANNE BATAD
26333 PORMIENTO, RAYJUN MERCADER
26334 PORQUE, CHRISTINE JOY FAUNALAN
26335 PORQUERIÑO, JOSEPHINE CAYABAN
26336 PORQUIADO, ARIS JOY
26337 PORRAL, YONIL MESA
26338 PORRAS, ADONIS HERIDA
26339 PORRAS, CYLA MAE
26340 PORRAS, DIORELLA MAE RAMIREZ
26341 PORRAS, GENEVA GUILLERMO
26342 PORRAS, GRACE GILLONA
26343 PORRAS, KATHERINE PANES
26344 PORRAS, KEVIN FLORES
26345 PORRAS, LIEZL BAYLA
26346 PORRAS, MELISSA JOY ENTROLESO
26347 PORRAS, MICHELLE BIBAT
26348 PORRAS, RAYMOND SALERO
26349 PORTALIZA, BRINDA ALBORES
26350 PORTE, MARIEL SALLAVE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:529 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26351 PORTENTO, CHIN-CHIN MARIANO
26352 PORTERA, FERLIE DELA CRUZ
26353 PORTES, CLEA DONNA GRANIL
26354 PORTES, MAY NAVARRO
26355 PORTEZ, MAURICE ALDEN REGILME
26356 PORTEZA, JADE ANGELINE CABEZUDO
26357 PORTILES, RAUL NEO-DENBY NIERVA
26358 PORTOSA, GENEVE LAMA
26359 PORTUGAL, RONNIE GARBIN
26360 PORTUGAL, ROSZANET IMPERIAL
26361 PORTUGAL, SALVACION BORJE
26362 PORTUGALETE, CATES DOLLY TALIBUTAB
26363 PORTUGUEZ, PEARL ANGELI VALDERRAMA
26364 POSADA, CONRADO PERSIA
26365 POSADAS, ANN KARLA MARIE QUIJANO
26366 POSADAS, BERNADETTE MABALOT
26367 POSADAS, JELLE CANINDO
26368 POSADAS, MARK AUBREY PELOSTRATOS
26369 POSAS, JUBELL ESPERANZA
26370 POSIQUIT, JENNALYN QUISING
26371 POSPUS, REYNOLD CAPANGPANGAN
26372 POSTOR, ROMMEL OBLIGACION
26373 POSTRADO, BELLA GREGAS
26374 POSTRADO, EL KRISSA PLAZA
26375 POSTRADO, MARY IRISH JOY JOCSON
26376 POTANTE, CRIZEL NOLASCO
26377 POTATO, LOVELEE CLAIRE OLAC
26378 POTAWAN, AINA DIRANGGOIN
26379 POTE, RG-ANNE GINES
26380 POTENCIO, VALAINE CENIZA
26381 POTESTADES, KAREN REGALA
26382 POTESTAS, DHONNA ESTOQUE
26383 POTESTAS, PEARL KHARROSCEL ALOCILLO
26384 POTPOTAN, GLEE ROSE PACIO
26385 POVADORA, DENNY URSABIA
26386 POYAOAN, RODEL CASTANEDA
26387 POYUNAN, APRIL ROSE CALUBA
26388 POZON, DEO GRATIAS ESCAÑO
26389 POÑEGAL, MA LOURDES ESTOPACE
26390 PRACULLOS, MADILEN APOSTOL
26391 PRADES, GIAN CARLO GONZALES
26392 PRADES, GLENDA VIDAL
26393 PRADES, KRISTER JAY CALLADA
26394 PRADIA, ROSE ANN NAVAJA
26395 PRADILLADA, JULIE ANN ABANDO
26396 PRADO, JONEL BARRUN
26397 PRADO, JOSHUA MONGCAL
26398 PRADO, MARIA JESSICA FAMELA JALANDO-ON
26399 PRADO, MARVIC NICA IRADIEL
26400 PRADO, MARVIE LARUPAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:530 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26401 PRADO, PAMELA AUSTRIA
26402 PRADO, RINA CENIDOZA
26403 PRADO, SWEET VIE PATUASIC
26404 PRADO, WELSIE BERTULFO
26405 PRAGOSO, BRYAN BATADLAN
26406 PRANADA, JAY RONNIE MENDEZ
26407 PRANADA, LOVELY JOY ANTONIO
26408 PRANDE, JELYN ATAMOSA
26409 PRANGAN, ALDRIN SOLANO
26410 PRANSAL, JENUS NIEDO
26411 PRECIADO, JOY FAITH PABLEO
26412 PRECIADOS, VILLA BASCO
26413 PRECILLA, JEREMAE LIM
26414 PRECIOSO, RECHEL BARBA
26415 PRECIOSO, VINCENT ALBARADO
26416 PREDICALA, LALAINE NAVARRETE
