M-O List of Passers Secondary: March 2018 LET Teachers Board Exam Results

M-O List of Passers Secondary: March 2018 LET Teachers Board Exam Results

MANILA, Philippines – The official results, list of passers, top examinees, performance of schools and other important announcements for March 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels are released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 40 working days after the board exams.

Below is the list of passers for March 2018 LET (Secondary Level) with surnames starting with letters M-O.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(M-O) L.E.T – SECONDARY – ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018
Seq. No. Name
13145 MA, WAE ZELL CAPUYAN
13146 MAALA, RASCHEL MERIE FANGO
13147 MAALIAO, DOUNILYN WABE
13148 MAALIHAN, ALFRED BAUAN
13149 MAALINDOG, MARY ROSE MUTYA
13150 MAAMO, SARAH JANE GANIBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:265 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 MAAPOY, ROXAN YANSON
13152 MAATA, AMY SYLLE NIETES
13153 MAATA, MA VERGINETTE ABEÑON
13154 MAAÑO, RHEANEL MEJECO
13155 MABACYAO, MARIA CONCEPCION
13156 MABAGOS, PRINCESS NAIRAH SACRAMENTO
13157 MABALATAN, JOHN ELIX DE LEON
13158 MABALE, BRYAN CAIN
13159 MABALE, CATHERINE RECTO
13160 MABALE, JUVI MARIE PANGADLIN
13161 MABALOD, MYCEL CAMEROS
13162 MABANA, PEACHES MARIE LEOSALA
13163 MABANAG, BIANCA KATRINA RILLORTA
13164 MABANAG, MARIEL JOY REGODON
13165 MABANING, JANNA NAO
13166 MABAO, MARY FLOR BACLIG
13167 MABATO, FRANCIS ANGEL VEQUIZO
13168 MABAYLAN, MARY-JOY QUERO
13169 MABBAYAD, JONJON LIBUNAO
13170 MABBORANG, FITZSIMMON REYES
13171 MABBORANG, MELISSA ALCANTARA
13172 MABILOG, ROLANDO TOLOSA
13173 MABINI, LOWEL OBING
13174 MABINI, NIÑA ERICKA
13175 MABLI, ROMNICK FIANZA
13176 MABOLO, MARICON HERMOSA
13177 MABOOT, GERLYN GAYRAMARA
13178 MABOOT, LENETTE ACPAC
13179 MABUHAY, APRIL ANN DE LOS SANTOS
13180 MABUNAY, RICHIE RYAN CABALQUINTO
13181 MABUTIN, ANGELLIE GIMENEZ
13182 MACA, EARLIE JOY LUSTIVA
13183 MACA, GRACEL SAAVEDRA
13184 MACAAYAO, ROHAIMA DOMAUB
13185 MACABABBAD, JADE LANGCAY
13186 MACABABBAD, MELODY FAITH CAGURANGAN
13187 MACABALES, LUNALYN REGALADO
13188 MACABALLUG, MONICA ELAIJAN RAMOS
13189 MACABANGKIT, ROFAIDA DUCOL
13190 MACABANTING, CHRISTOPHER ADOLFO
13191 MACABARE, JEFFREY BRUSOLA
13192 MACABATAO, MA REBECCA JOMOC
13193 MACABAYAO, HAMIDAH MACASASA
13194 MACABENGUIL, KERUBIN MENDEZ
13195 MACABENTA, PRUDENCIO ARCENA
13196 MACABUAG, KARMINA MELCHORA ALANDY
13197 MACABUAT, NASHIBA ONDAYA
13198 MACABUHAY, MARYROSE GABION
13199 MACABURAS, RODALYNE BALDUGO
13200 MACABUTAS, DENNICE FAYE ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:266 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 MACACUA, NORJANA IBRAHIM
13202 MACACULOP, AILEEN BARTOLOME
13203 MACACUNA, SAHIBA RIMBANG
13204 MACADAAG, JAMIL D
13205 MACADAAG, MOHAMMAD AMIN SIGAYAN
13206 MACADAAG, NAMRODING D
13207 MACADAT, RAISA NIKKI NUÑEZ
13208 MACADINDANG, JAMAISAH BANDAS
13209 MACAHIG, ANDRICA CERISSE JULIAN
13210 MACAHIG, GENEVIEVE ANTECRISTO
13211 MACAHILIG, CHERYL MONTOYA
13212 MACAHILIG, JULIET UBANI
13213 MACAHIPAY, AILEEN BALICAS
13214 MACAILAO, MANUELITO CONDE
13215 MACALA, SITTIE HANIYA ABDUL
13216 MACALALAD, MARK LEAMSI DOMINGO
13217 MACALAM, MAELYN CADIZ
13218 MACALAM, RONELYN ABAO
13219 MACALANDONG, JOHAIRA DIMAL
13220 MACALANGAN, SARAH SALIK
13221 MACALAO, CATHERINE ESMAEL
13222 MACALE, FREDERICK JOHN AGUINALDO
13223 MACALE, JOCELYN GRABOL
13224 MACALINAO, GIMIMA CABRERA
13225 MACALINDONG, IRISH CASABAL
13226 MACALINDONG, LEONOR
13227 MACALINTAL, JR FERNANDEZ
13228 MACALIPAT, NORHAIN GOMONSANG
13229 MACALONG, JESSA MELODY GOLORAN
13230 MACALOS, MA LOUISA GALES
13231 MACALUMBA, DANNY MASUNDIG
13232 MACAM, AGNES SANCHEZ
13233 MACAMAY, VENUS MARHEY RENDON
13234 MACAMIMO, MYCO BATCHANITCHA
13235 MACANAS, BENITO JR CASTILLO
13236 MACANAS, JOCELYN BACCOL
13237 MACANDOG, JEANKY MATUSA
13238 MACANLALAY, ELAH MAE ANCIANO
13239 MACAORAO, JUNAINAH ANUA
13240 MACAPAAR, ESNIA BATO
13241 MACAPAGAL, ALVIN PANGILINAN
13242 MACAPAGAL, ELAINE MENDOZA
13243 MACAPAGAL, MARIE JOY BERNAL
13244 MACAPANAS, MYVY GAHOY
13245 MACAPANAS, OLIVER MACAROY
13246 MACAPAYAD, SCARLET JOY ESTRELLA
13247 MACAPAZ, NICK JOHN QUIMNO
13248 MACAPIA, CAMILLE GEM MAGTIBAY
13249 MACAPILI, JHANICE ORTEGA
13250 MACAPINIG, JULIE ANN MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:267 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 MACAPOBRE, AIMEE ANTIPOLO
13252 MACAPOBRE, ANNAFEL NOVA HUNAYON
13253 MACAPOLO, FELILUZ JEREZ
13254 MACARADI, ANISA SAREP
13255 MACARAEG, ALYSSA PIMENTEL
13256 MACARAEG, CRISTONI AGAT
13257 MACARAEG, LISTER JOHN CUIZON
13258 MACARAEG, MARK JOSEPH SALCEDO
13259 MACARAEG, MARY JOY CRISTINE CIPRES
13260 MACARAEG, RIZZA FERNANDEZ
13261 MACARAEG, RODALYN ARIZ
13262 MACARAIG, ARVILYCA RONQUILLO
13263 MACARAIG, JOSHUA GUILLER REINOFRANCO ABIOG
13264 MACARAIG, JOSUA PATRIK COLLO
13265 MACARAIG, LAARNI LARIOS
13266 MACARAIG, MARC HENRI CALUAG
13267 MACARAMBON, SITTIE AMNA SAABAN
13268 MACARAMPAT, HABIB MATO
13269 MACARAMPAT, JANET MAGAHIN
13270 MACARANAS, JOLINA VILLANUEVA
13271 MACARANAS, KIMBERLY FERRER
13272 MACARANAS, LOUIGIE CAGAPE
13273 MACARANAS, MARXIA REDD PATRIARCA
13274 MACARANDAN, SAMANTHA ELLIS ABONALES
13275 MACARAOB, NABILA LINGA
13276 MACARAYA, AMANA PANGANDAMAN
13277 MACARAYAN, GENALYN SENTECIERA
13278 MACARAYO, EUNNEL MALIG-ON
13279 MACARILAY, ANA JANE VILLESIS
13280 MACARILAY, KENNETH PAUL AGCAOILI
13281 MACARIMBANG, ANISAH MIMBALAWAG
13282 MACARIMBANG, HEDAYA PAGAYAWAN
13283 MACARIMBANG, NORODON OMAR
13284 MACARIO, ANETTE AMOR FALCASANTOS
13285 MACARIO, BENJAMIN ALMODIEL
13286 MACARIOLA, SYRIA MAE QUINQUERO
13287 MACARLING, NOEL CASUPANG
13288 MACARO, MIRA BUENVIAJE
13289 MACARUBBO, FREDERICK CAPUCHINO
13290 MACARUBBO, ROXANNE ALLAM
13291 MACAS, ELJUN LABUANAN
13292 MACASA, MILDE ALAIN
13293 MACASADDUG, ERIC GELACIO
13294 MACASAET, ANGELICA BONTO
13295 MACASERO, LIEZL COLASITO
13296 MACASERO, NHELISA ALBINO
13297 MACASIEB, JAY-AR DACASIN
13298 MACASO, FREDERICK EBRADA
13299 MACASO, MANNY TADEFA
13300 MACASOJOT, JHELYN MAE BAJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:268 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 MACASPAC, AUBREY DAMPITAN
13302 MACASULOT, NORHAIATI ALPAD
13303 MACASUSI, CRISTINA LUISA PATANO
13304 MACATANGAY, AIRA MAE RECARO
13305 MACATANGAY, JODIE ANN BAJA
13306 MACATANGAY, MARY ROSE DIMAYUGA
13307 MACATANGCOP, SITTIE HAYA MAYO
13308 MACATINGRAO, FRANCIA ALATA
13309 MACATUAL, ARCHEE PAULO
13310 MACATUGGAL, RICALYN GUIYAB
13311 MACAUMBANG, FAIZAL DITUCALAN
13312 MACAWILE, MA JOVIE BOLECHE
13313 MACAY, JERAMME ZERNA
13314 MACAY, LYENETTE JANE FEROLINO
13315 MACAYAN, ABIMELEC BUCALA
13316 MACAYAN, ALFREDO III JANDOC
13317 MACAYAN, JOHN JEFF MAGSINO
13318 MACAYAON, IAN KARLO BONETE
13319 MACEDA, CHRISTINE SINES
13320 MACEDA, JULIE ANN TAN
13321 MACEREN, MARIA PAZ PONLA
13322 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
13323 MACIAS, SHELAFE ACEDO
13324 MACION, EMMA PALER
13325 MACLA, SITTI INAH BUAYAN
13326 MACLANG, DANICA
13327 MACLANG, EMIE BAJAMUNDI
13328 MACLINIC, MELODY BOOG
13329 MACOTOCRUZ, ARWIN GUEVARRA
13330 MACUGAY, RUBY ANN DELA CRUZ
13331 MACUL, ALEX OBADO
13332 MACUL, JEZZA MAE DEMETERIO
13333 MACULAM, MARIA RUBY BISTAYAN
13334 MACUMBAL, AHSSIM TOCALO
13335 MACUTAY, JAY-JAY SARAT
13336 MACWES, MILER TROY COLALADING
13337 MADALE, SAIMA H ADATO
13338 MADALI, MARILYN MUJE
13339 MADALI, MARY JOY PANES
13340 MADALLA, MERCEDES BASINGAO
13341 MADALOGDOG, FLOR MARCIAL
13342 MADAMAG, KEIA ANGELU LAGAN
13343 MADAMBA, WENDY FAYE HIMMA
13344 MADANLO, ALJON MARIANO
13345 MADANLO, GISILA MAPARA
13346 MADAR, JAY AR PAILAGO
13347 MADARCOS, MENCHIE BADAJOS
13348 MADAYAG, ARIEL ANGAN-ANGAN
13349 MADAYAG, JHONALYN LUBID
13350 MADCO, MAY ROSE SILONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:269 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 MADDARA, MAYNARD DE GOLLO
13352 MADELO, ELLAINE MARY BAUTISTA
13353 MADELO, MARIEL EDUBAS
13354 MADERA, HELGIN BAJENTING
13355 MADERA, ROSALIE RABADON
13356 MADERIA, BRIAN DICK BAGUINAON
13357 MADIA, MAY MARQUEZ
13358 MADIAM, JOHN HAROLD MARTEJA
13359 MADID, SITTIE JAMIELAH BANGCOLA
13360 MADLAMBAYAN, RAQUEL SOLIMAN
13361 MADLANG-AWA, CHERISH JOY TORRES
13362 MADLANGBAYAN, SALOME FRANCISCO
13363 MADLANGSAKAY, VEA RICA ABAD
13364 MADREDEO, LAARNI GUEVARRA
13365 MADREDIÑOS, JANETH VERANA
13366 MADRIAGA, BRENDA FAVILA
13367 MADRIAGA, JOHNA EPHAN
13368 MADRID, EDWARD JOHN TALAMPAS
13369 MADRID, IMEE BAYHON
13370 MADRIDANO, APRIL MALLORCA
13371 MADRIGAL, JORDAN BARCELLANO
13372 MADRIGAL, MARIA CHRISTINA BALANLAYOS
13373 MADRIGAL, WILLIAM BALUYOT
13374 MADRILEJOS, AIZA PALAMARA
13375 MADRIO, LEEVAN PAGSIAT
13376 MADRONA, GRETCHEN LUSTADO
13377 MADRONA, MARIA LUISA AGUANZA
13378 MADRONERO, SHERMIN BUNA
13379 MADSANDALAN, MOHAMAD HUSAIN
13380 MADULA, CLAUDINE MULETA
13381 MAESTROCAMPO, ARRAMAE SARMIENTO
13382 MAFREG, CONNIE MACASPAC
13383 MAG-ASO, ARNEL VALERIANO
13384 MAGA, JEMIMAH RUTH PLANTERAS
13385 MAGADAN, JUDITH CASAL
13386 MAGADIA, JEROME CASTILLO
13387 MAGAIPO, RONALDO JR JORDAN
13388 MAGALAMAN, ROCHELLE SUELLO
13389 MAGALANG, RESIEL GAY LAZONA
13390 MAGALING, LOUNIE NORTE
13391 MAGALING, NIÑA SUZETTE SANTOS
13392 MAGALLANES, ARNIEL SAMBAYON
13393 MAGALLANES, CYNDELL KEM VIRTUDAZO
13394 MAGALLANES, DANA CAMILLE GAYOBA
13395 MAGALLANES, JABBAR DY ICO
13396 MAGALLANES, JANICE JOYOHOY
13397 MAGALLANES, JESSICA ANNAH MAE DOMATO
13398 MAGALLANES, MADILYN CORTEL
13399 MAGALLANES, PEACHY MARIE MENCIAS
13400 MAGALLANES, SHEVANIE ENAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:270 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 MAGALLANO, MARILYN RODRIGUEZ
13402 MAGALLEN, MIE MEJORADA
13403 MAGALLON, ECEL MABUTE
13404 MAGALLON, HENNEZEL ANN ROYO
13405 MAGALLON, KRISTINE MAE FLORIDA
13406 MAGALSO, JOANNE MAE DAPAL
13407 MAGAN, BRIAN GOMEZ
13408 MAGAN, JEONADEL MAPANO
13409 MAGANA, JOANNA RHEA JOVELO
13410 MAGANDIA, JOHAIRA MACAUSOR
13411 MAGANSINA, HANNAN MAULANA
13412 MAGANTE, ALONA BRETAÑA
13413 MAGANTOR, JAMAL DADIOS
13414 MAGARANG, SITTIE ANIA SULTAN
13415 MAGARANG, SOHAYLAH MAUNAR
13416 MAGAT, LALAINE FERRER
13417 MAGAYO, MARJORIE
13418 MAGAYON, DANE CHRISTOPHER ESTARON
13419 MAGBAGO, LOVELY LIBAWAN
13420 MAGBANUA, DANICA
13421 MAGBANUA, DOMILYN ARNAIZ
13422 MAGBANUA, GERALD JOHN BELLEZA
13423 MAGBANUA, HERMAN CABAGAY
13424 MAGBANUA, JENNIFER BAYO
13425 MAGBANUA, JOAN CABAGAY
13426 MAGBANUA, JORGIE CUIZON
13427 MAGBANUA, JORNALY ALBERTO
13428 MAGBANUA, JOSE GERONIMO JR GEROCHE
13429 MAGBANUA, JUDE ADEVA
13430 MAGBANUA, KENETH CALAMBA
13431 MAGBANUA, LEOPOLDO II LAPATING
13432 MAGBANUA, MA CATHERINE DELES
13433 MAGBANUA, NARCISITA LINGATONG
13434 MAGBANUA, RUDLEN FANTILANAN
13435 MAGBITANG, MA ELENA JULIANO
13436 MAGBOO, ROSE ANN MAGADIA
13437 MAGBUDHI, RANDY REVECENCIO
13438 MAGBUTAY, ANALYN QUIJANO
13439 MAGCAMIT, JOVIE MAYORES
13440 MAGCOSTA, JENNY BUTALON
13441 MAGDADARO, RITCHIE AUXTERO
13442 MAGDAEL, MYRA MACADO
13443 MAGDALAN, SIMEON JR CAHANAP
13444 MAGDALERA, BLESSY GAMBOA
13445 MAGDAMIT, JOSE SOBRESIDA
13446 MAGDARAOG, ANGELICA APAN
13447 MAGDARAOG, ARLYN MAHINAY
13448 MAGDARAOG, GEMMARIE AGOOT
13449 MAGDAUG, TRISHA MARICAR BALTAR
13450 MAGDAYAO, KARA PHILEA SALMORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:271 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 MAGDAYAO, PATRICK NAPALLATON
13452 MAGDOBOY, JULIE ANN LEGIS
13453 MAGDUA, ROMANITO JR PETALCURIN
13454 MAGDULA, LYLE ANGELIE AVENIDO
13455 MAGDURA, MIRIAM LARA SALVADOR
13456 MAGHANAY, ROMMEL GUTIERREZ
13457 MAGHANOY, AILEEN GALLETO
13458 MAGHANOY, ARLIDE MONARCA
13459 MAGHANOY, EXZAR KALVIN MONTER
13460 MAGHANOY, JOAN VALIOS
13461 MAGHANOY, UZI DALURA
13462 MAGHANOY, ZEARL MARIZ RECIÑA
13463 MAGHARI, DAREL JONH ANGALA
13464 MAGHARI, GEOFEIT PRITOS
13465 MAGHARI, JOSIE MARIE SHAIRA PANIMDIM
13466 MAGHINAY, MARIO MUÑEZ
13467 MAGHUYOP, HAZEL LYNN VILLANO
13468 MAGHUYOP, IDA VARIACION
13469 MAGLALANG, JARAMIL SANTOS
13470 MAGLALANG, JONER GABRIEL
13471 MAGLALANG, SHAIRA VILLANUEVA
13472 MAGLANA, VENY MAE SOLIS
13473 MAGLANGIT, JOHAIRA POLLESCAS
13474 MAGLANGIT, JOHN REYNON BAGUIO
13475 MAGLANGIT, REY CANCILLER
13476 MAGLANQUE, MICHAEL FRANCIS JIMENEZ
13477 MAGLASANG, CHARLEEN PITOGO
13478 MAGLASANG, ZYRA ALLAMORIN
13479 MAGLAWAY, BEN CHRISTIAN JABAL
13480 MAGLENTE, RANEL ALVEZ
13481 MAGLENTE, RIZA TOLEDO
13482 MAGLINAS, MICHELLE LUSABIO
13483 MAGLINTE, GLENN BENTULAN
13484 MAGLINTE, JAYVEE JAMES ARGANA
13485 MAGLOYUAN, JANINE
13486 MAGLUYAN, JOSE III SAMSONA
13487 MAGNANAO, ANN JANESS GERONA
13488 MAGNAYE, JESSA ATOG
13489 MAGNAYE, MARIA CHARLENE ESPAÑOLA
13490 MAGNAYE, RUTHSEN NAVO
13491 MAGNO, DOLLY GRACE LOPEZ
13492 MAGNO, JOE ANTHONY GULTIANO
13493 MAGNO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
13494 MAGNO, KING DANNIE ABELLA
13495 MAGNO, MA BERNADETTE CUTIA
13496 MAGNO, REA BALANDRA