26417 PREGLO, JASMIN ARNEJO
26418 PREJOLES, LLEWELLYN INDONG
26419 PREJOLES, WENDELL MISA
26420 PREMOR, ROSELYN VILLEJO
26421 PRENCILLO, ABIGAIL CORREA
26422 PRENDOL, RYZ KYRENE BALAWON
26423 PRESA, JOANN TAPIADOR
26424 PRESA, LOURDES ALINSUNURIN
26425 PRESBITERO, ANA LAARNI ALMAZAN
26426 PRESBITERO, KRISTINE JOY ALTAREZ
26427 PRESBITERO, MA RISSA MANIGOS
26428 PRESENTACION, JERRYL DE JESUS
26429 PRESIDENTE, ANGIE DENOSTA
26430 PRESILLAS, ROSELYN BULAHAN
26431 PRESORES, DERMAELYN JULOGAN
26432 PRESTO, DIVINA VINCEE LAZO
26433 PRESTO, MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
26434 PRESTOZA, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
26435 PRETTY, MARY JOY BUBAN
26436 PRIAS, ROSE ANN AROPO
26437 PRIEL, CATHERIN OXINA
26438 PRIELA, MARIA SARAH AZUR
26439 PRIETO, MARIVIC CASIANAN
26440 PRIETO, RITCHIE PAMIS
26441 PRIETO, RUTH BACALSO
26442 PRIETO, RUTH MEIVETTE ASAYTUNO
26443 PRILLES, MARY GRACE LIRIO
26444 PRIM, DANDELO TULABOT
26445 PRIMA, LHEA BARRIOS
26446 PRIMAVERA, SUSAN JIMENEZ
26447 PRINCESA, CHRISTIAN ALANO
26448 PRINCIPE, GAIL ARNILLI TABIGUE
26449 PRINCIPE, JULIE ANNE PERDEGUERRA
26450 PRINCIPE, ROSE ANN LIGAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:531 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26451 PRIO, JOHERM GEMPISON
26452 PRIOLO, CHARLENE AVELLANO
26453 PRIVADO, MA CHRISTINA DUCOLAN
26454 PRIVADO, MA CYRENE HERNANDEZ
26455 PROBADORA, PATRICIA ANN MARANAN
26456 PROCESO, KELVIN PEREZ
26457 PROJO, ALFRED CAYASAN
26458 PROLLES, JULIEFE MARATAS
26459 PROLOGO, MARY LOVE NINOLIA
26460 PRONTON, DONNA IRENE SORILLO
26461 PRONTON, MARCH REGIE FUENTES
26462 PROPOGO, MA CARMELA BORABO
26463 PROSPERO, JULIUS IVAN ROLISO
26464 PROTACIO, ERYLE EDVIN ESPINA
26465 PROTACIO, NIÑA MARIE LOUISE CASTRO
26466 PROTACIO, YHEN DEQUIÑA
26467 PROVIDA, MARY JEAN CRUZ
26468 PROVIDENCIA, JENALYN AYONTING
26469 PROVIDO, APRIL ROSE PELOBELLO
26470 PROVIDO, KARINA TIERRA PARRENO
26471 PROVIDO, WENNA CARIÑOSA
26472 PRUDENCIADO, EMELY ESPARTO
26473 PRUDENCIO, AMELIA BATARA
26474 PRUDENCIO, JOHNY ALBOR
26475 PRUDENTE, EARL JOY PARREÑO
26476 PRUDENTE, RISHELLE MAGBATO
26477 PUA, ANA GRACE SALAVER
26478 PUADA, DANICA JUNE GALO
26479 PUADA, IVY GAY GALO
26480 PUASO, GLENDA PORMENTO
26481 PUBLICO, JEZZEL JOY CORONEL
26482 PUBLICO, KAREEN CHRISTINE TAPIA
26483 PUBLICO, NIÑA GRACE BRILLANTES
26484 PUCAY, CION BIANG
26485 PUDDUNAN, ROXANDRA DANGEW
26486 PUDSOC, JEMIMA SANGAO
26487 PUEBLO, JHONAVIE
26488 PUEBLOS, ROM KRISTE CALONSAG
26489 PUEDAN, MAE HONEY GARGARAN
26490 PUERTO, BEVELYN ARIAP
26491 PUERTO, MARIE GLOR VASQUEZ
26492 PUERTO, REIVILYN MANOLID
26493 PUERTOS, SHANE IRISH LOPEZ
26494 PUETA, NEJESLOU RASONA
26495 PUGAHAN, ANTHONY GUMAYAO
26496 PUGAL, CHARMAIGNE AMPAGUEY
26497 PUGNIT, NELIA ESPONILLA
26498 PUGONG, MARIVELLA PUGONG
26499 PUGOSA, CHERRILYN LUMAPAS