13497 MAGNO, ROMLYN PAGADUAN
13498 MAGNO, RONA MAE LAYACAN
13499 MAGNO, STEPHANIE ALDAMAR
13500 MAGONCIA, KRISTINE ANNE REPALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:272 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 MAGOS, JADE CADAOAS
13502 MAGPALE, NAJJAN ADALLA
13503 MAGPANTAY, ALLAN MICHAEL LOPEZ
13504 MAGPANTAY, MARK JEFFERSON VILLAOS
13505 MAGPANTAY, VERNNA PANGANIBAN
13506 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL BLANCO
13507 MAGPULONG, KIMRECHELLE MAE
13508 MAGRACIA, MARIA HAZEL BASSIG
13509 MAGRACIA, REX MAGRO
13510 MAGSANOP, ADONA DULLAS
13511 MAGSANOP, BYRA MAE LAVARIAS
13512 MAGSAYO, CHELO MAE CARREON
13513 MAGSAYO, MARYJEAN GARAY
13514 MAGSAYO, SPENCER TATOY
13515 MAGSINO, GEEPCY ROSE FELIPE
13516 MAGSINO, JEAN LOPEZ
13517 MAGSINO, JOENA GEMS DACANAY
13518 MAGSINO, JOSEPH REY GUADALUPE
13519 MAGSINO, JUVY TRINIDAD
13520 MAGSINO, KATHERINE PONTERAS
13521 MAGSINO, MARY GRACE LISCABO
13522 MAGSINO, MELANIE MALABANAN
13523 MAGSINO, RODNEY TAN
13524 MAGSIPOC, EDUARDO ACERO
13525 MAGSUMBOL, KAYZIE AGOT
13526 MAGTIBAY, GLORIA FERNANDEZ
13527 MAGTIBAY, KAYSER DELOS SANTOS
13528 MAGTIBAY, ROCHELLE MONTECALVO
13529 MAGTOTO, IRIS TIMBOL
13530 MAGTOTO, JENNY BERNARDO
13531 MAGTULIS, LHEA MAE LABIANG
13532 MAGUATE, GUARIN SULTAN
13533 MAGUDDAYAO, ARLENE MATEO
13534 MAGUDDAYAO, DANIELLE PATRICIA MARI
13535 MAGULOD, VICTOR II RAMEL
13536 MAGUSALI, FHERODS MAMASALAGAT
13537 MAGUSIB, LIZA RODRIGUEZ
13538 MAH, IAN STEPHEN ELIC
13539 MAHAGUAY, ANNIE JANE MANOOS
13540 MAHDI, MOSRIFA SINAL
13541 MAHINAY, ALMIE GUIWANON
13542 MAHINAY, EDNA AJOC
13543 MAHINAY, LANIE ANTOLIJAO
13544 MAHINAY, MECHIEL MAYORMITA
13545 MAHIPOS, GLADY’S MAE BATIANCILA
13546 MAHIPOS, RAQUEL DALIDA
13547 MAHUDALI, JAMALIA AMEROL
13548 MAHUMOT, CHRISTELLE ALTERADO
13549 MAHUSAY, ESTER HANNAH TEMBLOR
13550 MAHUSAY, FELIXBERTO JR ORTIZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:273 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 MAHUSAY, JOVELYN PABALATE
13552 MAHUSAY, LEAH SORIANO
13553 MAI, JOHAIVER MACAANTAL
13554 MAIGUE, CHRISTOPHER LAPORTE
13555 MAIMAD, ARLYN BAHANDI
13556 MAINAR, JOSEPH TEPINO
13557 MAINIT, ARCEL DELOSO
13558 MAINTANG, KENNY JOY CONOG
13559 MAISO, CATHERINE JOY CALAPANO
13560 MAISOG, ROSENDA BECIREL
13561 MAITEM, ROSE-ANN RAGA
13562 MAJABA, NORA DELOS ANGELES
13563 MAJABAGUE, CARL KRISTIAN MARIANO
13564 MAJADAS, JONALYN DENIGA
13565 MAJARAIS, RICKY TIMOSA
13566 MAJID, NARSIMA HADJIRAN
13567 MAKAALAY, HUSNA YUSOP
13568 MAKABENTA, ELOISE SILVIA NICOLASORA
13569 MAKINA, EMON TANTONG
13570 MAKIPUTIN, KRISTINE BAAY
13571 MAKIRI, LANGKA HADJULA
13572 MALA, SITTIE AMERAH DAHLIA LAO
13573 MALA-AY, JEJE MAHILUM
13574 MALABAD, GINO BANGAYAN
13575 MALABANAN, CHRISTINE BALITON
13576 MALABANAN, JANE MARLENE MERILLOSA
13577 MALABANAN, KATHLENE JANE COMEROS
13578 MALABARBAS, MIRASOL PONDIAS
13579 MALABARBAS, SANDY ALCARIA
13580 MALABOSA, REA MAY SALISE
13581 MALACA, CLAUDEEN NALUPA
13582 MALACA, MARK CHRISTIAN NALUPA
13583 MALACAS, CREMELITA TOMINES
13584 MALACAS, SHARMAINE NOCOS
13585 MALACO, SITTIE ASNILE MANGOMPIA
13586 MALADIA, LYNIELOU REALISTA
13587 MALAGA, ALLAN JR ROSIDO
13588 MALAGA, FLORIMAR NAVIA
13589 MALAGUEÑO, EDEN PALAYPAYON
13590 MALAGUIAL, HASNA MALABAT
13591 MALAGUM, JACINTH SUICO
13592 MALAIT, WALTER MOMONGAN
13593 MALAJOS, CHARLYN MONTECILLO
13594 MALALA, IVANSHANE LORENZO
13595 MALALIS, MERRY CRIS HONCULADA
13596 MALAMION, JHOVELYN MOSUELA
13597 MALAN, JAIRO KRISTOFFER ROMERO
13598 MALANA, ALYSSA MARIE MABBORANG
13599 MALANA, APRIL GRACE VILLANUEVA
13600 MALANA, GENELYN VIADNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:274 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 MALANA, LAURENCE BRYAN RIVERA
13602 MALANDAY, RIZEL ALSOSA
13603 MALANG, ERIKA FLORRANE DE LEON
13604 MALANGAS, SAMINA DOMATO
13605 MALANGEN, MARIE ANTONETTE BALAGOT
13606 MALANO, ARTURO ALCANTARA
13607 MALANO, ORLINO JR OJASCASTRO
13608 MALANOG, JOCELLE SANGADI
13609 MALAPITAN, KENNETH ANTONIO
13610 MALAPITAN, REYGIELYN SORIANO
13611 MALAPITAN, VENGIE FRANCISCO
13612 MALAQUE, MAYETTE MARFIL
13613 MALARAN, CLINT JUNE OLINAN
13614 MALARAYAP, ANGELICA JORDAN
13615 MALAS, MARY GRACE PARAYAO
13616 MALASADOR, SOFIA DORADO
13617 MALASAN, ANGELIE BAGOL
13618 MALASARTE, MA CHRISTINE LIONG
13619 MALATE, MADEL AZAÑES
13620 MALATE, MARY JANE TRECEÑE
13621 MALATE, PIER ANGELIE MARIN
13622 MALATE, RECHIE VALENZUELA
13623 MALATE, ROMMEL ARCEO
13624 MALAWANI, HIDAYA SARIP
13625 MALAWI, NORHANIFA ZAMAN
13626 MALAY, ATHINA ABRAZADO
13627 MALAY, YOJ STEVEZ MERR MONTOJO
13628 MALAYAN, JOANNE CALICDAN
13629 MALAYO, OMAR GEVERO
13630 MALAZA, MARY LOU FULGENCIO
13631 MALAZARTE, ELISER ALFORQUE
13632 MALAZARTE, JENELYN GARCIANO
13633 MALAZARTE, STEFFANY COSE
13634 MALAZARTE, VILMA UGAY
13635 MALBAS, ARLENE ELOJA
13636 MALDO, RESTY VERGADO
13637 MALE, ELIZA MAE DELA CRUZ
13638 MALENAB, LEAMAR BALLACANAO
13639 MALENAB, ROSALIE LEONES
13640 MALICADER, JOMAIRA MUSA
13641 MALICDEM, DIANNE JOY DEL ROSARIO
13642 MALICDEM, RONI ROSE GONZALES
13643 MALIG, MICO RAMOS
13644 MALIG-ON, JENNIFER PERATER
13645 MALIG-ON, LINA MAN-ON
13646 MALIG-ON, MARIO JR ROSEL
13647 MALIGANG, RAIZA MACHADO
13648 MALIGRO, BENJAM RAY SILVA
13649 MALIGRO, MADELINE RANGGA
13650 MALIK, SATRANA IDJILANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:275 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 MALIKSI, SEYCHELLE DAEL
13652 MALIMBAN, ELLEN SULAPAS
13653 MALINAB, CYREL MANZANO
13654 MALINAO, ARCHIE BORJA
13655 MALINAO, CHERRYL VERDIDA
13656 MALINAO, CLIENT WILLIAM MELCHOR
13657 MALINAO, JAMES GABATO
13658 MALINAO, JAYSAR CUTILLAR
13659 MALINAO, JELDON BALDE
13660 MALINAO, KAE ANN CUETO
13661 MALINAO, LORNA GULFAN
13662 MALINAO, LUSELLE ARIM
13663 MALINAO, MARISSA NARDO
13664 MALINAO, MERCY SUAN
13665 MALINAO, NOEL PERU
13666 MALINAO, REA MAE LAURETE
13667 MALINGIN, YVONNE AYING
13668 MALINIAS, ESTHER RUTH CABAY
13669 MALINIS, LOIS NICCOLE NOCEDA
13670 MALIPOT, ALJEAN POTESTAD
13671 MALIPOT, MANILYN MATILDE
13672 MALITAO, GIOVANNI PIERRO JR CUBILLAS
13673 MALITIC, JEAN CAINA AUSTRIA
13674 MALITTAY, ANGELICA MAY LUNGOG
13675 MALIXI, CARMELA LOPEZ
13676 MALIZA, JRYL EFOS SUAN
13677 MALLANAO, JENNIFER GANGAN
13678 MALLANAO, LINETTE JOY LAGGUI
13679 MALLANES, FATIMA ROSE PALISOC
13680 MALLARI, CARLA CABOG
13681 MALLARI, CRISA DEL MAGALONG
13682 MALLARI, DOREEN MALLORCA
13683 MALLARI, EDEL MARIE DELA CRUZ
13684 MALLARI, JAY-ANN PALADAN
13685 MALLARI, KATELINE MAE CUARTERO
13686 MALLARI, MARK RYAN ESTOMO
13687 MALLARI, QUENIE CRISTOBAL
13688 MALLEN, ARMELYN CLAVERIA
13689 MALLEN, KAREN IRISH MATIENZO
13690 MALLILLIN, LIEMAR GUMARU
13691 MALLILLIN, MARY DEANNE MERIN
13692 MALLILLIN, MERLY TULAUAN
13693 MALLILLIN, VALERIE BURAGA
13694 MALLO, CHARRIE MAE TRAZO
13695 MALLO, STEFANIE REA TIGLAO
13696 MALLORCA, EJ LACHICA
13697 MALLORCA, JUNE ANNE LARROZA
13698 MALNA, NORJANNAH CAPAL
13699 MALNEGRO, EDNA AGANAN
13700 MALO, JENIVA BUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:276 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 MALOMALO, FARHAN HADJISALAM
13702 MALON, BON MARLO DIAZ
13703 MALONDA, LOVELY JANE CONVICTO
13704 MALONG, MARIA CRISTINA AUSTRIA
13705 MALONZO, ALZIEN SABILE
13706 MALONZO, KARLEN ALQUERO
13707 MALONZO, MIKEE GANIA
13708 MALPAS, WENNIEVIE BASTIDA
13709 MALTO, CHARMAYN CAMAHALAN
13710 MALTO, JUBILEE GASPAR
13711 MALTU, SHULAMITE BALAYAN
13712 MALUBAG, MHARIEHS LALO
13713 MALUENDA, MARICEL NARCA
13714 MALUMAY, PIERCELYN CUALES
13715 MALUNES, KENNETH DALE GELANGCO
13716 MALUPING, EMETERIO DE LARA
13717 MALUSAY, LEDEVINA MARTIN
13718 MALUYA, ANGELINE LOSBANES
13719 MALUYO, PATRICIA ANN LACISTE
13720 MALVAR, CAITLEEN BALINO
13721 MALVAR, RONNEL PANES
13722 MALVAS, JOEL JR ALVARADO
13723 MAMALAGON, ROWENA TAÑALES
13724 MAMALAPAT, JUHAIRA TULINO
13725 MAMALES, EMMANUEL BETONTA
13726 MAMALIA, GRACELYN ERSAN
13727 MAMALUBA, NORMINA ALGA BULALAT
13728 MAMANAO, CHERRYANN PADILLA
13729 MAMARADLO, RENZIE JOHN TOLENTINO
13730 MAMARIL, JUDE TULAGAN
13731 MAMASABAYANG, SAMIA ABUBAKAR
13732 MAMASABULOD, DAISY UNAYAN
13733 MAMATON, AISHA AHMAD
13734 MAMATTONG, OFELIA AGAYAM
13735 MAMAUAG, JANE PAGUIGAN
13736 MAMAWAG, MIAFLOR MENDOZA
13737 MAMAWI, IRENE MAE MAGUINSALOG
13738 MAMAYABAY, MARY JANE BALDON
13739 MAMAYSON, ARVIE-LYN MENDOZA
13740 MAMBA, PATRICK JOHN FERRANCO
13741 MAMBUAY, ASLANIE MACABANDING
13742 MAMEDTED, CAMILLE PANANGGILAN
13743 MAMEDTED, RAHMAN PALAKASI
13744 MAMERGA, ANNE DOMINIQUE MADRES
13745 MAMING, JERALDENE FRANCO
13746 MAMING, JOIE SUPLEO
13747 MAMINO, JAN NICOLAS VILLANUEVA
13748 MAMINTAL, JAMIL LUMAMPA
13749 MAMON, VICTOR REY DINOROG
13750 MAMORNO, HANNAH GAIL KAY OSIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:277 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 MAMUCAY, MESHELLE TAMAN
13752 MAMUCOD, LHANIE GACUSTA
13753 MAMURA, NURSHAFIKA SULAN
13754 MAN-AMPIT, VIVIAN MANABON
13755 MANA, JONNA ALEJANDRO
13756 MANA-AY, INOCENCIA PATRIARCA
13757 MANA-AY, JOLINA TOLECO
13758 MANAAY, EVELYN RASONABLE
13759 MANABAT, HERWIN MANGUNDAYAO
13760 MANABAT, JEROME VISTAN
13761 MANABAT, JETHRO CHAD SAMPANG
13762 MANABAT, PRESCIOUSA GUEVARRA
13763 MANABILANG, HAIRA LUMAMBA
13764 MANABIT, JOHN CLYDE OMBAÑA
13765 MANACMUL, JELLE ABPI
13766 MANACMUL, MAYBELYN CAINGAT
13767 MANACOB, MARLON AGRAVANTE
13768 MANACPO, LIZA BANTULA
13769 MANAGBANAG, DENNIS BERDOS
13770 MANAGUELOD, FAY PADILLA
13771 MANAGUEY, MARY CHITA GAGARIN
13772 MANAGUIT, JUDITH DE LA CRUZ
13773 MANAHAN, DOMINIQUE MARIE ANTOINETTE BUENCAMINO
13774 MANAHAN, JOHN BRYAN AGON
13775 MANAHON, MERY ANN BADILLA
13776 MANAIT, CARINA DONGGA-AS
13777 MANAIT, JONA MAE QUIJANO
13778 MANALANG, WILLIAM BUSTOS
13779 MANALANSAN, EMMANUEL UAJE
13780 MANALANSAN, MARY JOY ROLDAN
13781 MANALASTAS, BEA CANDELARIO
13782 MANALASTAS, CAMILLE GERONIMO
13783 MANALASTAS, JEAN CARREDO
13784 MANALASTAS, JOSEPH MEDIANA
13785 MANALASTAS, MAVELLE SAGUM
13786 MANALAYSAY, EVA CASEM
13787 MANALIGOD, CHRISTINE MAY DACUSIN
13788 MANALILI, ANA MARIE CUNANAN
13789 MANALILI, CHRISTIAN PANLILIO
13790 MANALILI, MARICEL CAGAS
13791 MANALLO, EFREN DIONEDA
13792 MANALLO, RUBEN PANIZA
13793 MANALO, ACE PACIA
13794 MANALO, AIZA SHIELA BANTA
13795 MANALO, ANGELICA BALLESTEROS
13796 MANALO, ANGELICA MODEQUILLO
13797 MANALO, ARLYN MAE YABUT
13798 MANALO, CHRISTIAN JAY DEL RIO
13799 MANALO, CHRISTOPHER STANLEY MADAMESILA
13800 MANALO, CLAUDINE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:278 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 MANALO, CRISSANI ORIOLA
13802 MANALO, DIANNA ROSE COLENDRA
13803 MANALO, DONAMAY NESUS
13804 MANALO, EUGENE FRANCIS OLANDA
13805 MANALO, GIDEON EMPLEO
13806 MANALO, HAIDEE JOANNE RELOX
13807 MANALO, HAZEL HERNANDEZ
13808 MANALO, ILOIZA GAVIÑO
13809 MANALO, JOEMCLEE AMBROCIO
13810 MANALO, JOMAR MENDOZA
13811 MANALO, JOVY RAMIREZ
13812 MANALO, JULIE ANN ESTHER DEL MONTE
13813 MANALO, KATHRINA SULANGI
13814 MANALO, KIMBERLY SOL ROSETTE ROMA
13815 MANALO, KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
13816 MANALO, LIGAYA BARROGA
13817 MANALO, LORINA CRUZ
13818 MANALO, MARTHA GUZMAN
13819 MANALO, MARYMAE FERRER
13820 MANALO, NHEMIA EVANGELISTA
13821 MANALO, RICHMOND MANALOTO
13822 MANALO, ROANE NIÑA LUGO
13823 MANALO, ROMEO JR IPONG
13824 MANALO, RONALD ATIENZA
13825 MANALO, RONALYN ANDAL
13826 MANALO, SHAIRA JOY GUANLAO
13827 MANALO, SHARMELA MERCADO
13828 MANALO, ZOSIMO JR TORINO
13829 MANALOTO, JOHN ARWIN ROYO
13830 MANALUNDONG, ZAHRIA MAMALO
13831 MANAN, FAHIZZAH MEDA MACOTE
13832 MANANG, JORNALYN MARONDAN
13833 MANANGAN, MILDRED DONAIRE
13834 MANANGAT, ANJUN ABOABO
13835 MANANGBAO, JAIRAH JANE BLANCO
13836 MANANGUETE, RHEA JAZMIN
13837 MANANSALA, FRANCEL TATOY
13838 MANANSALA, JOSE JR VILLEGAS
13839 MANANSALA, NIKKA BULOS
13840 MANANSALA, ROCHELLE NAVAL
13841 MANANTAN, ANGEL MAE BULATAO
13842 MANAOG, MELVIN JAKE DACUYANAN
13843 MANAOG, XHANLANE UBALDO
13844 MANAOIS, CHRISTIAN KARL CAVE
13845 MANAOIS, JOHN KENNETH SOLIS
13846 MANAOIS, LESLIE MUNAR
13847 MANAOIS, LORYDEN REGIDOR
13848 MANAOIS, MYLENE MONICA MEJIA
13849 MANAPAT, LESTER PACALDO
13850 MANAPAT, NERIZZA BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:279 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 MANARANG, JENNIFER MANIEGO
13852 MANARDAS, ABDUL RACMAN AMBAS
13853 MANAROG, MERCIA MAE ESTRADA
13854 MANARPIIS, ALBERT CUDANES
13855 MANAS, ELLEN DABALMAT
13856 MANAYAGA, EDEZA ENGLATERRA
13857 MANAYON, DONA ROSE DINOY
13858 MANCENERO, LEOMAR PANTUA
13859 MANCENIDO, MARC ART MERRIL BAUTISTA
13860 MANCENIDO, VINA OROLFO
13861 MANCIO, ALONA RUTH COTONER
13862 MANDA, HANIFAH DELASERNA
13863 MANDADO, ROLLY BARING
13864 MANDAGAN, SHERYL MAHUSAY
13865 MANDALUNES, ARNOLD CLARION
13866 MANDALUNES, JONAS ABADIES
13867 MANDANAS, CYRIL LEANNE COSA
13868 MANDANI, JULIE ANN SULDAO
13869 MANDANTES, LOVELY MAY BALUARTE
13870 MANDAO, EVELYN ETOL
13871 MANDAP, ERICKA MEI GARCIA
13872 MANDAP, MA KAROLE NIÑA GALANG