26500 PUGOY, RODRIGO JR LABORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:532 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26501 PUGUEN, ROSALYN BINLAYAN
26502 PUGUON, ESTHER LYN LACADEN
26503 PUHAWAN, JOY BRION
26504 PUHI, CLARISSA BUCCAT
26505 PUHOT, JANITA TO-ONG
26506 PUJANTE, CHERRY MAE CERBITO
26507 PUJEDA, JASON RYAN ADLAWAN
26508 PUL-OCAN, NORRYN SALES
26509 PULAYAN, MARIBEL GERMAR
26510 PULGA, MARK JAY-AR LUMBRE
26511 PULGADAS, ROBERT ANTIPUESTO
26512 PULGADO, JULIEN ESPINOSA
26513 PULHIN, SARAH JANE DE LEON
26514 PULIDO, JOHN PRINCE LALIC
26515 PULIDO, KATHLEEN RICANOR
26516 PULIDO, MA JHOSERIE NOMBRADO
26517 PULMANO, ARVIN MARZAN
26518 PULMANO, LORDELYN YUMUL
26519 PULUMBARIT, ANNA LORRAINE APURADO
26520 PUMA, SHARMAINE CASTRODES
26521 PUMAR, JENELYN TEODORO
26522 PUMBAYABAYA, PRINCESS FARHANISAH CABATUA
26523 PUMECHA, THANIE LOUISE CHINALPAN
26524 PUMON, NICANOR TOLENTINO
26525 PUN-AN, LOUREIGN NEMIL
26526 PUNAY, ADELA BALUNAN
26527 PUNAY, FLOREMAE LEONES
26528 PUNAY, KASANDRA MAGALANG
26529 PUNAY, RHENESA OCUTARE
26530 PUNELAS, ROMEO JR GODOY
26531 PUNGTILAN, KATHLEEN JOY NAIDAS
26532 PUNIEL, ANGELINE CANLAS
26533 PUNLA, ALYSSA MARIE ROQUE
26534 PUNO, ALEONA GRACE CAMINADE
26535 PUNO, ANNA JEAN HERRERA
26536 PUNO, GAYLE ANICETE
26537 PUNO, MA AYLENE PUNO
26538 PUNO, MARVY VALELA
26539 PUNO, MICHAEL NUNAG
26540 PUNO, QUEENIE ROSE REYNO
26541 PUNONG, ANTHONIETA GALVEZ
26542 PUNSALAN, MADAN CAPER
26543 PUNSALAN, MARVIN CASTRO
26544 PUNZAL, CHARA DEANNA FARAON
26545 PUNZAL, SIENNA GAURANO
26546 PUNZALAN, ANNIE ROSE MARASIGAN
26547 PUNZALAN, CHRISTELLE JEAN CAPILI
26548 PUNZALAN, CYNTHIA ELIZA SUAREZ
26549 PUNZALAN, KRISTEL DIZON
26550 PUNZALAN, MARIFE MASANGCAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:533 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

26551 PUNZALAN, MARJORIE SALAZAR
26552 PUNZALAN, PRINCESS NARCISO
26553 PUNZALAN, REGINA SHELLY OCAMPO
26554 PUON, JESSIE CONSTANTINO
26555 PUQUIZ, JENNIFER ANTONIO
26556 PURA, ARNEL CAPUA
26557 PURA, JENNIFER GUBAN
26558 PURA, LORINA RAMOYA
26559 PURALAN, JOEY TONOG
26560 PURAN, JENICA BALOSO
26561 PURAN, SHELLA MAE QUIRONG
26562 PUREZA, RENZ GARCIA
26563 PURI, MOHAMMED BENGAN
26564 PURIGAY, MARY JANE PELONIA
26565 PURISIMA, DONAVILLE GICA
26566 PURISIMA, MARJORIE TEDRIA
26567 PURISIMA, REYNARD GALICIA
26568 PURISIMA, RUEL MORENA
26569 PURISIMA, RYAN LUNA
26570 PURTON, RUTCHEN SUERTE
26571 PUSA, FRANCISCO TAGHOY
26572 PUSE, CHRISTIAN OSORIO
26573 PUSO, LUISITO RODRIGO
26574 PUSOD, CARLITO MARCHAN
26575 PUSPUS, MARY ANTONETTE BARTE
26576 PUSTANES, JESSIEL TUSOY
26577 PUSUNG, RONALYN MORALES
26578 PUTALAN, LANAVELL SERRANO
26579 PUTIC, CHARIDEE MAULE
26580 PUYAO, IRENE OMANG
26581 PUYAO, LEAH VICENTE
26582 PUYAT, JESSICA PANGAN
26583 PUYAT, JOSEPHINE ALCANTARA
26584 PUYAT, SARAH MAY DE GUZMAN
26585 PUYO, LIEZEL TAPALLA
26586 PUYOS, RHEAJEN YPIL
26587 PUZON, PAULO ANGELO
26588 PUZON, REYNALDO SINOGBA
26589 PUZON, RICA DANAG