13873 MANDAP, MARCO CORTEZ
13874 MANDAWE, AILA MARIE DAMAYO
13875 MANDAWE, ANGEL CATARATA
13876 MANDING, ANGELICA BALINO
13877 MANDING, KAYLA KARIM
13878 MANDITA, MARICOR ABORDO
13879 MANEJA, GERALD JR VILLANUEVA
13880 MANEJA, KRISTINE GRACE AMILAO
13881 MANEJA, MARY JOY UNTALAN
13882 MANEJA, RUEL MORASTIL
13883 MANELA, RUSTOM JAY BERNAL
13884 MANERA, JETHRO LUMACTOD
13885 MANES, ROMMEL GASANG
13886 MANESE, CELENE DE LEON
13887 MANGA, CAROLYN MAGAY
13888 MANGA, SHIELA ANNE LEIS
13889 MANGADA, DONNA JOY AGUILAR
13890 MANGAHAS, HANNA JOY TANGUAN
13891 MANGAHAS, JOYMIE TOLEDO
13892 MANGALINDAN, ANNIE MANAHAN
13893 MANGALUZ, ROMMEL TORRES
13894 MANGANAAN, RAFAEL BUEN
13895 MANGANDI, MARK JOHN FABRO
13896 MANGANDI, RICHARD DECENA
13897 MANGAO, MARIBERT MANAOIS
13898 MANGAO, ROWENA VISANDE
13899 MANGAPIS, JOENARD VIC ALOJASIN
13900 MANGAS, ISABEL KARYNEMA UNABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:280 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 MANGASAR, JEYSEBEL CALLEJO
13902 MANGASI, CHARLYNE BANLAOI
13903 MANGASI, CHARMYNE BANLAOI
13904 MANGAYA-AY, GENEVIEVE ATUP
13905 MANGCAP, PEPSI CANDIL
13906 MANGCOT, ASHIA SAGADAN
13907 MANGGAO, KAREN ARDINA
13908 MANGI, ASMIRA ABDULLAH
13909 MANGIGUIL, SHINAMAR JUEVES
13910 MANGILIT, JOSEPHINE JOSE
13911 MANGINDALAT, RAIHANA LANDASAN
13912 MANGINLAUD, LADY ANN PALMA
13913 MANGINSAY, CARYL VILLAFUERTE
13914 MANGINSAY, MARK NIKKO LEGADA
13915 MANGINSAY, ROVA APDIAN
13916 MANGINSAY, WINDILYN SABURAO
13917 MANGIRAPIN, KEZIAH ANN BIZ
13918 MANGKABONG, SHAMEER GAPPAL
13919 MANGKIT, JULIETA NENE
13920 MANGLANLAN, MARY ANN LAHOM
13921 MANGMANG, BARNIZA FUNCHICA
13922 MANGMANG, MICHENIE BACHINICHA
13923 MANGOMATE, REGINE APOLINARIO
13924 MANGONDAY, ALIODEN SANCHEZ
13925 MANGORAMAS, SAYLONIA MALUAG
13926 MANGOTARA, JOVAIL TANTAO
13927 MANGOTARA, MAIMANA POLAYAGAN
13928 MANGUAN, SHEENA DIAZ
13929 MANGUBAT, APRILLE ERIKA GINNE ANTIPORDA
13930 MANGUBAT, ARIEL LUMOCSO
13931 MANGUBAT, BELEN VILLACARLOS
13932 MANGUBAT, KHERWIN BAYANI
13933 MANGUBAT, MARIA LORETA ORTEGA
13934 MANGUBAT, MARVETH AUMAN
13935 MANGUBAT, NOVELYN ANDAL
13936 MANGUDARAT, ELLEN TAJAON
13937 MANGUIAT, AILA MAE MARISTELA
13938 MANGUIRAN, AIREEN ROSE RABINO
13939 MANGUITO, ANGELI MAE MARASIGAN
13940 MANGULAD, GENELYN RUMA
13941 MANGUNAY, KHRISTINE JOY CAÑETE
13942 MANGUNDAYAO, AYEN KEITH BACUDO
13943 MANGUNE, JO CARLO BAYANGOS
13944 MANGUNE, MIERRA MAE TURLA
13945 MANIABO, GERYL LUNGAY
13946 MANIAGO, JOHNNY VITO
13947 MANIAL, LAILANI ALON
13948 MANIBOG, CHEYSELLE TUSCANO
13949 MANIBOG, PREXCY NATIVIDAD
13950 MANIC, OLIVER MENDEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:281 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 MANIDLANGAN, JONEL TADEM
13952 MANIEGO, ERMHAN REYES
13953 MANIEGO, LOUWELLA ANDRES
13954 MANIGBAS, JIMMY III PALERO
13955 MANIKAD, KARLA ANJELICA TEJOME
13956 MANILA, JENNIFER BUNDANG
13957 MANILA, JESSA MAE MONTE
13958 MANILAG, MAY ERIKA PANTOJA
13959 MANILE, OSWELL TAHOP
13960 MANIMBO, SHERILLYNE GONZALES
13961 MANINANG, ELAINE ROQUE
13962 MANINANG, JOMEICA LYN JACOBE
13963 MANINGAS, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
13964 MANINGAS, KRISTINEJOYCE TABADAY
13965 MANINGO, JASON ROBLE
13966 MANINGO, LECHER DE DIOS
13967 MANINGO, LOURDES ELIZA ESGUERRA
13968 MANINGO, NORWEN SEDENIO
13969 MANINGO, RAYMUND MATTA
13970 MANIO, COLEEN FAYE LOPEZ
13971 MANIPON, LUZVIMINDA BALAYAS
13972 MANIQUEZ, ARIEL JR WARAIN
13973 MANIQUIZ, ALRAN NUDALO
13974 MANISCAN, GEM RAY CLOMA
13975 MANITO, JOHN PATRICK ACOL
13976 MANJARES, JHOANNE LORICA
13977 MANJARES, MARINELA DEL ROSARIO
13978 MANLA, DARIO BACTASA
13979 MANLA, FE MUAÑA
13980 MANLANAT, LOVELYN RAMOS
13981 MANLANGIT, MARVIN REYES
13982 MANLANGIT, RACHEL NUYAD
13983 MANLANGIT, REGINE BATALLA
13984 MANLAPAZ, ARLENE REYES
13985 MANLAPIG, JOHN LAURENCE BADUA
13986 MANLICLIC, BEA JEAN CASTRO
13987 MANLIGOY, BREX MORALES
13988 MANLIGUEZ, GERALDINE BATION
13989 MANLIGUIS, ELJIM CAINSON
13990 MANLIMOS, ALLIEZA MAE CRISPO
13991 MANLINCON, MARIECRIS MELENDEZ
13992 MANLITOC, KRISTINE JOY BENTAYAO
13993 MANLOLOYO, MAE SITZ FANTILAGA
13994 MANLONGAT, CAMILLE LANSANGAN
13995 MANLUGON, KIMBERLY REYES
13996 MANLULU, LICHELLE EFONDO
13997 MANLUNAS, ROZIL ANDREW
13998 MANOG, BETCHAIDA LICOPIT
13999 MANOJO, ARNEL LOSADA
14000 MANOJO, REDELYN BILLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:282 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 MANOLID, SHARMAINE CHUA
14002 MANOLONG, GINA MACAY
14003 MANONGSONG, STEPHEN BUENAVIDES
14004 MANONOG, AEZEL ANN GONZALES
14005 MANOOK, CHARMAINE ABAYON
14006 MANOTA, LUCIL EBAY
14007 MANQUIQUIS, MADEL LIZADA
14008 MANRIQUE, MILA LACEDA
14009 MANRIQUEZ, JESSICA ANTONI
14010 MANRISA, CHERRY LUCES
14011 MANSANADEZ, JOYCE GRACE TILAO
14012 MANSINADEZ, JAYLYN IGNACIO
14013 MANSINARES, JENITHA CLORIBEL
14014 MANSLAW, MOHAMID MAKINA
14015 MANSUGAN, ARJIEL SAN MASULONG
14016 MANTA, ALMIDAH TAMSE
14017 MANTAC, CATHY FELIPE
14018 MANTALA, RHOSEZIEL REYES
14019 MANTALABA, JEPHTE LAWA
14020 MANTAR, ADAWIYA BASMAN
14021 MANTELE, HENSON MATARAGNON
14022 MANTES, BLAS JR BABAS
14023 MANTES, JOHN ALDRIN TORRENTE
14024 MANTONG, RAMEL COQUILLA
14025 MANTOS, JAYSON ORBITA
14026 MANUAL, CINDYLERA CAJUCOM
14027 MANUBA, JOHN CYRILL JOCUTAN
14028 MANUBAG, NORIMAE LAMPARAS
14029 MANUBAY, SAHRA MAE CARABALLE
14030 MANUEL, ANGELA SUBA
14031 MANUEL, DONNA KIMBERLY
14032 MANUEL, FERLYN GARMA
14033 MANUEL, JOHN FRANCIS LAGASCA
14034 MANUEL, KARLA MAE SUPAN
14035 MANUEL, KORINA CRUZ
14036 MANUEL, LOWELLA JANNIN RABAGO
14037 MANUEL, MARTY CUENCO
14038 MANUEL, MARY KRISTINE NUGUID
14039 MANUEL, NELIA FERRER
14040 MANUEL, PRINCESS TINA AMOUR DALMAN
14041 MANUEL, REGINE MACALINAO
14042 MANUEL, REMILEE DAWADIAS
14043 MANUGAS, MARVIE GALVAN
14044 MANUMBALE, JASON MENDOZA
14045 MANUNDAN, JAY MARK UNDOG
14046 MANUTA, JOHN PATRICK DACERA
14047 MANUYAG, JELIE ANNE TOLENTINO
14048 MANUZON, ROMARICEL BINARAO
14049 MANZALAY, MICHELLE MORADA
14050 MANZAN, MOSSYMAR DIAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:283 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 MANZANARES, HAROLD ESCOBIDAL
14052 MANZANARES, MARY ANTONETH
14053 MANZANAS, JANICE MEDENILLA
14054 MANZANILLA, ROENA SOLAS
14055 MANZANILLO, RODELLO ASUNCION
14056 MANZANO, AILEEN BASCO
14057 MANZANO, AIREEN RAY JANE BORON
14058 MANZANO, CHERRY TEAÑO
14059 MANZANO, CRISTER ARIES DECENA
14060 MANZANO, DIANNE GARDOCE
14061 MANZANO, MERCY OBIDOZA
14062 MANZANO, PHENALYN BANARIA
14063 MANZANO, ROXALY JOY ONG
14064 MANZANO, SHAIRA CHLAIRE CUMLAT
14065 MANZO, NEBOCHADNEZAR MOLDEZ
14066 MANZON, ARCELI EDILLO
14067 MANZON, LEA DOMANTAY
14068 MANZON, MARK JAYSON DORIA
14069 MANZUL, LAYDA ABDURAHIM
14070 MAONIO, MARICAR ADARNA
14071 MAPA, ARMAN CABALQUINTO
14072 MAPA, ERWIN SIBULO
14073 MAPA, LLOYD MACASILAG
14074 MAPA, SARAH MAE RECTO
14075 MAPA, VANESSA MORFI
14076 MAPALA, LEO CARL CATALONIA
14077 MAPALAD, LARINA RIZ II SATOR
14078 MAPALAD, MECHELLE NUER
14079 MAPALO, JOSEF MARION PADILLA
14080 MAPALO, MADONNA AMOGUIS
14081 MAPALO, NOVAMARIE LACBANES
14082 MAPILI, JENNIFER VALDEZ
14083 MAPILI, MICAH ANGELICA AGONOY
14084 MAPINOGOS, JAYDEE KATHALINE MONTERO
14085 MAPULA, BONSO DOCTOLERO
14086 MAPUTI, ELLENOR ARES
14087 MAPUTOL, GILBERT CARACAL
14088 MAPUTOL, NANCY EDUSMA
14089 MAQUE, ZARNIE DIOPENES
14090 MAQUILAN, JAY-AR SUPERFICIAL
14091 MAQUILANG, MARIA CATHERINE ABUCEJO
14092 MAQUILANG, RUBY FAITH BONCATO
14093 MAQUILAVA, RENEBOY TORREJAS
14094 MAQUILING, MERIAM TEÑOLA
14095 MAQUILING, NOVELYN SARENIOGON
14096 MAQUILING, ROSELLE NOVO
14097 MAQUILLA, EVA PELPINOSAS
14098 MAQUINIANA, SOL RIA MOLINA
14099 MAQUINTA, JEZZEL ESPINOSA
14100 MAQUINTO, JANICE AYANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:284 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 MARA, GINALYN ALOTA
14102 MARAAN, JOHN RINNO POLANCOS
14103 MARAMARA, MARJORIE LOZADA
14104 MARAMBA, CELINA LOUISE FOJA
14105 MARAMBA, MARY JANE SERAPION
14106 MARAMBA, ROSE MAE ZURITA
14107 MARAMO, JHEBIE LEE CALIXIHAN
14108 MARANA, PRINCESS MILCA TATOY
14109 MARANAN, ARVIN PAGCALIWAGAN
14110 MARANAN, FAITH GUNDAO
14111 MARANAN, IRISH FERNANDEZ
14112 MARANAN, MAICA DE SAGUN
14113 MARANAN, MARIA ANDREA EDDILYN LACSON
14114 MARANAN, MARK JOSEPH METRILLO
14115 MARANGA, CHRISTIAN KENNETH ACIBAR
14116 MARANGA, FARAH EMPASIS
14117 MARANGA, REJOYCE VIOJAN
14118 MARAON, CHERRY MAE PEQUERO
14119 MARAON, ERWIN LEONOR
14120 MARAON, MA VICTORIA QUILITANO
14121 MARAPO, MAE MARTUS
14122 MARASIGAN, ALDRIN JOHN MARASIGAN
14123 MARASIGAN, ALFREDO JR CALALO
14124 MARASIGAN, ARVIN SUNE
14125 MARASIGAN, DARWIN ALTAMIRANO
14126 MARASIGAN, JAELYN LEONARDO
14127 MARASIGAN, JOYCE ANNE GAN
14128 MARASIGAN, ROCHELLE COSTA
14129 MARAVE, DIANA SANTOS
14130 MARAVILLA, CLARK YANZY VELASQUEZ
14131 MARAVILLA, KITH IAN RODA
14132 MARAVILLA, RONALD BALOTE
14133 MARAVILLA, WES HARVEN GUILLEMER
14134 MARAVILLAS, JEHANNE CENAS
14135 MARAVILLON, MA LOURIEBEL MANSALAPUS
14136 MARAVILLOSA, ROWENA ROJAS
14137 MARAYAG, DANDY HABON
14138 MARAÑON, IRRA MAE ELEAZAR
14139 MARBAL, SAIRA CLUTARIO
14140 MARBIDA, JESTONI TOTI POGUILLA
14141 MARCA, EDWIN JR PARAISO
14142 MARCELINO, ELLEN GRACE
14143 MARCELINO, KRISTELL ANN SOGUILON
14144 MARCELINO, MA CRISTINA MIGUEL
14145 MARCELINO, MARAYA DELA CRUZ
14146 MARCELINO, SAMUEL LOPEZ
14147 MARCELLANA, CHARMIE BUNQUIN
14148 MARCELLANA, MARY FINN ALCARAZ
14149 MARCELLANA, MARY GRACE ARISO
14150 MARCELO, AIRA FERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:285 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 MARCELO, BENCIN FRANCIS
14152 MARCELO, DANICA NACPIL
14153 MARCELO, IAN RENZY CASTILLO
14154 MARCELO, JACKIE LOU BINGCO
14155 MARCELO, JEDDAHLYNE BURGOS
14156 MARCELO, JO ANNE REGINALDO
14157 MARCELO, JOAN FILIPINA DE LEON
14158 MARCELO, JOSEPH BERNARD POLINTAN
14159 MARCELO, JUCAREM LAYUGAN
14160 MARCELO, LOUIE SIOSON
14161 MARCELO, REMEDIOS SARMIENTO
14162 MARCELO, STEPHANIE FRANCISCO
14163 MARCERA, CLAUDINE CABALLERO
14164 MARCHA, LARA JANE BETITA
14165 MARCIAL, FREMLENE ABBIDO
14166 MARCIANO, MARYBETH RELLIN
14167 MARCIANO, SHEEVA ATILANO
14168 MARCILLA, AVEGAIL DE VILLES
14169 MARCO, MA SARAH MICAELA SANTOS
14170 MARCO, MARITES RANCHES
14171 MARCON, ROSENDO JR PASCO
14172 MARCOS, CATHERINE JOY CARIAGA
14173 MARCOS, CLAUDINE
14174 MARCOS, DESSAN ALFRED TAMONDONG
14175 MARCOS, DIOSALINDA LESMA
14176 MARCOS, ENRICO CALALANG
14177 MARCOS, JANE ROSE
14178 MARCOS, KAYE MAY BELLE BARIZO
14179 MARCOS, LAURENCE GENIS PARREÑO
14180 MARCOS, LEAH ALIPIO
14181 MARCOS, MARIEL ANDREA SARANILLO
14182 MARCOS, SHIELA ANN LOPEZ
14183 MARCOSO, JENNIFER GARRUCHA
14184 MARDOQUIO, ELLA MAE DE LEON
14185 MARFAL, JONALYN LEGASPI
14186 MARFIL, RIZELMAE ACIR
14187 MARGAHA, ROSEBEL ESPLAGUERA
14188 MARGALLO, MARK ALLEN CAMERON
14189 MARGARATA, JULIE ANNE TANDOG
14190 MARGATE, MITZIE CRISPO
14191 MARGES, JEWEL SALAC
14192 MARIANITO, CRISLY CASTIL
14193 MARIANO, ABIGAIL KATHRYN GALCERAN
14194 MARIANO, ALFE RITUMALTA
14195 MARIANO, ANTONI KURT RUDOLF BUE
14196 MARIANO, CAIRASHEEDA GURO
14197 MARIANO, CHERRY DALUMPINES
14198 MARIANO, HANNA ELLAISHA LEONCIO
14199 MARIANO, HERALD DIAMPOC
14200 MARIANO, INNAH KATREENA TUGADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:286 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 MARIANO, JESSAMAE BORRES
14202 MARIANO, JOCELYN HIPOLITO
14203 MARIANO, JOHN MYRON NICASIO
14204 MARIANO, JOHN PATRICK LINDOG
14205 MARIANO, JONA QUIÑANO
14206 MARIANO, JOSHUA BANAWA
14207 MARIANO, KASSIDY MULDONG
14208 MARIANO, KIMBERLY BORGA
14209 MARIANO, MARCO PAOLO ACOSTA
14210 MARIANO, MERRY-ANN MONISIT
14211 MARIANO, MILDRED PALADAN
14212 MARIANO, NORLIN LOPEZ
14213 MARIANO, PAMELA JOY DE JESUS
14214 MARIANO, PEARL ANGELETTE DATU
14215 MARIANO, PRECIOUS PAGUYO
14216 MARIANO, ROSE ANN ALAOAS
14217 MARIANO, SHAINA DE MESA
14218 MARIANO, SILVER GABRIEL
14219 MARIANO, STANLEE BERGANIO
14220 MARIBONG, ROUSEL TIGLEY
14221 MARILA, KIMBERLY ANNE ALOJADO
14222 MARIN, JOCELYN AYANZA
14223 MARINAY, JERLIN SOMOSO
14224 MARINAY, MARIA DEL CARMEN ESPINILLA
14225 MARINDA, MARGIE GIDOC
14226 MARINDUQUE, CECIEL MANAAY
14227 MARINDUQUE, LECILLE OPURA
14228 MARINO, GRACE VILLONES
14229 MARINOG, ROSELYN PERJIS
14230 MARIQUIT, MAGNOLIA LOZANO
14231 MARISCAL, CHARLIE SAGISABAL
14232 MARISCOTES, MARY GRACE QUINTELA
14233 MARISTAZA, STEPHANIE VELEZ
14234 MARISTELA, MC DIMPLE TOLENTINO
14235 MARIVELES, CLAIRE OLIDAN
14236 MARIVELES, ROBERT GALANAO
14237 MARIÑAS, DAY BERT RAMIREZ
14238 MARIÑAS, EMMANUELLE ALDEOSA
14239 MARIÑO, JOYCE FAITH JAVIÑAR
14240 MARJOLINO, KIM HAROLD CAJUDO
14241 MARKINES, EMERENCIO
14242 MARMITO, VERGIE CARMONA
14243 MARMOL, JERICKO PEDIDO
14244 MAROHOMBSAR, NADJERAH DIANGKA
14245 MAROTO, FLORENTINO DELA-CERNA
14246 MARPURI, FRANCIS GREG REGALA
14247 MARPURI, KELVIN JOHN ABABAO
14248 MARPURI, ROZHIELLA HERA NUEVA
14249 MARQUEZ, AMILIA MAPALO
14250 MARQUEZ, CARLOS AGONDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:287 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 MARQUEZ, CLEOFE MARIE BRAULIO
14252 MARQUEZ, JENA PAUNER
14253 MARQUEZ, JOSHELDA BERESO
14254 MARQUEZ, JOVIELYN SOON
14255 MARQUEZ, JUNWELL CASARENO
14256 MARQUEZ, LESLEE TAGARIAN
14257 MARQUEZ, MA EUNICE CORTEZ
14258 MARQUEZ, MARICEL MIRDIGIA
14259 MARQUEZ, MARIFE UBALDE
14260 MARQUEZ, MARINEL BUYA
14261 MARQUEZ, MARY ANNE TABAJO
14262 MARQUEZ, MAYBEL CAPINPIN
14263 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ARADO
14264 MARQUEZ, NYCOLEI ANN BAYDAL
14265 MARQUEZ, PEARL GRACE NOTARIO
14266 MARQUEZ, PIA ANDALEON
14267 MARQUEZ, PONCIANO JR HUELVA
14268 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE BENITO
14269 MARQUEZ, RAQUEL ARINZOSO
14270 MARQUEZ, RICHARD MUÑEZ
14271 MARQUEZ, RICKY MADRELEJO
14272 MARQUEZ, SHAREN ANDRADE
14273 MARQUINEZ, JUVY ARAGONES
14274 MARQUIZO, ANA JOY CASERIAL
14275 MARRA, CHRIS JAMELA JACALNE
14276 MARSADA, RUÑEZA PEARL ROMO
14277 MARSALING, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
14278 MARSHALL, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
14279 MARSON, CHYMAR TAGALOG
14280 MARTE, CELIA NOBLEZA
14281 MARTE, JUN REYNARD CONGAYO
14282 MARTE, REY SEREÑO
14283 MARTEL, GENELYN MONTILLANO
14284 MARTENOTE, CLARA MARY SAPYA-AN
14285 MARTICION, CRISTIAN
14286 MARTIJA, DANICA LUCERO
14287 MARTIJA, EDRILYN ALO
14288 MARTILLANO, JESSICA EUGENIO
14289 MARTILLO, ALLAN KIM BAYSIC
14290 MARTILLOS, CARINA MAE DUGAYO
14291 MARTIN, ABIGAEL YANGO
14292 MARTIN, ANGELICA BALI
14293 MARTIN, BRENSON PONASI
14294 MARTIN, CARMELA AGAYAN
14295 MARTIN, CHARLES MALDO
14296 MARTIN, ELVIE BATONGBACAL
14297 MARTIN, FATIMA POSELERO
14298 MARTIN, JESIL PABUAYA
14299 MARTIN, JONALY PALACAY
14300 MARTIN, KIMBERLY ROSE CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:288 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 MARTIN, KLEO PAULINE ROM
14302 MARTIN, LARISSA LASAC
14303 MARTIN, LOT ESPOSO
14304 MARTIN, MARIA DIVINA LINGAT
14305 MARTIN, MAUREEN JAVIER
14306 MARTIN, MAY FLOR ANGELICA ANCHETA
14307 MARTIN, REYAN MARAÑON
14308 MARTIN, ROMEO JR SARABILLO
14309 MARTIN, ROXEANNE DOLOR
14310 MARTIN, ROZETTE LUMBRES
14311 MARTIN, YOLLIE LINDAWAN
14312 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA RAMOS
14313 MARTINEZ, DANAE FREYA ANIBAN
14314 MARTINEZ, DIANNE RONDINA
14315 MARTINEZ, FEL JANE ALVIOLA
14316 MARTINEZ, GLIZA ESPACIO
14317 MARTINEZ, JANICE GRAGANTA
14318 MARTINEZ, JAY NOEL LANUEVO
14319 MARTINEZ, JERA JAYRALD ORDINARIO
14320 MARTINEZ, JESON DE HITTA
14321 MARTINEZ, JINNY CARBONEL
14322 MARTINEZ, JOVEN
14323 MARTINEZ, JOVEN ATIENZA
14324 MARTINEZ, JUNE DEXTER PAITON
14325 MARTINEZ, KHARLYTA INTON
14326 MARTINEZ, LIEZEL LAUREL
14327 MARTINEZ, MARINEL HERRERIA
14328 MARTINEZ, MERLENE SALDUA
14329 MARTINEZ, RONALD LORENZO
14330 MARTINEZ, VANESSA VARGAS
14331 MARTINEZ, WILFREDO ATIL
14332 MARTINO, CHERRY MAE NALUPANO
14333 MARTIREZ, ANGELINA FRONDOZO
14334 MARTIZANO, LIANA LIZETTE CORDERO
14335 MARU, MARICEL CHUA
14336 MARUCOT, RECHIE MANIBOG
14337 MARUHOM, ACMAD PINANTAO
14338 MARUHOM, ASMIRAH SARIPADA
14339 MARUHOM, SHAIRA MAE ANABA
14340 MARUHOM, SITTI HAYNA SUMPINGAN
14341 MARUHOM, WAHIDA SANDULOG
14342 MARUNDAN, GLENN BAAY
14343 MARUNGOY, CRYSTAL BANASAN
14344 MARUZZO, MA RICA FLOR BALIGOD
14345 MARY, ADRIAN MUYANO
14346 MARZAN, JOEL ANTONIO
14347 MARZAN, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
14348 MARZIANI, JENNIFER SAWAAN
14349 MARZON, RONALD REAGAN DONAIRE
14350 MARZONIA, MARY ROSE MERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:289 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 MAS, IVY AVILA
14352 MAS, JUDY ANN MANIAGO
14353 MAS, VANESSA VALLEJOS
14354 MASAGANDA, MAUREEN TARRONAS
14355 MASAGANDA, VENUS SALINAS
14356 MASAGCA, CRYSTALINE DULAY
14357 MASAGCA, JONNA NESSA DE QUIROZ
14358 MASALING, JANA MAY VILLANTES
14359 MASALONGA, TERALYNN BRAGANZA
14360 MASALUNGA, GLESIE DEL CARMEN
14361 MASAMAYOR, AILEEN FAITH ACMA
14362 MASAMAYOR, MELCHIE ROSAL
14363 MASANGCAY, RIZA DACYO
14364 MASANGCAY, VANESSA VILLASPER
14365 MASANGKAY, FLORENNEL RAMIREZ
14366 MASANTING, AIRAH BALINDONG
14367 MASAPEQUIÑA, MARY MAE ACIDO
14368 MASCARDO, JAN MATHEW JAIVE MERJILLA
14369 MASE, SYLVENIA SANTIAGO
14370 MASECAMPO, REYNALDO III BENITEZ
14371 MASIAD, ERNEDITH VILLELA
14372 MASIADO, RAIAN MAGNO
14373 MASID, ROSALYN LANTONG
14374 MASIGAN, KASHMIR RUCKENBROD
14375 MASIGAN, NIÑA UY
14376 MASIL, ANTHONETHE JOYCE TACRUTAN
14377 MASILUNGAN, ATHENA DOMINESE
14378 MASINAS, REZALYN BADEO
14379 MASIRAG, AARON MACARUBBO
14380 MASLANG, JOSEPHINE KEYANG
14381 MASMELA, MELODY ENAJE
14382 MASONG, HARD FULL MALANONG
14383 MASONGSONG, ALVIN GUTIERREZ
14384 MASTURA, FAIRODS KADIL
14385 MASUCAL, ZOLAECA FRUELDA
14386 MASUCOL, JULYNEL GADO
14387 MASUL, SHAINA LYN ALBIA
14388 MASUMBOL, JANICE CAW-IT
14389 MASWERE, JO ANN HILISAN
14390 MATA, CHARLENE FEYE SIMPROTA
14391 MATA, EDSHYL LOU VERA CRUZ
14392 MATA, LEAH JOY VENTURA
14393 MATA, MERCY ELAYDA
14394 MATA, RAIZA MAE ANGELES
14395 MATA, STEFFANE PARDILLO
14396 MATA, SUZZANE SALIOT
14397 MATAGANAS, GAY BONGCAWIL
14398 MATALOG, RECHELLE TENORIO
14399 MATAMMU, RACHELLE TANNAGAN
14400 MATANDA, ALWIN JOHN CORTAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:290 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 MATANGUIHAN, GERALDINE ARGUEZA
14402 MATANLONG, ROY YOSURES
14403 MATANOD, CHRISTY MARIE BABAO
14404 MATARO, ARNHIELYN SE
14405 MATAVERDE, MERLY QUIAMBAO
14406 MATELA, MA KATRINA MAXILOM
14407 MATEO, ALBERTO NICKO VI RONQUILLO
14408 MATEO, ALFREDO JR GRANADOZO
14409 MATEO, JOEL ALIGA
14410 MATEO, JULIE-ANNE AGUILAR
14411 MATEO, MAE ANN BANGIBAN
14412 MATEO, MANNY DAHAN
14413 MATEO, MICHAEL JOHN MAAT
14414 MATEO, PERLYN MAE SALAGUBANG
14415 MATEO, PRECIOUS JOY CARONAN
14416 MATEO, RHEA MONDILLA
14417 MATES, MARLENE ANGELES
14418 MATIAS, BETTY VILLA ESTELLA ROMERO
14419 MATIAS, CAMILLA ASUNCION
14420 MATIAS, CHERYL
14421 MATIAS, ELLA MAE LAT
14422 MATIAS, JEAN MAE NICOLAS
14423 MATIAS, JONALYN RAMIREZ
14424 MATIAS, MARIA JESUSA LOVINO
14425 MATIAS, REYMALYN CUSIT
14426 MATIAS, RONDEC MADARANG
14427 MATIAS, ROSECHELLE LUZON
14428 MATIBAG, SHERLYN OBLIGACION
14429 MATIC, MARION ANGELO SICAT
14430 MATICA, KARYN PATAAN
14431 MATIENZO, DINELLE CABUGASON
14432 MATIGA, MARK ANTHONY ROBLE
14433 MATILDO, ALMA ALFEREZ
14434 MATILDO, ANDRE LACABA
14435 MATILDO, REYGEN LAGO
14436 MATILLA, LYKA ANGELU ALVARO
14437 MATO, ANABELLE RANA
14438 MATO, ANTHONY CATIBAG
14439 MATOBATO, GERALD SEÑORITA
14440 MATRIANO, IGEA MARTIKA GUTIERREZ
14441 MATRIANO, MARICEL JOSUA GENOVA
14442 MATUBAY, YANIE MALYN GELLA
14443 MATUGAS, KIMBERLY JAEN RAMONEDA
14444 MATUGUINAS, CHRISTY JEAN KINANAHAN
14445 MATULA, MYLENE SETERRA
14446 MATULAC, KEMBERLY AMORA
14447 MATULAC, MAE SISON
14448 MATULLANO, CHRISTIAN REMADA
14449 MATUNDAN, JARA MAE LARA
14450 MATUNHAY, CHERRY MAE DORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:291 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 MATUNOG, TEDDY BALIONG
14452 MATURAN, GENEREY GORDONAS
14453 MATURAN, RHEA CARTERA
14454 MATUSALEM, MARYCLAIR TARUN
14455 MAUGA, SITTIE JAMIRA RIBA
14456 MAULA, JOSELITO BONIT
14457 MAULAS, MICHELLE LUMINARIO
14458 MAULIT, JARRELL PEÑAFLOR
14459 MAULOD, NADZUA HAYRE
14460 MAUNES, JANALIZA INSENALES
14461 MAUREAL, LOVELY ROBLES
14462 MAURICIO, JOYCE DOCO
14463 MAURICIO, MYREAL LOPEZ
14464 MAURICIO, VOLTAIRE VALENTINE TONGO
14465 MAURILLO, RUBIE MAY SUBAAN
14466 MAURING, RICHEL NARVASA
14467 MAURO, JONALYN CONCEPCION
14468 MAURO, REBECCA SAGUIT
14469 MAUTE, JALILAH PASCAN
14470 MAUYAG, AISAH DUCOL
14471 MAWALIC, MIGTHY LOVE YAMBA
14472 MAXIMO, NOEL ISAAC REYNALDO
14473 MAXINO, FELJON MISOLES
14474 MAXION, DANTE SAMIN
14475 MAY-OS, LEIZL SIBA-EN
14476 MAYAM-ES, VALLERY TOTANES
14477 MAYANG, CHARLBERT JOHN ZARRAGA
14478 MAYAO-YAO, MARILOU MANGAWIT
14479 MAYAPIT, KRISTIE ANN BUTENG
14480 MAYATO, AMER ABDULLAH
14481 MAYBANTING, SAMMY CABANILLA
14482 MAYDO, MARICEL MANINGO
14483 MAYGAY, ALFREDO III BAHILIDAD
14484 MAYMANAN, JO-ANNE KAYE MANLUYANG
14485 MAYNES, CHRISTOPHER FRIAS
14486 MAYNITE, VALENTIN JR CUSTONA
14487 MAYO, CRYSTAL LYN MADARANG
14488 MAYO, HANNAH MARIE ABRACOSA
14489 MAYO, MARINETH TROZO
14490 MAYO, WINNETH NOVENCIDO
14491 MAYOL, BERNABE JR FORTUNO
14492 MAYOLA, DAFNIE JOY GARAY
14493 MAYOR, CHRISTINE SALLAN
14494 MAYOR, MARIA CLARISSA DE LEON
14495 MAYORDOMO, JAYRALLYN MAYORDOMO
14496 MAYORMITA, DINAH MAY REQUINA
14497 MAYORMITA, SOPHIE GORNEZ
14498 MAYUGA, ANGELINE BATHAN
14499 MAYUGA, CRISPIN JACLA
14500 MAYUGBA, ANGELA JEAN REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:292 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 MAZO, ANGELI ROSE TIMBAL
14502 MAZO, RUSSIEL CAPONPON
14503 MAZO, VENUS MATAMOROSA
14504 MAZON, ELISHA DAWN DULAY
14505 MAZON, JOVY LYN MAAS
14506 MAÑACOP, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
14507 MAÑALAS, FERZHAINA IMBANG
14508 MAÑGAYA, JALYSSA MAE SORIANO
14509 MAÑGON, REGINE GERONIMO
14510 MAÑIGOS, MAY SAMPORNA
14511 MAÑOSA, SHERVIC LARGONIO
14512 MCCARTHY, JOANNE PAULINE CALUPAZ
14513 MECA, JO ANN CAMAONGAY
14514 MECENAS, ZEUS RENAN LUMBUAN
14515 MEDALLA, JERRYMIE LLAMORO
14516 MEDALLA, LOURDES MAE MALAPOTE
14517 MEDALLA, MARICEL MANABAT
14518 MEDALLA, RAFONSZHYL BANILAR
14519 MEDELIN, MARY KIM BARTOLO
14520 MEDENILLA, ABEGAIL CIERVO
14521 MEDENILLA, MARIA CRISTINA ROSADINO
14522 MEDIANESTA, JERRY MAY BENDOL
14523 MEDIAVILLA, JOANN PIAMONTE
14524 MEDIJA, BELEN CABILIN
14525 MEDILLO, SWETZEL LOU BAGATAO
14526 MEDILO, BENJAMIN MAHINAY
14527 MEDIN, ELIZA DOCENA
14528 MEDINA, APRIL JOY ALORRO
14529 MEDINA, CHARMAINE GAY ENRIQUEZ
14530 MEDINA, CHERRY AGULTO
14531 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN AARON NORCIO
14532 MEDINA, DANIELA EUNICE SANTOS
14533 MEDINA, ELMER MABUNGA
14534 MEDINA, HASLIE RAMIREZ
14535 MEDINA, JESCHEL OLAGUER
14536 MEDINA, JOHN RENAN MAGDASOC
14537 MEDINA, JONELL JOVIT NUÑEZ
14538 MEDINA, MARICAR VALERO
14539 MEDINA, MARY GRACE PALLAR
14540 MEDINA, NIELROY CAMINGUE
14541 MEDINA, RENELYN DE LEON
14542 MEDINO, RACHELLE BITUIN
14543 MEDINO, SHERWIN MARGALLO
14544 MEDIONA, KINEAH RUZIL SANDY SORIA
14545 MEDRANO, EMILY CASTOR
14546 MEDRANO, JESSA GOMEZ
14547 MEDRANO, JUDELYN LACTAOTAO
14548 MEDRANO, MARVELYN IRORITA
14549 MEDRANO, MARY ANN OGENA
14550 MEDROCILLO, PATRICIA DIANNE MORGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:293 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 MEDROSO, MICHELLE GRACIO
14552 MEER, JERIC EDEJER
14553 MEFRANUM, HENESY RAMOS
14554 MEGOLLAS, RODEL SALA
14555 MEHOY, ERIC CLAPTON AUREA
14556 MEJARDA, CLARISSA CIPRIANO
14557 MEJARES, DECE ANNES BAJAO
14558 MEJARO, REA SAPINOSO
14559 MEJECO, BABY LAICA OLGADO
14560 MEJIA, AIJEM RYAN VINLUAN
14561 MEJIA, JOGIT FERNANDEZ
14562 MEJIA, JUSTINE MAE JABAGAT
14563 MEJIA, MARIA DONNA TINGGA
14564 MEJIAS, CRIS JAN NAVARRO
14565 MEJIAS, ZESSICREL DUMARAN
14566 MEJICA, KAYE BASADA
14567 MEJICA, LIELYN SEBASTIAN
14568 MEJICO, JASMIN PADAYAO
14569 MEJOGUE, MARY GRACE MADARIMOT
14570 MEJONG, HANNA MECIEL ORBESO
14571 MEJOS, CHERRY MAE BETITA
14572 MEJOS, VENGIE TAPIA
14573 MEKING, ALMA BIOL
14574 MELANCIO, JOSEPH CALISO
14575 MELCHOR, KRISTEL JOYCE CASTRO
14576 MELEGANIO, ALMERA ORTEGA
14577 MELEN, LEONARDO JR CAYAMPAT
14578 MELENDEZ, LAUDEMER JR ROMBAOA
14579 MELENDEZ, MARY JOY SINAG
14580 MELENDRES, ANA MAE RONAMO
14581 MELENDRES, ANVI DOLOROSA
14582 MELENDREZ, KRISTINE GAYLE DG BOMOWEY
14583 MELENDREZ, MAY ANN CUETO
14584 MELGAR, CHRISTY GABONADA
14585 MELGAR, ELMON HERNANDEZ
14586 MELGAR, MA CARMELA BAJARIAS
14587 MELGAR, NIKKA BARZO
14588 MELGO, MARY ANN SA-A
14589 MELICADO, LEMWEL PENADO
14590 MELICOR, RAZEL EYANA
14591 MELINDO, EMYLYN BALONDO
14592 MELITANTE, LIEZEL AQUINO
14593 MELLA, GLADY JOY MANALO
14594 MELLA, LOVEL MARVIC MONTECILLO
14595 MELLORIA, MARIA THERISA UNABIA
14596 MELO, JONALYN QUIERRE
14597 MELO, MELBERT ALABA
14598 MELODIAS, TESSIE LOVE ESTRELLA
14599 MEMBREVE, SARAH JANE ARAS
14600 MEMBRILLOS, MA PINKY SHER SUMINGUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:294 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 MEMEG, DYANE PANG-AAN
14602 MENCIAS, RICARDO FERNANDEZ
14603 MENDAROS, ALVIN DALMAN
14604 MENDEGORIA, KIMBERLY LARAYA
14605 MENDERO, GEOLINA PAOLA SALIDAGA
14606 MENDEZ, EDELYN MANGILIT
14607 MENDEZ, ELVIS PALMERO
14608 MENDEZ, ENRICK JELO LOPEZ
14609 MENDEZ, JOVENAL II CANO
14610 MENDEZ, LENLIN ALBURO
14611 MENDEZ, MERIELE ROSS TADENA
14612 MENDEZ, RENALYN DE MESA
14613 MENDEZ, REYNALYN NAVAL
14614 MENDEZ, ROMEL ACUÑA
14615 MENDEZABAL, CHINEE ROSA
14616 MENDINA, MARY JOY DEALCA
14617 MENDING, ROMAR LATAWAN
14618 MENDIOLA, ANGELICA ABLITER
14619 MENDIOLA, AUDIE BOY CADAY
14620 MENDIOLA, CHRYSZYL ALARCON
14621 MENDIOLA, IZEL ANN GERNA
14622 MENDIOLA, SHERESSA MAY BLANCA
14623 MENDIOLA, VERONICA RIVERA
14624 MENDIORO, LANNY CAÑARES
14625 MENDONES, MALVIN FERRERAS
14626 MENDONES, RIEL BARNEDO
14627 MENDOZA, AIZA NARIO
14628 MENDOZA, ALBERTO ORCINO
14629 MENDOZA, ANGELIKA GREGORIO
14630 MENDOZA, ANTHONY ORSENO
14631 MENDOZA, APRIL BARTOLOME
14632 MENDOZA, BHONILYNNE CASES
14633 MENDOZA, CHERRY MAE NIERRAS
14634 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN FLORES
14635 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VER DELA CRUZ
14636 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JILL BUISON
14637 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
14638 MENDOZA, CLAIRE PATIÑO
14639 MENDOZA, CLARENCE ADRINNE LORENZO
14640 MENDOZA, CONSUELO BAYANGOS
14641 MENDOZA, CRIZEL LORENZO
14642 MENDOZA, DIZZI DZEN ALONTAGA
14643 MENDOZA, EDILYNNE MAE VILLAMOR
14644 MENDOZA, EDLYN CONCEPCION
14645 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH WANAN
14646 MENDOZA, ELLA MAE MURILLO
14647 MENDOZA, ERICK OROSCO
14648 MENDOZA, ERIZZA GRACE TLEON
14649 MENDOZA, FLORDELIZA LARDIZABAL
14650 MENDOZA, GENEVIEVE JAMELARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:295 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 MENDOZA, GLIZELLE FERNANDO
14652 MENDOZA, GRETEL MARIE DEPLOMO
14653 MENDOZA, HARLENE VALENCIA
14654 MENDOZA, HONARD FLORES
14655 MENDOZA, IVY KRISTELL CUEVA
14656 MENDOZA, JADE ANDRIN
14657 MENDOZA, JAE MARIE NICOLE MONTERO
14658 MENDOZA, JEARLY PANGANIBAN
14659 MENDOZA, JEKRIS-SHALOM DIGDIGAN
14660 MENDOZA, JEMALYN GRACE TUMBALI
14661 MENDOZA, JENNYFER FAJARDO
14662 MENDOZA, JHOLAN FERNANDEZ
14663 MENDOZA, JIM DUMLAO
14664 MENDOZA, JOANA MARIE ALFONSO
14665 MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
14666 MENDOZA, JODI ANNE EPARWA
14667 MENDOZA, JOFFREY SANTOS
14668 MENDOZA, JOHANNA LYNE ARNUEVO
14669 MENDOZA, JOHN ERIC BENITEZ
14670 MENDOZA, JOHN FREDERICK MELEGRITO
14671 MENDOZA, JOHN VENCENT
14672 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE TELAN
14673 MENDOZA, JOY CALPITO
14674 MENDOZA, JOYCE GLORIANI
14675 MENDOZA, KEREN ANNE DE LA TORRE
14676 MENDOZA, KEVIN NIERRAS
14677 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY GONZALES
14678 MENDOZA, KRIZIA JAVIER
14679 MENDOZA, LIEZEL ANNE JAVIER
14680 MENDOZA, LORINIZA PAET
14681 MENDOZA, MA LOURDES HEIZL HERMOSA
14682 MENDOZA, MA RODA PEREZ
14683 MENDOZA, MARICAR TABONDA
14684 MENDOZA, MARITES LANDICHO
14685 MENDOZA, MARIZ JUSON
14686 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER MABILANGAN
14687 MENDOZA, MARVIN POCTE
14688 MENDOZA, MELISSA ODEVILAS
14689 MENDOZA, MICKELINE MALACASTE
14690 MENDOZA, MYBETH CASAS
14691 MENDOZA, NEÑA TEMANA
14692 MENDOZA, NIKKO PAOLO LAMPA
14693 MENDOZA, NIÑO
14694 MENDOZA, NORIE ANGELA GRUPO
14695 MENDOZA, NORIELYN OJOS
14696 MENDOZA, OMEGA PEREZ
14697 MENDOZA, QUEENIE ARTOGUE
14698 MENDOZA, RANDELO DACUBA
14699 MENDOZA, RAYMOND GANZA
14700 MENDOZA, RHANDLE AÑONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:296 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 MENDOZA, RICHELL FERNANDEZ
14702 MENDOZA, RICHMAR JEAN JUAN
14703 MENDOZA, RICKY MARC PAMON
14704 MENDOZA, RIO UMALI
14705 MENDOZA, ROBERT JR PALACIO
14706 MENDOZA, ROCHE VON RALPH ALVAREZ
14707 MENDOZA, RODNEY CACAO
14708 MENDOZA, RONALYN CAPUTILLA
14709 MENDOZA, RONI SACLAG
14710 MENDOZA, ROSEMAR SIDLAO
14711 MENDOZA, RUSSEL OLIVEROS
14712 MENDOZA, SHERYLL MACADAYA
14713 MENDOZA, SHIENA MARIE CAYOG
14714 MENDOZA, YVONNE OBORDO
14715 MENDOZA, ZANDRA BASANUNG
14716 MENDOZA-ONG, CHARISSE KAYE LAMPA
14717 MENEHATE, RIZA LYN GAMAY
14718 MENESE, JENEBIE MANGARING
14719 MENESES, JOLINA ANN ALIPIO
14720 MENOR, JENIE GUMBA
14721 MERA, SANDY URBANO
14722 MERADORA, JOSEPH MEDINA
14723 MERAM, MAY ANN BONAFE
14724 MERANDILLA, MIGUEL BAYAUA
14725 MERAÑA, MARIBEL UNGRIANO
14726 MERCA, MATTHEW INTEGRO
14727 MERCADEJAS, DANGI DANAO
14728 MERCADER, LUELAH MAE WAT
14729 MERCADERO, JAY-ANN BAGUMBAYAN
14730 MERCADEROS, REYNA FE SORIA
14731 MERCADO, ACE SUERTE
14732 MERCADO, ALBERT SAMONTE
14733 MERCADO, ALQUIN VALDEZ
14734 MERCADO, ANGELIE CABUEÑAS
14735 MERCADO, ANGELITA
14736 MERCADO, BRENDA MARIE TAJON
14737 MERCADO, CANDEMOR CALIMLIM
14738 MERCADO, DANDREB DOMINIC ONG
14739 MERCADO, EDELYN JOY TALENS
14740 MERCADO, EDGAR SANTOS
14741 MERCADO, ELLEN CABUAL
14742 MERCADO, ELMER FABIA
14743 MERCADO, EVANGELINE MAZON
14744 MERCADO, FRANCIS LYDEL DELFIN
14745 MERCADO, JANINE CARLA OBGUIA
14746 MERCADO, JOHN ISAIAH BANAAG
14747 MERCADO, LORENZ CALLEJA
14748 MERCADO, MADELINE QUIAMBAO
14749 MERCADO, MAE ANN KARUNUNGAN
14750 MERCADO, MARJORY FORONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:297 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 MERCADO, MARY CHIEL PERDEZ
14752 MERCADO, MAYBELENE MARIE CUA
14753 MERCADO, PHOEBE KEN GIGANTE
14754 MERCADO, REGINE MAE MALTO
14755 MERCADO, SALVIE SANTIANO
14756 MERCADO, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
14757 MERCIALES, JANREY MARMOL
14758 MERCULLO, HARRIETTE MAE ALVARADO
14759 MERCURIO, ANELITA GARCIA
14760 MERCURIO, FRANCIS GIL DEMAPANES
14761 MERCURIO, STENILI JOY SOLIDUM
14762 MEREJILLA, EVELYN SAMSON
14763 MERETE, JEAN FE SERMINIO
14764 MERIALES, RACHELLE CASTRO
14765 MERICULLO, PHOEBE JOY CANTILLAS
14766 MERIDA, KAREN ALISNA
14767 MERIDA, NICOLAI DELA CRUZ
14768 MERIEL, VENIS OCTOSO
14769 MERIN, JEXSEL CABINDOL
14770 MERIN, MARJORIE FIEL
14771 MERINA, DIVINE GRACE REMOLLO
14772 MERINO, CHANDAGRAIL LAMIREZ
14773 MERINO, ELAINE ROSE JARAMILLO
14774 MERNILO, ROWENA GUITORIA
14775 MERO, ALLYSA MANEJA
14776 MERQUITA, ANNALYN GENERALE
14777 MERRERA, CHRISTIANNE JOYSE VENTENILLA
14778 MERTO, ROWENA EDNILAO
14779 MERZA, KARLA MAE TAJORES
14780 MESA, DAISY CAMAY
14781 MESA, JOSHUA TICOL
14782 MESAJON, PATRON GLORI
14783 MESANA, MARY GRACE MAGBANUA
14784 MESINA, CONNIE MAE HERNANDEZ
14785 MESINA, JEREMIE SALUNGA
14786 MESINA, MAY KATHERINE FRIANEZA
14787 MESINAS, HANIPA SAHI
14788 MESTIOLA, AIRENE SIERVA
14789 METIN, CHRISTIAN VOLTAIRE MENDOZA
14790 METIN, LAVINIA PANOPIO
14791 METODA, KATHLENE GLEMAO
14792 METRAN, REY DE LA PENA
14793 METRIO, ALEXA KARMEL ENRIQUEZ
14794 MEÑA, WINCE ROSE CEPILLO
14795 MHAWEJ, ZENAS KRISTINE FRANCISCO
14796 MI-ING, JINKY LALEO
14797 MIA, MYSON CUENCA
14798 MIANO, ALEXIS MARIE
14799 MIANO, ANA CARLOTA NUEVA
14800 MIAO, MARY ROSE GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:298 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 MIAPE, CHRISTEL RACHO
14802 MIAPE, LEAME SABANDON
14803 MIASCO, NIZA BERSALUNA
14804 MIASCO, PAOLO CUYNO
14805 MICABALO, RENELL REVITA
14806 MICARANDAYO, JULIUS BARANDA
14807 MICLAT, AIZIEL JOY TRONO
14808 MICLAT, MARIA TERESA VILLAFLOR
14809 MICOY, GINA ABOYME
14810 MICU, MELCHOR CARLOS
14811 MIDEL, EBENLYN CRUZ
14812 MIDELO, JOCELYN FRADIS
14813 MIDTEMEG, ASLAMA MUNDAS
14814 MIDTIMBANG, HALIMA TAHIR
14815 MIEL, JESSIE RYAN OPELINIA
14816 MIEMBROS, HELDIE URU
14817 MIFUEL, LEOMAR PALOMADO
14818 MIGRASO, MARJORIE TOYODA
14819 MIGUE, MARTIN DEE JAYOMA
14820 MIGUEL, ALONA MONTESINAY
14821 MIGUEL, ASMAIRAH HASSAN
14822 MIGUEL, DONALD CYNDYL LAGARTO
14823 MIGUEL, JAMAICA PASCUAL
14824 MIGUEL, JANE BERLON
14825 MIGUEL, JULIUS PAOLO MARIANO
14826 MIGUEL, KHARECE DELIGHT BERNABE
14827 MIGUEL, MARI ALBERT DIOCAREZA
14828 MIGUEL, MARIA CARMENCITA CLARA SERRANO
14829 MIGUEL, MARICAR DELACRUZ
14830 MIGUEL, ROSE ANNE TUNAC
14831 MIGUEL, ROSE JHANE
14832 MIGULLAS, GLENDA BOTICARIO
14833 MIJARES, CIRILA DAVILA
14834 MIJARES, JENELLE REPATO
14835 MIJARES, JOJETTE MENORCA
14836 MIJAREZ, MICHELLE PAGOBO
14837 MILA, LESLIE ANN
14838 MILAD, NORVI ACEDILLO
14839 MILAD, ROSJAMIN BERNARDO
14840 MILAGROSA, JAY MARIE LABAD
14841 MILAN, ALICIA DOMOGUEN
14842 MILAN, ANGELICA PANGCOG
14843 MILAN, LEANDRO LUZONG
14844 MILAÑEZ, CYRUS RENAN VALES
14845 MILITANTE, LORIE JOY BERNASOL
14846 MILITANTE, MARY SOL TAYONA
14847 MILLA, SHAME NALES
14848 MILLAN, AILEEN MACASPAC
14849 MILLANES, ROMEL JAMES TAUTO-AN
14850 MILLANO, PRENEL ORTINERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:299 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 MILLANTE, VINCENT MALON
14852 MILLARES, RAQUEL PASCUA
14853 MILLENDEZ, JOHN MARK GRANDIA
14854 MILLO, ROWEL ADDATU
14855 MILLONDAGA, RESTITUTO JR MATAQUEL
14856 MILLONDAGA, ZYNIE GALLEGO
14857 MILO, GENELYN QUINABO
14858 MILO, KEAFLEEN ANDISO
14859 MILO, LEANDRO LICTAG
14860 MIMPIN, JESSA SANTOS
14861 MINA, CRIZALDY JR AURO
14862 MINA, DIVINE GRACE MAGNO
14863 MINA, GINA MASIBAY
14864 MINA, GRETCHEN CAMPANER
14865 MINA, PATRICK JONES FERRARO
14866 MINA, REMALYN TAMAYO
14867 MINALANG, ALMIRA SAMA
14868 MINAS, JAN PAULA CASTILLO
14869 MINDALANO, ANNA ALIAH BASIRON
14870 MINDALANO, NAHIDAH MAMA
14871 MINERO, MINERVA GUITAN
14872 MINEZ, JOANN RUTH ANTOLIN
14873 MINGCA, NUR MUAMAR BANGON
14874 MINGLANA, ANGEL MAR GUISIHAN
14875 MINGMING, CARES PARCASIO
14876 MINGO, ARLYN AWI
14877 MINGO, CARLO ARTIOLA
14878 MINGO, MICHAEL CODASTE
14879 MINGOY, RUDY JR MANLAPAS
14880 MINGUITO, NARY ANN CALO
14881 MINGULLO, REGINE COSIPAG
14882 MINIA, KATHLEEN JANE IRENEO
14883 MINIANO, MUTYA GARCIA
14884 MINTEL, RENE GARY BUENACOSA
14885 MIOLE, AIDALYN DAIRO
14886 MIPARANUM, ROSE ANN BATAYOLA
14887 MIQUE, NECA SINGCAY
14888 MIRA, CHARESSA MERTO
14889 MIRABETE, LILIBETH FAJILAN
14890 MIRABUENO, CHRISTIAN CAUILAN
14891 MIRABUENO, SAVIA ANNE VILLAR
14892 MIRADOR, MARY JANE GUILLERMO
14893 MIRAFLOR, MA DONNA CAMANIA
14894 MIRAFLORES, EVA MARIE VINARAO
14895 MIRAFUENTES, CHARLOTTE PARAN
14896 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ATAY
14897 MIRAL, JUNIOR GUEVARA
14898 MIRAL, SUSANA SALES
14899 MIRAL, WILMARK ANTHONY JAY TAUTHO
14900 MIRALLES, ILENE SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:300 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 MIRALLES, JODELYN GAMARCHA
14902 MIRALLES, MARY ANN LOUISE ROXAS
14903 MIRALLES, NIMFA BRUN
14904 MIRAMONTE, LALANE GOMEZ
14905 MIRANDA, ADRIAN PASCUAL
14906 MIRANDA, CAMILLE ANN AGANINTA
14907 MIRANDA, CATHERINE KAY TOLENTINO
14908 MIRANDA, CATHLENE CASIO
14909 MIRANDA, CECILLE NICOLAS
14910 MIRANDA, CHINE MANGA
14911 MIRANDA, DAREZ GUTIERREZ
14912 MIRANDA, DENNIS LEO BENOZA
14913 MIRANDA, DIANA BOSE
14914 MIRANDA, ERVIN BAUTISTA
14915 MIRANDA, JERAMIE SANTOS
14916 MIRANDA, JIMMY JR CRESCINI
14917 MIRANDA, JOAN MONDEJAR
14918 MIRANDA, JOSEPH FLORES
14919 MIRANDA, JULIENNE CRUZ
14920 MIRANDA, KLAIRE MARIE YADAO
14921 MIRANDA, LORENCE ONGGAYO
14922 MIRANDA, MARIA KATRINA PEÑARANDA
14923 MIRANDA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
14924 MIRANDA, MERCY JOY MELANO
14925 MIRANDA, NIEZLE DELA CRUZ
14926 MIRANDA, QUEENIE CASTRO
14927 MIRANDA, RICA DAINAH SALIMBAGAT
14928 MIRANDA, TEOFANY
14929 MIRANDA, VINCENT JOSEPH SABALLEGUE
14930 MIRANDILLA, MERIZA ALCANTARA
14931 MIRANDO, MARY PRINCESS CALLOS
14932 MIRAS, KARL IVAN VILLANUEVA
14933 MIRAS, MYLENE ENMOCINO
14934 MIRAS, SHERYL SANTANDER
14935 MIRAS, STEP KA MARIE LEABRES
14936 MIRASOL, FERDINAND BABA
14937 MIRASOL, GEM BATOBALANI
14938 MIRASOL, MA SALVACION CUERDO
14939 MIRASOL, MICHAEL KEVIN
14940 MIRAVELES, MARY ANN ADORABLE
14941 MIRAYA, EDNALYN FLORENTINO
14942 MIRO, MOHAMMAD RAYYAN MIRO
14943 MISA, ALEX FLORES
14944 MISA, JOYCE DIANO
14945 MISA, MARY GLENN OMPAD
14946 MISA, MIRASOL ESTOSE
14947 MISAGAL, KRISTINE BARLIE SERATO
14948 MISALANG, CECILIA FONTANILLA
14949 MISPEROS, ELVIE CAMPOMANES
14950 MISSION, TONI MARIE INSOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:301 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 MITANTE, ELOISA MAE LUGATIC
14952 MITOON, NAIM SALIC
14953 MITRA, ANNA MARIE DEMATERA
14954 MITRA, JING BONCAC
14955 MIÑANO, LYNDIE PEARL MADALI
14956 MIÑAO, AILEEN BONU-AN
14957 MIÑAO, JOSEPHINE SUMICAD
14958 MIÑAS, ROSEMARIE NOREEN ALIBUTOD
14959 MIÑASCO, PAULINE
14960 MIÑEQUE, LYDIA MAE DANAO
14961 MIÑOSO, AIRISH ANGELIE DOROMAL
14962 MIÑOZA, RHEA JANE EVEDIENTES
14963 MOANAG, WINNY MAGBUTONG
14964 MOCA, RUSSEL FLORES
14965 MOCORRO, LUCELLE ALFABETE
14966 MOCOY, TEODOLO JR SABADO
14967 MOCTAO, SUZETTE MASADAO
14968 MODA, RENAMIE
14969 MODALES, SARMINA PIGAN
14970 MODELO, RHEALEE CAMPANER
14971 MODESTO, JULIET VILLAROSA
14972 MODESTO, SHERYL MOINGGIT
14973 MODRIGO, FRENCHIE DE LOS REYES
14974 MOHAMAD, NORAISA TAGALALING
14975 MOHAMAD ALI, ROHANESA MAGUINDANAO
14976 MOHAMARON, SITTI HAJARA DAGARAGA
14977 MOHAMED, RUTCHEL DELADIA
14978 MOHAMETANO, MARVIN ALAGON
14979 MOHAMMAD, BAI NORHARIZAH GAYA
14980 MOHAMMAD, JAMIAH DUMPA
14981 MOHAMMAD, JANINE RHAIZA FAJARDO
14982 MOHAMMAD, MOHANNAH OMAR
14983 MOHAMMAD, ROHANA HAMJA
14984 MOHAMMAD ABBAS, SAHLA DELNA
14985 MOHAMMAD TAHA, MOS’AB TANTAO
14986 MOHAMMADALI, HAFSAH LOMANGCO
14987 MOISES, EVANGELYN ADAN
14988 MOISES, MARY JOY DIAZ
14989 MOJICA, ANGELICA MASAMOC
14990 MOJICA, DINA ANGELI CATIENZA
14991 MOJICA, LESTER SAN JUAN
14992 MOJICA, MARILOU HINGABAY
14993 MOJICA, RENNA FAITH NON
14994 MOLA, CARLOS DIZON
14995 MOLA, LAILANIE FRANCISCO
14996 MOLANO, ARJAY CRUZ
14997 MOLANO, DENMARK FERNANDEZ
14998 MOLAS, ELIZABETH SARDAN
14999 MOLATO, MARY ANN SAYO
15000 MOLATO, ZYSA ARIAN ZAPANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:302 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 MOLERO, KENNETH JING VICTORIANO
15002 MOLES, DEBORRAH BARING
15003 MOLEÑO, HAYDIE LIZA DOCTO
15004 MOLINA, AIKO ABDULLAH
15005 MOLINA, ANN KATHLENE TAMBILING
15006 MOLINA, CHRISTIAN GEO RODRIGUEZ
15007 MOLINA, DINA LIQUIGAN
15008 MOLINA, EMHER VILLANUEVA
15009 MOLINA, JANE BERNAL
15010 MOLINA, JOCIE LARANG
15011 MOLINA, JUBELLE DELGADO
15012 MOLINA, KRESTONIE BORNASAL
15013 MOLINA, LOREBEC FERRER
15014 MOLINA, LORNA GEROMO
15015 MOLINA, MA CHRISTINE SEGUIA
15016 MOLINA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
15017 MOLINA, MARY KIMBERLY MANGERON
15018 MOLINA, MISTITA LARILYN JR FORMALES
15019 MOLINA, NANCY GARAY
15020 MOLINA, RINA JOY RAMADA
15021 MOLINA, RIZZA MAE DAYANAN
15022 MOLINA, RONA QUENANO
15023 MOLINA, RONALD FERNANDEZ
15024 MOLINA, SHARAH MAE ESQUERRA
15025 MOLINA, WYELEE ZOE PACYA
15026 MOLIT, ARVIE
15027 MOLLEDA, LENY CRIZ
15028 MOLOBOCO, SALVACION CABRAL
15029 MOLONIAS, CRISALYN CAMARADOR
15030 MOMBLAN, SHAYNE GRACE HABAÑA
15031 MOMEK, AILENE SAGUE
15032 MOMO, JYDELL SASI
15033 MOMO, ROMMIE JAY FRANCISCO
15034 MONARCA, EVA MAE TECSON
15035 MONARES, CHLARELLE MAE ANTOQUE
15036 MONARES, CLARISA DULA
15037 MONARES, JINGER ANN DESOYO
15038 MONARES, JONA LABITO
15039 MONARES, MYRA MAE MACASA
15040 MONAY, SARAH MARION DY
15041 MONCADA, IAN MARK OCTUBRE
15042 MONCADA, JOAN LUMAMBAS
15043 MONCADA, LESLEY POVADORA
15044 MONCADA, LOLETA TAPALES
15045 MONCADA, RYAN MANSIGUE
15046 MONCENILLA, JAJZ AXL MESTIO
15047 MONDALA, LORIE ANNE ENDENCIO
15048 MONDALA, SHEENA MANANQUIL
15049 MONDALLA, HERMIVEE ACOSTA
15050 MONDANO, CHRISTIAN JULES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:303 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 MONDAY, EJIE BAYAO
15052 MONDAY, RAFAEL KIERAN MEJILLANO
15053 MONDAYA, RUTH PALMA
15054 MONDEJAR, EMELY CAÑETE
15055 MONDEJAR, JEALOW NASIBOG
15056 MONDEJAR, MARIA CORINA SORIANO
15057 MONDEJAR, ROSHELLE PALALIO
15058 MONDERO, LEAMHEA ALCALDE
15059 MONDERO, MAC ARTHUR PEREZ
15060 MONDIDO, RALPH KENNETH EPONIA
15061 MONDIGO, ANNALIZA RAMOS
15062 MONDOY, JOBELLE
15063 MONDOÑEDO, MARY GRACE MAHINAY
15064 MONDOÑEDO, SHAWN REX GALLARDE
15065 MONDRAGON, BILLY RAY CARIQUITAN
15066 MONDRAGON, HERSHEY FRANCISCO
15067 MONDRAGON, MAYELLA RICA VALERA
15068 MONEDA, EDELYN RUMBO
15069 MONEDA, LAARNI GROSPE
15070 MONERA, ALBERTO JR GORRES
15071 MONERA, ROCKY BAUTISTA
15072 MONERAL, CATHERINE MANZANO
15073 MONFORTE, MARIVIC QUINTOS
15074 MONFORTE, MARJOHN MANCOL
15075 MONGCAL, MELISSA VICENTE
15076 MONGCUPA, EVAH SAMOREN
15077 MONIEVA, SHEENA OYOS
15078 MONISIT, CARLOS JR CANENCIA
15079 MONJE, JOHN ACE BATALON
15080 MONJE, JOSE ALVIC JR LAUDE
15081 MONLEON, RUVEI MHYR SABAYDAY
15082 MONREAL, ALJIM MANIGO
15083 MONSALE, JOVELYN TRABUCON
15084 MONSALVE, CECILLE SIAZON
15085 MONSANTO, SHIRLEY ERMAC
15086 MONSANTO, VIVENCIO III SALORICO
15087 MONSARAPA, HARESON KALASAGON
15088 MONSERATA, EHMILYN JANE GEREZ
15089 MONSION, JERAMEEL BESIN
15090 MONTA, ALMERA CAÑEDO
15091 MONTA, MA GRACIELA REQUIEZ
15092 MONTALBAN, DEXTER UNGON
15093 MONTALBAN, HAZEL MANGARING
15094 MONTALBAN, ROCHELLE BUCAO
15095 MONTALBO, JENNESA MAE GONZALES
15096 MONTALES, ANGELITO VILLANUEVA
15097 MONTALLA, JOFFREY MANTES
15098 MONTALLANA, MARC SIDNEY PICARDAL
15099 MONTALLANA, MARIA MILDRED TUALLA
15100 MONTANO, DULCE LUATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:304 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 MONTANTE, JOSEPH GADON
15102 MONTAÑA, JACQUELINE BELGIRA
15103 MONTAÑEZ, LEA RODRIGUEZ
15104 MONTAÑO, CATLEYA HYAZENT TOBOSO
15105 MONTAÑO, JUVY GUTIGULAO
15106 MONTE, DAN REY ARCENA
15107 MONTE, FERDINAND JR ROSQUETA
15108 MONTE, GERALYN RESURECCION
15109 MONTE, KAREN JOY ANTONIO
15110 MONTE, MARILOU RAMBOYONG
15111 MONTE, QUINCY CERVANTES
15112 MONTE DE RAMOS, JAYSON ALMORIN
15113 MONTEAGUDO, WILLENDA FRANCISCO
15114 MONTEALEGRE, ANTONIO JR MANAMBIT
15115 MONTEALTO, CATHERINE POMAY
15116 MONTEALTO, DAVE LIBRE
15117 MONTEALTO, MARK JOEY REYNO
15118 MONTEBON, ARCHER VERGEL
15119 MONTECALVO, DEO LUCENA
15120 MONTECALVO, WELBERT BUNA
15121 MONTECILLO, AILEEN DELOS REYES
15122 MONTECILLO, JENNYLYN ROMO
15123 MONTECINO, GENESIS GAMALIEL RODRIGUEZ
15124 MONTECLARO, RANDOLF JALAGAT
15125 MONTECRISTO, SHECRIS BUNOG
15126 MONTEFALCON, EDGAR JR ESCOTE
15127 MONTEFALCON, MARILOU ABAD
15128 MONTEFOLKA, JHO-AN BELARMINO
15129 MONTEFRIO, CESAR CUBITA
15130 MONTEGRANDE, ANA EDELAINE DENILA
15131 MONTEGREJO, SHARMAINE RICAMATA
15132 MONTEJO, CHARITY MAE GOMEZ
15133 MONTEJO, CHERRY ANN GOMEZ
15134 MONTEJO, JURGEN BOBO
15135 MONTEJO, KRISTINE ARABEJO
15136 MONTEJO, MARIA DEL MAR JIMENEZ
15137 MONTEJO, MARIA NIÑA PROEL
15138 MONTEMAYOR, KIMBERLY CALINOG
15139 MONTEMAYOR, KING CAPATI
15140 MONTEMAYOR, MYRINE RABARRA
15141 MONTEMAYOR, NOELLA GANGAT
15142 MONTEMOR, JAN LESTER SEGUIREL
15143 MONTEMOR, LENILOU DELANTE
15144 MONTENEGRO, CRISTINA PAMAD
15145 MONTENEGRO, DARLING FELMA MORALES
15146 MONTENEGRO, MARY JOY CORTEZ
15147 MONTER, JANAH
15148 MONTERA, KENN LOUREN GOROSPE
15149 MONTERA, SAMIRA SAKILAN
15150 MONTERAMOS, MARIA LOURDES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:305 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 MONTERDE, EMELYN ROSALES
15152 MONTEREY, RICHELL CALCITAS
15153 MONTEREY, ROBIN ACE MALABUNGA
15154 MONTERO, KAYE DIAMOND SIVA
15155 MONTERO, LINA RIZA NAVALES
15156 MONTERO, MARISA ROLLO
15157 MONTEROLA, EMMANUEL DIORESMA
15158 MONTEROLA, FELISSE MESANA
15159 MONTEROLA, SALOME AMOTO
15160 MONTERON, JEANET VIÑA
15161 MONTERON, LOU JEAN APARILLA
15162 MONTERUBIO, ROSE LILY RICO
15163 MONTES, ASCELLE JEAN HAPIN
15164 MONTES, CHARLO BUSA
15165 MONTES, MYRIEL
15166 MONTES, VANESSA DOCENA
15167 MONTESA, BABE GENEVIEVE ARNOBIT
15168 MONTESER, SHARMAINE CATURZA
15169 MONTESINO, JOSEPHINE LABORTE
15170 MONTEZA, BETHEL JEAN ALVAREZ
15171 MONTEZA, GLAIZALYN BELLEN
15172 MONTIALTO, LESLIE MAY PEDRO
15173 MONTIBON, BABYLYN BESTES
15174 MONTILLA, ESTRELLE JANINA FULLIDO
15175 MONTILLA, JESSIE TATAD
15176 MONTILLA, MARJOE CEL SERVANO
15177 MONTILLA, MAURINE JOY PALTEP
15178 MONTILLA, VINA MAGUMCIA
15179 MONTIMAN, MARISSA BETH MEDRANO
15180 MONTO, EARL JOHN SORCA
15181 MONTOIS, RAGILLE NIÑA BOFILL
15182 MONTOJO, GERALDINE VIRTUDES
15183 MONTOJO, VIVIAN MERCADO
15184 MONTON, JULIAN JANE ALEGRES
15185 MONTOYA, ALJONE CALARAMO
15186 MONTOYA, DOROTHY REPALDA
15187 MONTOYA, JAY AR RIVERA
15188 MONTOYA, LOWELL KEVIN SUMALPONG
15189 MONTOYA, RAMONA VARON
15190 MONTUYA, ROLDAN BACOY
15191 MONVILLE, PEARL JOY SALO
15192 MONZALES, GIA ROSE EVANGELISTA
15193 MONZALES, GLORVY BATERNA
15194 MONZOLIN, MARVIE ELEANOR ESPINOSA
15195 MOOG, REGINE ROSE UMPAD
15196 MOPAL, REYMOND DIAZ
15197 MORA, JESSICA OCENAR
15198 MORA, MARIANNE VALDEMORO
15199 MORA, MARISSA LAGRIMAS
15200 MORA, ROGELIO PALILEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:306 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 MORADA, ANGELOUE VILLANUEVA
15202 MORADA, EROLD JOSEPH GARCIA
15203 MORADA, KIMBERLY QUIATCHON
15204 MORADA, NIÑO MARK SAMAR
15205 MORADAS, RICHELLE RUIZ
15206 MORADOS, AILEEN ROSE MANIMTIM
15207 MORAL, CLAIRE DE MESA
15208 MORAL, ESPERANZA DE ASIS
15209 MORAL, GEMMA REGNIM
15210 MORAL, MA DONALYN MUJAR
15211 MORAL, PEARL JUDITH LAGUNILLA
15212 MORAL, SYLVIA SALVADOR
15213 MORALEDA, AMELIA VILLANUEVA
15214 MORALES, ALONA MORE SERRANO
15215 MORALES, ANTHONNE AZARCON
15216 MORALES, ARIES NIEL SALAZAR
15217 MORALES, CHARO GROSPE
15218 MORALES, DAYANARA DE GUZMAN
15219 MORALES, FEBBY LOU CARILLO
15220 MORALES, FROILAN MANSILLA
15221 MORALES, GLYNYSS TIU
15222 MORALES, HAZEL JOY GARCIA
15223 MORALES, JAE ANNE MONTERUBIO
15224 MORALES, JAMES ARELLANO
15225 MORALES, JAYSON TENITO
15226 MORALES, JEHIEL ARISO
15227 MORALES, JENNY LYN MALE
15228 MORALES, JESSAVIL RIVERA
15229 MORALES, JOHN LOUIS DORING
15230 MORALES, LEWIS GLENN BULLANDAY
15231 MORALES, LIRIO MAE DUMAYA
15232 MORALES, MA LEAH VELASCO
15233 MORALES, MA RITA DARYL BUAL
15234 MORALES, MARIA ROWENA JASSEN CONCEPCION
15235 MORALES, MARICEL CULTA
15236 MORALES, MARY GRACE BERNAL
15237 MORALES, MYRACYL ABESTANO
15238 MORALES, NICOLA PUNO
15239 MORALES, NOVELYN REYES
15240 MORALES, RAEZEUS LUNA
15241 MORALES, REY DOLOR
15242 MORALES, RICHARD BICALDO
15243 MORALES, RONALD LUGO
15244 MORALES, SHEENA GIMENA
15245 MORALETA, JOLINA VERGARA
15246 MORALINA, EMILY LOREMIA
15247 MORALINA, KAYE JIMENEZ
15248 MORALLOS, MARY-ANN SABONG
15249 MORANO, JEL MARIE COLLARIN
15250 MORANTE, ANGEL NOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:307 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 MORANTE, KAYLA ISABEL LINTAG
15252 MORANTE, VANESSA GRACE GECANA
15253 MORATA, KRISZELINE SORE
15254 MORATALLA, ROXANNE LYN MIÑAO
15255 MORATALLA, RUTH BENITEZ
15256 MORCOSO, KRISTELE JANE DE JESUS
15257 MORDECE, APPLE JOY RODRIGUES
15258 MORDIN, KAREN DELA CRUZ
15259 MOREDO, EDNA RICO
15260 MORELLA, BRETHNNEO HEARTRO TOLENTINO
15261 MORENO, AMAZIAH TUBELONIA
15262 MORENO, ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
15263 MORENO, CHESTER PAUL SOLAYAO
15264 MORENO, JESON BANDICO
15265 MORENO, JOSELITO BESMANOS
15266 MORENO, MARSON DAVID ALFARO
15267 MORENO, MARY FRANCIS DYHMPNA SAYIN
15268 MORENO, MARY GRACE PALMISA
15269 MORENO, MELBEN MAGALLANES
15270 MORENO, PIOLO MARTIN MENDOZA
15271 MORENO, RAPHSAN ASNAJON
15272 MORENO, RONETH CASUNCAD
15273 MORES, ROY MAGBANUA
15274 MORETO, MARK JULIUS TABONARES
15275 MOREÑO, JOHN KENAZ PABON
15276 MORFE, CLARISSE BALANA
15277 MORGA, MELANIA CASTRO
15278 MORGA, PRINCE RHINO MAGLAQUE
15279 MORI, PEJAY PALER
15280 MORI, RODEN MORANTE
15281 MORIAL, CATHLEENBETH QUINTO
15282 MORICA, QUEENNIE JOY REYES
15283 MORIDO, JOHN REEVE BUENAVISTA
15284 MORIDO, WENDELL BRYAN FEDER
15285 MORILLA, ARNIE MAY SUSTENTO
15286 MORILLA, FE TERRE
15287 MORILLO, CINDY ACABO
15288 MORILLO, JOEMAR LEBECO
15289 MORILLO, SAMUEL AGGABAO
15290 MORIN, JEZREL ESPENORIO
15291 MORLA, MA LUISA CASSANDRA ESPIRITU
15292 MORLA, ROSE ANNE MATA
15293 MORO, STEPHANIE APRIL CATUBAG
15294 MOROT, JIM ALBERT ESPINA
15295 MORROK, ALMALYN JOY CARILLO
15296 MORROK, JASEN REDULLA
15297 MORTA, MICHAEL MASALIHIT
15298 MORTEL, CHESKA ARTILLAGA
15299 MORTEL, EDISON ZULUETA
15300 MORTEL, GEOMARK PAALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:308 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 MORTEL, JACQUELINE RAMOS
15302 MORTEL, JUSTINE RIVERA
15303 MORTEL, MERRY CHRIS MABUNGA
15304 MORTEL, MONNALIZA GLORI
15305 MORTELLA, EFRAIM JAIME
15306 MORTERA, VENUS SILAPAN
15307 MOSCARE, BONIMER MADEJA
15308 MOSCARE, JOHN MATHEW LABENIA
15309 MOSCARE, PRIMITIVO JR MADEJA
15310 MOSCOSA, CHRISTINE DALE DOMINGO
15311 MOSCOSO, JOHANNA MARIE ZAMORA
15312 MOSCOSO, MA GERROSE VIRAYO
15313 MOSE, ALBERT MEROY
15314 MOSENDE, MARY LUZ BILLUTE
15315 MOSICA, MARISSA MANLABAO
15316 MOSO, LARA SHEEN CUSTODIO
15317 MOSO, RINA TAÑO
15318 MOSQUEDA, CLINT ERVEN HAPULAS
15319 MOSQUEDA, EUNICE BENTING
15320 MOSQUEDA, JANETH SALINDO
15321 MOSQUERA, ANNA MARIE LAUDE
15322 MOSQUERA, MARISSA SADJE
15323 MOSQUERA, MICHA DELLE-ALISA MODINA
15324 MOSQUITO, SAPPHIRE CHRISTY ANAQUITA
15325 MOSTAJO, REGINA RED PURUGGANAN
15326 MOSTERA, ALBERT BECHAYDA
15327 MOSTOLES, MAYLYN ESCOLIN
15328 MOTILLA, MELISA LOPO
15329 MOTITA, ANGELYN ENDINO
15330 MOTOL, LIGAYA LIMBAUAN
15331 MOTUHAN, ALO-AN JOY MONTEROYO
15332 MOTUS, JAMIE NIEVES RUANTO
15333 MOTUS, ROJIE LEI ANN SILVESTRE
15334 MOVIDA, CLIFORD JUNIO
15335 MOYA, NERISSA MONCEDA
15336 MOYA-ABOGADO, IVY DENICE PAITA
15337 MOYON, ANGELLET JOY MORGADO
15338 MOZAR, AMEICEL ARNUZA
15339 MUAREZ, AILYN ALGARA
15340 MUAÑA, JEFFERSON NARTE
15341 MUDDAH, TANDRIB FERNANDO
15342 MUEBLAS, PHILANDER FERRER
15343 MUEDA, KATE ASHLEY CRISOSTOMO
15344 MUEGUE, VERNARD MOREIRA
15345 MUGAR, MARY-ANN GALISTA
15346 MUGAS, RICHELIE RUIZ
15347 MUGAS, RYAN ANGEL CABADING
15348 MUGOT, CORLYN OCO
15349 MUGOT, NATHANIEL VINCENT DIOLANTO
15350 MUJE, JENNYLITA ESCALONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:309 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 MUJERES, VIRGEL TANGUB
15352 MUKATTIL, NURSIDAR PASCUAL
15353 MULAAN, DARYL VELOSO
15354 MULDERA, JADE PRECIOUS BRIONES
15355 MULDONG, EDWINA MARIN
15356 MULETA, ROSELYN BALUARTE
15357 MULI, RONNIE PESTAÑO
15358 MULINGBAYAN, KRISCHELLE
15359 MULIT, AIVIE BARABAT
15360 MUNAR, JUDY ANN ORDAN
15361 MUNCADA, CHRISTINE GIRAY
15362 MUNCADA, JOHN LEO QUINAGORAN
15363 MUNDALA, JOHN KENNETH ATENDER
15364 MUNDI, TINA HASAN
15365 MUNDIZ, CHECHLET CUNAHAP
15366 MUNDO, MADELYN JACOMILLA
15367 MUNDOC, RODERICK MEDRANO
15368 MUNGCAL, NATASHA LANE LAPUZ
15369 MUNION, PAUL JOHN SARONA
15370 MUNTING, SAHADA GUIAMEL
15371 MURAYAMA, KENTO PASCO
15372 MURCIA, ISABEL OSORIO
15373 MURCIA, REYCIL CUBILLAS
15374 MURIJAL, FARNALYN DAUD
15375 MURILLO, AIZA OTEDA
15376 MURILLO, DUKE MORALES
15377 MURILLO, KATHLEEN LOUISE PEÑALES
15378 MURING, GINA SUMATRA
15379 MURING, JONABETH LOPEZ
15380 MURING, KEVIN KLIEN LOYLOY
15381 MUROD, ESMAEL MAGERNA
15382 MUSA, AL-MUKTAR IMPE
15383 MUSA, MARY NICOLE VILLANUEVA
15384 MUSNI, RODEL MAGNAYE
15385 MUSNI, STEFFI GRACE GATDULA
15386 MUSNI, STEPHANNY GAPASIN
15387 MUSTACISA, MARY JOY MATIC
15388 MUSTAFA, FATIMA CYRILLE ISMAEL
15389 MUSTALI, SURINA IBRAHIM
15390 MUSTAPHA, HANIFAH ZACARIA
15391 MUSTAPHA, NOSAIRA MUTALIB
15392 MUSTAPHA, REEHAM SANSALUNA
15393 MUTAS, LYNDON IVAN SARAZA
15394 MUTIA, CHARIZA KAYE CALAMBA
15395 MUTUC, MARIA GLORIA MASBANG
15396 MUTYA, CLEAR VIE LEJESTA
15397 MUTYA, VANISSA GULAYAN
15398 MUYALDE, HILLARY JO NAVA
15399 MUYCO, KYLA KRYSTELLE CARIGABA
15400 MUYONG, AUDI BANGALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:310 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 MUYOT, JERVY SALOMON
15402 MUYOT, LYZETTE QUEBRAL
15403 MUÑASQUE, APPLE PALLADO
15404 MUÑASQUE, LORAINE DELA RAMA
15405 MUÑEZ, ADELFA QUILONGQUILONG
15406 MUÑOZ, JUAN MIGUEL BAIS
15407 MUÑOZ, JUNIVEL SELDURA
15408 MUÑOZ, KATHLEEN JOY VALERA
15409 MUÑOZ, MARIS BEJEC
15410 MUÑOZ, MYRA RUBELEY RAGUINDIN
15411 MUÑOZ, SHEILA MAY FERNANDEZ
15412 NABAS, IONIKA RUTH DE JESUS
15413 NABAYRA, DIVINE CHRISTINE ANTONIO
15414 NABESES, NOVIE LOVE CANJA
15415 NABIONG, IAN GALAGATE
15416 NABIONG, JEFT KIM NAM-AY
15417 NABIONG, JEZHA LEE ZAMBRONA
15418 NABLEA, KRISTINE NACILLA
15419 NABOR, JULIE RODRIGUEZ
15420 NABUA, RICHARD PANTE
15421 NABUAB, JUDY GESOLGON
15422 NABUNG, MILANRICA GENEROSO
15423 NABUS, REA AGUSTINO
15424 NACAITUNA, JULIE FLEURVIE CUTANDA
15425 NACANA, CLARISLE CASTAÑEDA
15426 NACAR, DENNIS ABELLA
15427 NACARIO, JOMAR BULAN
15428 NACARIO, NIKKI RACAZA
15429 NACHIMMA, GLORIDA LUMIWAN
15430 NACIN, CRYSTEL ECDAO
15431 NACIN, JESSIBERT MIRAFLOR
15432 NACION, ARNIE JANE DE MATEO
15433 NACION, DEBORAH FOMBUENA
15434 NACION, JESSAMAE MARCAIDA
15435 NACION, MA KRISTINA BABARAN
15436 NACION, MARY GRACE BANDIOLA
15437 NACIONAL, FLORIZA YADAO
15438 NACIONAL, RITCHELL BACUS
15439 NACIONALES, SHEKINAH MAGBANUA
15440 NACO, JECK JECK PROCESA MONTILLA
15441 NACUA, RHONA CABIGON
15442 NADADO, KIT ALFONSO
15443 NADAL, DIANE BEATRIX ACEBUCHE
15444 NADAO, MARICAR AGYANG
15445 NADELA, JANE HORTAL
15446 NADELA, MAE ABELLANOSA
15447 NADERA, APRIL ANNE LIGAN
15448 NADERA, JOBENNETH ANNE PLANTILLA
15449 NADERA, MARRY GRACE BOBILA
15450 NADORRA, CHARRIFE HUERTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:311 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 NADURA, NELLYN FRANCISCO
15452 NADURA, ORLY ZASPA
15453 NADYAHAN, CHARITY WAYAN
15454 NAEL, JOYCE LABAJO
15455 NAELGA, FRITZIE JEAN
15456 NAGA, ASHNIA MANGDAO
15457 NAGAS, MARY GRACELYN CASYAO
15458 NAGAYANG, ANGEL KATE SAO-IC
15459 NAGUM, EMELY VILLANUEVA
15460 NAGUN, SHERLYN DEL ROSARIO
15461 NAGYUPAN, ALYSSA NGINHENA
15462 NAHIL, JENIFER RESURRECCION
15463 NAHIL, LIANA XYRILLE DELLOSA
15464 NAILGA, JOCEHEL
15465 NAILON, RHIA LYN AMARILLO
15466 NAING, SHARIFA OMAR
15467 NAJE, KAREN MAE MIRAVEL
15468 NAJE, MARJORIE
15469 NAKPIL, WELGIE BAUTISTA
15470 NALAGON, JOHNNY SORIANO
15471 NALAPO, OLYN-GRACE SORIANO
15472 NALE, GRACELYN JOY
15473 NALIC, LYNDON APORTO
15474 NALIMMA, KRISSLE MAY HINUMLA
15475 NALLA, ANGELEN NAPAO
15476 NALLANO, GERLETT GRACE DANGEL
15477 NALOGOC, MARY ROSE TABARANGAO
15478 NALUIS, MAYBELLE SERVANO
15479 NALUMEN, JANILYN NALUMEN
15480 NALUS, MARIA RAQUEL REYES
15481 NALUZ, MALENE ALEA
15482 NALZARO, GLORIFEL LUZON
15483 NAMANG, MECHELE VILLA
15484 NAMATA, MARY MAE BACULIO
15485 NAMIA, MARY ROSE LLORCA
15486 NAMILIT, REZALIE DELOS REYES
15487 NAMIT, ELIEZER JR BINGTAN
15488 NAMIT, JERRY MAYA CONDE
15489 NAMOC, JENALIZA BRAGAT
15490 NAMOC, LUCILLE ZABALA
15491 NAMOC, MIKAEL TALIBONG
15492 NAMOCO, XYRA GILONSAD
15493 NAMOL, JESSA CANDELARIO
15494 NAMOLATA, EUNICE AMOR CEGAYLE
15495 NAMUAG, MARY ANN FIGURO
15496 NAMUCO, ARJAY MANEJA
15497 NANALIS, NERI DIGAN
15498 NANGCAS, JUNARD LADROMA
15499 NANGUDDI, SHERYLL BALAHO
15500 NANI, CRISTINE SABIALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:312 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 NANO, ANALYN DOMINGUEZ
15502 NANTES, JOHN PAUL MANCERA
15503 NAONG, ANGELICA FLORES
15504 NAPAGAO, AILENE PESAÑA
15505 NAPARATE, DIANA JASMIN ROMERO
15506 NAPILA, KENNETH DAVE SOLIVEN
15507 NAPILA, ROSE KLAIRE
15508 NAPITAN, SHENALOU UYANGUREN
15509 NAPIZA, MARY ANN LUCENA
15510 NAPONE, KAIRES MOFAR
15511 NAPONE, VITALIAN CHRISTOPHERE LADAO
15512 NAPULI, MA SALLY GALING
15513 NAPULI, MARICEL SEQUEÑA
15514 NAPUNE, WINNIE MAE ACUESTA
15515 NAQUILA, CHARITY JEAN VALLENTE
15516 NARADA, RESTLY MAR
15517 NARAG, ANNA CLAIRE APAY
15518 NARAG, HARLENE MALLILLIN
15519 NARAG, JEAN FLORENCE MONTERO
15520 NARAG, KRISTINE JOY ABEL
15521 NARAG, RUBYROSE ANN MAMAUAG
15522 NARAGA, CHRISTOPHER OMBRISO
15523 NARAGA, JANICE GABORNO
15524 NARAGA, JULMIE JANE BETIO
15525 NARAGA, MARICEL MARTINEZ
15526 NARANJO, CHANDLER JOY
15527 NARAZO, JUNAVY MAÑOSO
15528 NARBASA, RAZZEL MUTOC
15529 NARCISO, ELLA MARIE AGUASAN
15530 NARCISO, JUDY ANN BAYLON
15531 NARCISO, LOVELY ASUNCION
15532 NARCISO, ODEZA DOLLENTE
15533 NARCIZA, ALEXIS IMMACULATE DELA PEÑA
15534 NARDO, WENELYN ZULIETA
15535 NARINGAHON, CZARINA GAY ROY
15536 NARIO, ALLJON RECTIN
15537 NARIO, KRISELLA MARIE TAÑEDO
15538 NARIO, MA JOYLYN CARANGUE
15539 NARISMA, MERRYFLOR BULALA
15540 NARIT, GRACE RUTAQUIO
15541 NARNE, HONEYLET DUMBRIGUE
15542 NARRAL, EMMIE NALAUNAN
15543 NARRAL, JIMIFER BARANDINO
15544 NARTATEZ, IVY ESPAÑOL
15545 NARVAEZ, JENNETH TABIRARA
15546 NARVAEZ, ROLAND IBARRIENTOS
15547 NARVASA, DENNIS CARERA
15548 NARVASA, JC JIM FRANDO
15549 NAS, ASSYRIA OLIQUINO
15550 NASAYAO, MARRA MIRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:313 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 NASE, KRISTEN JOYCE CAMARISTA
15552 NASOL, JOAN NATE
15553 NASOL, PRINCESS MAY ABA
15554 NASOL, QUENNIE CUNANAN
15555 NASRODING, RAIHANA PANGANDAMAN
15556 NASTOR, ROEL SONIO
15557 NATAD, CHICKY PURISIMA
15558 NATAD, JEDAIAH RIZALDO
15559 NATANAUAN, JOAN MAUREEN MANTILLAS
15560 NATAVIO, ERIKA JOYCE QUILATAN
15561 NATAVIO, GEOFFREY LAZARAGA
15562 NATE, RAFFY GUBA
15563 NATIVIDAD, ARLENE GONZALES
15564 NATIVIDAD, CLARENCE VALLEJOS
15565 NATIVIDAD, JANNEL BANADERO
15566 NATIVIDAD, JENNIFER CALABAZARON
15567 NATIVIDAD, JESSICA LICUDAN
15568 NATIVIDAD, JOAN CAYA
15569 NATIVIDAD, MARIA NYMPHA BULAN
15570 NATIVIDAD, RANIEL PONTEVEDRA
15571 NATIVIDAD, RIVA EMERALD TANGONAN
15572 NATIVIDAD, SHERWIN TULAUAN
15573 NATIVO, KATHERINE LENARES
15574 NAUNGAYAN, SANDY RIVAC
15575 NAVA, ANGELO REY VALENZUELA
15576 NAVA, CHEENEE VILLALUZ
15577 NAVA, RUBEN JR TABARANGAO
15578 NAVA, SHIEGLYN HINAGPISAN
15579 NAVAJA, LEAH MANANQUIL
15580 NAVAL, EMERSON BANGA
15581 NAVAL, JENY BELL TACTAC
15582 NAVAL, WENDL LUCAS
15583 NAVALES, CARLO REYES
15584 NAVALES, JOSEPHINE RIOVEROS
15585 NAVALES, RHOANNE MARIE COMPE
15586 NAVALES, RIGOR VILLAMOR
15587 NAVALES, ROLANDO JR PALMES
15588 NAVALUNA, FRITZIE MOROÑA
15589 NAVAROZA, ROSALIE ABIERTA
15590 NAVARRA, GELBER BACLAYON
15591 NAVARRA, JANNA MERGAL
15592 NAVARRETE, MAE ESTOYA
15593 NAVARRO, AARON LAURENTE
15594 NAVARRO, BON ANTHONY
15595 NAVARRO, CHARINA CASA
15596 NAVARRO, CRISTINA MARIE GUTING
15597 NAVARRO, CRIZZAMAE ELIOSA MABOOT
15598 NAVARRO, EDEN MAY SAGSAGAT
15599 NAVARRO, EVER LYN RABANAL
15600 NAVARRO, GARY PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:314 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 NAVARRO, GLENDA SABAYTON
15602 NAVARRO, GLENN PRESCO
15603 NAVARRO, GOLDEN ZTERN EROJO
15604 NAVARRO, HAZELYN ABAL
15605 NAVARRO, JEAN ESTRADA
15606 NAVARRO, JENNY DIPASUPIL
15607 NAVARRO, JONAS EMMANUEL CLIMACOSA
15608 NAVARRO, KRISTEL DIMAPILIS
15609 NAVARRO, MARI CRIZELLE SAFLOR
15610 NAVARRO, MARIA ELISA FE SESCON
15611 NAVARRO, MARJORIE BRISTOL
15612 NAVARRO, MARK KEVIN VILLASQUINA
15613 NAVARRO, ROCEL ANGELIE CARRILLO
15614 NAVARRO, ROHYET ORTIZ
15615 NAVARRO, ROMUALDO JR VALDEZ
15616 NAVARRO, SHERYLL TAMSI
15617 NAVARRO, SHIELA TABLAN
15618 NAVARRO, STARR ASPERO
15619 NAVARROSA, RAPHAELLA MAE RAMIREZ
15620 NAVELA, REY CHRISTIAN ALCOREZA
15621 NAVIDAD, MARK GERALD MERCADO
15622 NAVIO, MARIEL GUIRIBA
15623 NAYA, EDERLYN BALIDIONG
15624 NAYAL, ALVIN JAMES BENDERO
15625 NAYAL, DAISY MADELUSO
15626 NAYGA, JEAN KARYLL AMAY
15627 NAYLE, MARIZ
15628 NAYON, JOCELYN MAHUSAY
15629 NAYON, MENNEN MALINAO
15630 NAYRE, MARIANITA TAN
15631 NAZAM, RANNY JERUSALEM
15632 NAZARENO, EVE EUGENIO
15633 NAZARENO, KARL IVAN CARPIO
15634 NAZARET, MANILYN ILAN
15635 NAZARIO, DIANAROSE DELA PEÑA
15636 NAZARIO, SHARON VILLAPANDO
15637 NAÑOLA, BLISSLYN VILLEGAS
15638 NEBAB, ROMEL QUERODA
15639 NEBREJA, MA LOURDES LUMPAS
15640 NEBRES, CARYL CELOCIA
15641 NEBRES, KRISTINE JOY MIRABEL
15642 NEBRIL, JULIE ANACIO
15643 NEBRIL, MELANIE ESTEBAN
15644 NECESARIO, AIREN PACILAN
15645 NECESARIO, ALEXIS RON WIL QUIJOTE
15646 NECESARIO, HELEN ROSE PASAMONTE
15647 NECESITO, SHERILE ALLAM
15648 NEDIA, KENNETH REY BASIJAN
15649 NEGARDE, EFREN JR BELGA
15650 NEGRILLO, DESILYN ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:315 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 NEGRILLO, MARY ANN DE VERA
15652 NEGRITO, CRISTINA GUEVARA
15653 NEGRO, GAY MARIE MANSING
15654 NEIS, WARLENE PIELAGO
15655 NELLAS, GRETCHEN CAYANONG
15656 NELMIDA, ESLI JOY MANAHAN
15657 NEMENZO, KRIS MAE MIRAYO
15658 NEMEZ, JEANY CRIS SOSMEÑA
15659 NEMEÑO, JEPHUNEH JADE DANIEL
15660 NEMI, GINALYN HUIT
15661 NEMIADA, KATRINA MAE LANCIOLA
15662 NEMIADA, MA MONICA FACTAO
15663 NENENG, ARCIE DELA CRUZ
15664 NEPANGUE, JANICE SEVILLENO
15665 NER, HENRY LOYOLA
15666 NERI, CESAR JR ARNAIZ
15667 NERI, CRISLYN CABALLEDA
15668 NERI, IMELODA TELACAS
15669 NERI, JEANNIE DE LOS SANTOS
15670 NERI, JESSICA BALLEBER
15671 NERI, KAREN GINA AGBAYANI
15672 NERI, LIZHEL MAE CABACUNGAN
15673 NERI, RICA CANCIO
15674 NERI, TARHATA SINARIMBO
15675 NERIDO, MARIVIC ANCHETA
15676 NERIE, JANET MATEO
15677 NERON, JIMRE TAGALA
15678 NERVAR, WELFREDO ESTO
15679 NESNIA, MARIA NIKKA QUIBOD
15680 NESPEROS, ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
15681 NESPEROS, RYAN DELA CRUZ
15682 NEYRA, SHERILYN POBLADOR
15683 NGIYA, ARWA IDRIS
15684 NGO, CHRISTINE ESPINA
15685 NGOHO, JACKETSAN MALAIT
15686 NGOHO, JERSON CAÑOS
15687 NGOLAB, NICOLE SHANE MANUGUID
15688 NGUJO, JOHANNA DAGASDAS
15689 NIADAS, RODRIGO JR NAREDO
15690 NIAGA, JANELLE MAY SUMALINOG
15691 NIANGA, SOPHIE DIANNE TAJODA
15692 NICDAO, AIRRA PAALA
15693 NICDAO, ELLEN BRIONES
15694 NICDAO, FLORABEL FONTANILLA
15695 NICDAO, GETHELSON OLARTE
15696 NICDAO, NORISSA ESTRELLA
15697 NICMIC, REGGIE MOLEÑO
15698 NICOLAS, ARMAN PIDLAOAN
15699 NICOLAS, CRICEL GONZALES
15700 NICOLAS, DIVINA LANE MANUMBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:316 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 NICOLAS, EMERGIN MIMBAN
15702 NICOLAS, JEANETTE RONQUILLO
15703 NICOLAS, JESSA FEE SAQUING
15704 NICOLAS, MYRA ULIBAS
15705 NICOLAS, REJINE MAGPANTAY
15706 NICOLAS, RICA MAE ANGELES
15707 NICOLAS, VICTORIA ANTONIO
15708 NICOPIOR, MA KRISTEL MAE GREGORIO
15709 NICOR, MEL JUDE SIA
15710 NICOR, PAULYN GRACE BOCARIO
15711 NIDEA, ANNAH EVE YABUT
15712 NIDEA, VEBERLY
15713 NIDOY, FLOREZEL GARCIA
15714 NIEBRES, LESLY ROSE GRAZA
15715 NIEGOS, ERWIN JACOB MACARAEG
15716 NIERE, KAREN JOYCE MICULOB
15717 NIERE, ROCHELLE MOSQUEDA
15718 NIERVA, ANJO MOSTERA
15719 NIERVES, CHERRYMIE ESCALANTE
15720 NIERVES, JOHN ELMER SALAZAR
15721 NIETO, JAYSSIE HERMO
15722 NIEVA, JESON
15723 NIEVA, MICAH JOY CAUSAREN
15724 NIEVARES, LAURICE MONTAÑO
15725 NIEVARES, MICHELLE PAGADAL
15726 NIEVES, ELLA JANE GUMERA
15727 NILLAS, MARY GRACE PEPITO
15728 NILO, RIENA FEB CINCO
15729 NIMO, REVILYN VILLA
15730 NINGAS, IRIS CHARRIE GAY GALEDO
15731 NINI, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
15732 NINI, KAREN MAE BASTIDA
15733 NIPAL, KIT ISRAEL LEGASPI
15734 NIPAL, REONEL SABATER
15735 NIQUE, JOIE DE VIVRE ABAYGAR
15736 NIRO, GERALDINE CABATUANDO
15737 NISAS, ARCHELIE RESELOSA
15738 NISHIMURA, TORU JR QUINTO
15739 NISNISAN, BARBARA ROSS TAMPARONG
15740 NISOLA, CHERRYL LEABRES
15741 NISTAL, DENNIS ANDAN
15742 NITCHA, AHNDEWLLEN PAULA MIGUEL
15743 NIVAL, HILDA FALGUERA
15744 NIÑAL, JANICE AQUINO
15745 NIÑO, ANNIE MAE LOPEZ
15746 NIÑO, MAREYDELLE DE LEON
15747 NO, JAN RAENZ ABAYON
15748 NOBLE, ANGELIQUE SERRANO
15749 NOBLEZA, FURTUNATO JR MINTOL
15750 NOBLEZA, HAZEL BAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:317 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 NOBLEZA, HONEY GRACE ABELLANOSA
15752 NOCHE, CHRISTINE ROCA
15753 NOCHE, REYNELINE DIMAILIG
15754 NOCOM, JAYNE AMOR MACATUNO
15755 NOCOMORA, PATRICIA ELLEN DIZON
15756 NOEL, LOIJEN ORDANZA
15757 NOGALES, ARNELO II CARIÑO
15758 NOGORA, HAZEL NEDRUDA
15759 NOGPO, JESSICA MAE GUZMAN
15760 NOHARA, LOIS
15761 NOJOR, SHIELA LISTANA
15762 NOLASCO, CATHERINE CAGUIMBAL
15763 NOLASCO, ESTELITA NIEVES
15764 NOLASCO, JULIUS JACOB DOMINGUEZ
15765 NOLASCO, SHEREE ANN PENUS
15766 NOLIAL, DIANNE PEARL GUAMOS
15767 NOLIAL, IVY JANE RUIZ
15768 NOLLAN, JOELA QUIMSON
15769 NOLLIDO, PERCIVAL BALBIN
15770 NOLLORA, MARIA CARLOTA VASQUEZ
15771 NOMA, VANESSA MAY CREDO
15772 NOMBRADO, JULIE ANN MARIE SANTOS
15773 NONAN, JUVY ORTEQUERO
15774 NONO, JENNIELYN CERVANTES
15775 NONOL, JANE ANN SALVADOR
15776 NOOL, JARED SEGOVIA
15777 NOORA, BRYAN JAMES DOMINGO
15778 NOPAL, AIRENE BORINAGA
15779 NOPIA, EDNA CEPEDA
15780 NOQUERA, CRESELLE DAZO
15781 NOQUIANA, MILAGROS PAULAN
15782 NORCIO, CATHERINE DOLIM
15783 NORCIO, DANICA PICARDAL
15784 NOREGA, CYRELL MAE CALIXTRO
15785 NORIAL, SUNNY FRANCES HORTELANO
15786 NOROMBABA, IRENE ZOILA PAJANOSTAN
15787 NOROMBABA, JONARD PLATON
15788 NOROÑA, KARYL ESPESO
15789 NORTEZ, AIMIE MARIE LAUDE
15790 NOTA, JOAN MARIE QUINTANA
15791 NOTARTE, ETHEL JOY ESQUILLO
15792 NOTARTE, JARENZ EMERSON ESTRELLES
15793 NOVE, GERALDINE CASIA
15794 NOVECIO, MICO BENJO VILLAREJO
15795 NOVERAS, JOSHUA DERICK VICTORE
15796 NOVERO, NATHANIEL DEL MUNDO
15797 NOVIO, ROBERT JOHN ALMEDORA
15798 NOYNAY, LORIFE ESPINOSA
15799 NUADA, JOHN MILLAMINA
15800 NUCUM, MARIE VIVIENNE ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:318 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 NUCUP, JAMAIMA SALAS
15802 NUDALO, DAVE CINCO
15803 NUDALO, JAMES PAUL LORETO
15804 NUESCA, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER LAMBOT
15805 NUESCA, MARIE NICOLE ALAGNA
15806 NUESTRO, MIRACHEL BONIFACIO
15807 NUESTRO, RENELYN BOBADILLA
15808 NUEVA, LITO NATIVIDAD
15809 NUEVA, NELDY MATIAS
15810 NUEVA, RAMIR JR PABILLON
15811 NUEVA, SHEILA MARIE DADO
15812 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
15813 NUEVE, MARIANNE ANGELI
15814 NUEVE, ROCHELLE VILLANEA
15815 NUEVO, AMAVIE ROSARIO MENDEZ
15816 NUEVOS, PRECIOUS JEWEL PATTAGUAN
15817 NUEZ, EDITHA SAYSON
15818 NUGAS, LEAH BARCELO
15819 NUNAG, EDEN REYES
15820 NUNEZ, LORIE JOY PEREZ
15821 NUNGGATANG, LETICIA INUMBON
15822 NUNOG, MARIA KRISTINA DEL MUNDO
15823 NUQUI, WORLDLYLE DIMARUCUT
15824 NUR, SITTI RASIDA UDING
15825 NURILLA, FRINA BARAHAMA
15826 NUTO, ROVIEJEAN ABAT
15827 NUVAL, IAN PATRICK OBIACORO
15828 NUVAL, MARY ANN CATAMORA
15829 NUYAD, RODEL RUEL
15830 NUÑEZ, ALBERT IGNE
15831 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MURILLO
15832 NUÑEZ, JANICE ODEÑA
15833 NUÑEZ, JOAN TELLEROZ
15834 NUÑEZ, JOHN MARK VIDAL
15835 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY MACARANAS
15836 NUÑEZ, LEA BETH DE MAYO
15837 NUÑEZ, LOURELL JANE PEREZ
15838 NUÑEZ, MYREL LUMANANG
15839 NUÑEZ, NEZIEL BANTIGUE
15840 NUÑEZ, RIZA MAE INOC
15841 NUÑEZ, SARIGEN LOZANO
15842 NUÑEZA, CLEOFE TOLEDO
15843 O’CONNELL, CINDYRELA GUEVARRA
15844 OAFERICUA, LEO CORTAN
15845 OALIN, CLARIDAZE PATACSIL
15846 OASAN, HADASSAH JEMAIMAH GAGARIN
15847 OBAL, JOHNNA GUERRA
15848 OBAL, MICHELLE SEPTIMO
15849 OBALDO, KAREN ORFIANO
15850 OBANDO, JAN HECTOR YBAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:319 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 OBANO, ARMIJEANN LEGITIMAS
15852 OBBAMEN, SHELLA DANAO
15853 OBEAL, IVAN EULESES VALLESTERO
15854 OBEDA, MEL JANE FERNANDEZ
15855 OBEDENCIO, CLARICE FERNANDEZ
15856 OBEDENCIO, DHOREES FAITH BERO
15857 OBEDENCIO, EMELYN ROSE QUILOG
15858 OBEDENCIO, JOSIE MAE
15859 OBEJAS, ROSE NICOLE CUDAL
15860 OBELLO, JOEFIL QUIRANTE
15861 OBENITA, CHIN CHIN TATARO
15862 OBERES, IMEELOU EVA
15863 OBERES, JOHN JIE ROSALITA
15864 OBERIO, ANGEL GEPULLANO
15865 OBERO, MARIBETH VILLANUEVA
15866 OBERO, MARK JOSEPH AÑOVER
15867 OBESO, CATHY ANGELINE LUSICO
15868 OBESO, MAE MEDELLETE RECUSTODIO
15869 OBEÑA, JEREMIAH GARBIN
15870 OBEÑA, MINERVA GARBIN
15871 OBIANO, JENNY ARCEDE
15872 OBIDOS, EMMA ANIÑON
15873 OBIETA, MARY JANE OLIRAN
15874 OBILLO, JULIBETH PELIPEL
15875 OBINA, LESLIE ANN CAMBALIZA
15876 OBINETA, RICXYL JANE SALADAGA
15877 OBLIGACION, MARY ROSE TUAZON
15878 OBLIGADO, CHERISH PAGANGPANG
15879 OBLIGADO, CLARISS LOZANO
15880 OBLIGADO, JOHN ROWELL TORRES
15881 OBLIGADO, LIZA MAE LACBANES
15882 OBLIGAR, MARIDELLE CRUZ
15883 OBLIGATION, ANTHONY EDWARD BAUTISTA
15884 OBNGAYAN, NOVIE JADE BATOON
15885 OBOD, LADY LOU MINO
15886 OBOGNE, JOCELYN HAROCHOC
15887 OBONG, MORITO JR MORILLO
15888 OBOZA, JENIFER NACION
15889 OBRADO, MARIA BELEN TEPASE
15890 OBRADOR, MA ROSELYN RICALDE
15891 OBRERO, MARIA KERSEY MAGNATA
15892 OBSEQUIO, JOHN PAUL ABOLON
15893 OBSEÑARES, RHEA TAHIL
15894 OBSID, LINDY OBEDENCIO
15895 OBSID, RODNALYN GABRIEL
15896 OBSINA, ELLEN ANNE MISSION
15897 OBSIOMA, CHERYL ABELLA
15898 OBSTACULO, JILLIAN MAY MASMILA
15899 OBSTACULO, JOEL MOYA
15900 OBUGA, GLADYS MADLUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:320 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 OCA, LAWRENCE DIAMADA
15902 OCA, VINCENT ROBERT DIAMADA
15903 OCALE, ANA MAY MANALO
15904 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE LAGRAZON
15905 OCAMPO, EDWIN MANUEL
15906 OCAMPO, FEDERICO GALLEGO
15907 OCAMPO, GENEROSE GACUTARA
15908 OCAMPO, IVAN AVE PAMINTUAN
15909 OCAMPO, JENNELYN LLAGAS
15910 OCAMPO, JESSA LUNA
15911 OCAMPO, JUDELYN MASILUNGAN
15912 OCAMPO, MA CECILIA BONILLA
15913 OCAMPO, MAHRIELLE LEAÑO
15914 OCAMPO, MARITONI PONCE
15915 OCAMPO, MICHELLE FAJARDO
15916 OCAMPO, PAULA JEAN SANTOS
15917 OCAMPO, ROVI MALACAPO
15918 OCAMPO, VINA MARIZ VALERA
15919 OCAMPO, VIRGILIO ABAD
15920 OCAMPO, WARLITO JR ALILAM
15921 OCAMPOS, ADONIS DY
15922 OCAMPOS, MELVIN CANO
15923 OCAN, SHERYL QUIÑONES
15924 OCAY, JUDY MARIE MENCIDOR
15925 OCAY, RONALYN DANLAG
15926 OCAÑA, CHESAMEL GARCIA
15927 OCAÑA, EDUARDO JR AQUINO
15928 OCBIAN, MELINDA FLORESCA
15929 OCCEÑA, MARIA THERISA APURA
15930 OCCEÑA, VENEROSE ESCANILLAS
15931 OCCIDENTAL, SHIENA MALLA
15932 OCHAVILLO, ALEXANDRA ZABALLERO
15933 OCHIA, JUDELYN LOBITAÑA
15934 OCHIA, LENUEL PERALTA
15935 OCHOA, WELLA JAYNE CUZON
15936 OCHON, MELISSA DADOR
15937 OCHOTORENA, ISAAC CRUZ
15938 OCIONES, JOSSELLE MAE SITON
15939 OCO, MAE PABILONA
15940 OCOL, MARY ELIZABETH GUARDA
15941 OCOMA, JOCELYN AUSTRIA
15942 OCON, JAY ANN VILLAFLOR
15943 OCON, PRICILLA BANESSA NAMOC
15944 OCSON, SHEILA ZAMORA
15945 OCTA, APRIL GRACE BATERNA
15946 OCTA, JOLINA RAFAEL
15947 ODAD, AILLEN SABIDONG
15948 ODAL, JULIE ROSE GORRE
15949 ODAVAR, DOMINIC BRUSOLA
15950 ODI, JOYZEL ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:321 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 ODIAMAR, MAUREEN CLIDORO
15952 ODIAS, ANIE ROSE DIVINOSA
15953 ODITA, RUTHCEL DELA TORRE
15954 ODO, ABBIE JANE REYES
15955 ODOC, PEARLYN PA-AY
15956 ODOEMENE, MICHAEL MELVIN OLANO
15957 ODON, ROMALITA SAMONTE
15958 ODRON, MARIE JOY VOCES
15959 ODTOHAN, MELJIE APARENTE
15960 ODTUJAN, ANNA MARIE MOYA
15961 ODTUJAN, MARILYN OMBROG
15962 OFICIAL, KATHREN JOY BOY
15963 OFIMA, RONAH DAVAD
15964 OFONG, RENATO JR TAMFUNGAN
15965 OFRACIO, MARY ANN PRINCIPE
15966 OFRIL, IVY ESCAÑA
15967 OGA, MARY JOY LLEJES
15968 OGABANG, KEITH CAUMERAN
15969 OGABANG, SHEENA MENDOZA
15970 OGACO, KRISTINE ANN FIEBRE
15971 OGANIA, SAILY ORQUITA
15972 OGARDO, KRISTINA BERNADETTE MISA
15973 OGATIS, JANE MARIEL VALDE
15974 OGAYON, LEYDEN REMOLIN
15975 OGBOT, GRETCHEN BANLAYGAS
15976 OGCIANA, JESSA RHEA GRANADOZO
15977 OGDOC, ALBERT PEÑALOSA
15978 OGGANG, SHERYLYN MAXIMO
15979 OGINAL, MA GEMMALYN FLORALDE
15980 OGORIDA, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
15981 OGUIS, ROGIE ANNE AMPAYA
15982 OHAO, PAULITO JR ALIMIOS
15983 OHIDOR, REAMAY AGAN
15984 OHOYLAN, JUNE GRACE DIONGSON
15985 OIDA, ROMEO JR HERNANDEZ
15986 OJACASTRO, RYAN JEREZA
15987 OJASTRO, MARK FERIDEL OMABAO
15988 OJEL, JENESSA QUINTO
15989 OJERIO, JELLY TAGUDANDO
15990 OKINLAY, ELMER II BALUTOS
15991 OKINLAY, MARIA ANGELIE SAUT
15992 OKKO, VIOLA CHOMLING
15993 OLAGUER, MAE DONIO
15994 OLAIVAR, GLADYS DELA PEÑA
15995 OLALIA, NARISSA GUEVARRA
15996 OLALO, JOHN PAUL CUBOS
15997 OLALO, RIZELYN SILVA
15998 OLAN, KRISTINE BADINAS
15999 OLAN, LELIBETH PATOS
16000 OLAN-OLAN, JONNARES FAMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:322 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 OLANDA, HIPOLITO ESTELLOSO
16002 OLANKA, ARLETTE JASMIN
16003 OLANO, DIANA LYNN TOLEDO
16004 OLARAN, ABIGAIL YAPE
16005 OLARTE, JANICE MONTERO
16006 OLARTE, LARTELES HORNALES
16007 OLASE, CATHRINA DE LEON
16008 OLASIMAN, ELSIE JANE RAPER
16009 OLASO, ROMLAINE LEGASPI
16010 OLAVARIO, BERNADETTE SALLAO
16011 OLAVIDES, EVA MAE OLMOGUEZ
16012 OLAYON, CRESS ANTONIETTE PALINO
16013 OLAYON, KRIS JUDE CUMBA
16014 OLAÑO, CHARMAINE KATE RAMOS
16015 OLE, DARELLE VINLUAN
16016 OLEA, ANDREA AQUINO
16017 OLEA, GIRLIE LUZBELLE BOUG
16018 OLEA, JHEN FRANCIS CORTEZ
16019 OLEGARIO, ANGELA PULGAR
16020 OLEGARIO, JOSEPHINE ALOYAN
16021 OLER, JUDEDITH SABLAN
16022 OLETA, MARIA RONA AMOR OBRIQUE
16023 OLI, CRISTY OPEÑA
16024 OLICIA, JUDITH HERRERA
16025 OLID, MANUEL JULIO JR JUMAO-AS
16026 OLIDAN, QUEEN OLIVE ALDAY
16027 OLIGANE, LEA MAE PICO
16028 OLIGO, JEAN APRIL BAREN
16029 OLILA, CHARLITO JR SANCHEZ
16030 OLIMBERIO, REYNA ROSE LAGARTO
16031 OLIMPO, HANNAEH JIMENA
16032 OLIMPO, JANET BALAORO
16033 OLING, HERVIVONIE BALATERO
16034 OLINO, LORENA CALISO
16035 OLIPAS, KEVIN CAUSO
16036 OLIPENDO, AMY VALLES
16037 OLIQUINO, DOMILANIE DURANO
16038 OLIS, BAINOT ALI
16039 OLIS, PRINCESS MARIE DABATOS
16040 OLIVA, EMILYN MIRANDO
16041 OLIVA, KRISTAN PERDIGON
16042 OLIVA, KRISTINE JOY TAMBULASA
16043 OLIVA, MA JESSA ROSERO
16044 OLIVA, MARIAN MALBAS
16045 OLIVA, PRINCESS JOY LANIOG
16046 OLIVAR, JONNALYN AYCARDO
16047 OLIVAR, KAREN ANN AGOOT
16048 OLIVAR, TOMAS BARBERO
16049 OLIVARE, FATIMA AREVALO
16050 OLIVARES, SOFIA DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:323 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 OLIVAREZ, ANGELICA PIZARRO
16052 OLIVAY, ROBELYN GUTIERREZ
16053 OLIVER, EDSEL REYAN CARLO CANASTRE
16054 OLIVER, MARJORY SAURA
16055 OLIVERA, EVELYN ALCALDE
16056 OLIVERA, SAMUEL JORDAN MARAVILLA
16057 OLIVERA, THEA FAYE LATORRE
16058 OLIVERIA, MELISSA SANTOS
16059 OLIVERIO, MELDY UBALDO
16060 OLIVEROS, AIMEE BELLE GANORIA
16061 OLIVEROS, ELLAMAE PAYAN
16062 OLIVEROS, GILDA DIVISON
16063 OLIVEROS, JASEAL DALIDA
16064 OLIVEROS, LYRA DANNAH PEREZ
16065 OLIVEROS, MATTHEW ANTHONY MACALINTAL
16066 OLIVEROS, RESTY JUDE DESEO
16067 OLIVEROS, ROSE ANN TAN
16068 OLIVO, REMEDIOS BAGSAO
16069 OLLER, JULIE MARIZ MENDEZ
16070 OLLETA, NESLENE GORGONIO
16071 OLMIDA, JORGYT DIOLA
16072 OLMIDO, GUNNYROW DANCEL
16073 OLMOGUEZ, NADIMIR PAYAC
16074 OLO, PRINCESS NEL-ANN ENOC
16075 OLOMODEN, NOR-HANIMAH USMAN
16076 OLOROSISIMO, IRENE MOISES
16077 OLORVIDA, IRAH OLID
16078 OLPINDO, FERLENE SUETA
16079 OLSIM, MARY JANE IGNAS
16080 OLVEDA, ARLENE GRACE HILARIO
16081 OLVIS, GLESIRY PETILO
16082 OLVIS, KRYSTAL DELA CIETE
16083 OLYMPIA, FLEUR JAN NINA RAMOS
16084 OMAC, JEAN KRISTINE LAWAN
16085 OMALLAO, ANALY PAMORAGA
16086 OMAMALIN, KIM MICHAEL LOOD
16087 OMANDAM, WILYN ATIG
16088 OMAR, ALIAH TIBORON
16089 OMAR, FAIZAH MACONDARA
16090 OMAR, HAFSAH MALA
16091 OMAR, JOLLY SABTAL
16092 OMAR, JORDAN CLAVERIA
16093 OMAR, NASEEHA MUA
16094 OMAR, YASMINA MACAPODI
16095 OMAS, SANDY DAULAYAN
16096 OMAY, BETHEL DE LOS SANTOS
16097 OMAYAN, CHARMICAH PATIAM
16098 OMBALIÑO, DOREEN BALLANO
16099 OMBAO, CHRISTIAN ARWIN GARRA
16100 OMBAO, SITTIENOR IBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:324 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 OMBAYAN, CRISELL BERMAS
16102 OMBAYAO, MARY JANE AN-GOTAS
16103 OMBINA, SHALYN CLIMACO
16104 OMBROG, MYLA GUBAT
16105 OMBROG, RIZA CASTILLO
16106 OMEGA, JENNIFER ACLO
16107 OMEGA, RICHMOND SIOSON
16108 OMEGA, VENESSE SINDO
16109 OMERO, RICAEL MAE FABELLON
16110 OMILID, GINALYN CANDES
16111 OMLANG, IVANA MAE LIGUID
16112 OMOLON, GERYL CAÑO
16113 OMPAD, MELOJEN DAÑO
16114 OMRA, JEHAN SAGA
16115 ON, RAE OLEA ANGELES
16116 ONAL, KEVIN CARL AGAGON
16117 ONAYAN, FREAH MARCELINO
16118 ONAYAN, SUNSHINE ODRONIA
16119 ONCE, CHARMAIN CONSON
16120 ONDEVILLA, ELINOR GOYON
16121 ONDIANO, PIO ALEX JR CALISING
16122 ONDIVILLA, JIMMY JR CALIMLIM
16123 ONDO, MARIA AIREEN HERNANDEZ
16124 ONDON, JESSA SENARILLOS
16125 ONDOY, MYLENE MILLANES
16126 ONG, CHRISTINE FEROLIN
16127 ONG, DANICA MAE RAYMUNDO
16128 ONG, HANNA KEITHLEY YMBOL
16129 ONG, IVY CAMILLE BALBOA
16130 ONG, JESHER ALO
16131 ONG, JOANNA MARY CORTEZ
16132 ONG, MARVIN WILBUR TAN
16133 ONG, MEMIE
16134 ONG, SHARON GRACE SOLINAP
16135 ONG, SHIELA MARIE CADORNA
16136 ONG, THEA DONNA AMPIG
16137 ONGARON, JANETTE FERRER
16138 ONGAYO, MANILYN GUMIALA
16139 ONGCOY, CHARMAINE BANAIS
16140 ONGCOY, THERESE JUNE LUCHING
16141 ONGKIKO, CRISTINA ALAMBAT
16142 ONGSITCO, ANNE PATRICIA ALZONA
16143 ONIA, KAREN MAE MORALES
16144 ONIA, MARY ANN FRONDA
16145 ONIL, RODEL SUAYAN
16146 ONIPA, GIANN GONGOB
16147 ONIPA, JAN VINCENT
16148 ONIPIG, JERLYN SOTELO
16149 ONOD, NESE MEFE JEREZ
16150 ONTE, JENNY VIEL GORERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:325 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 ONTEVEROS, INOCENCIO JR FUERZAS
16152 ONTOLAN, FAY ELAINE BOCA
16153 ONTOLAN, JEORGIE PILLAZAR
16154 OPADA, JASTINE TEJONES
16155 OPAGUE, NERILYN VERGAVERA
16156 OPALLA, IRENE MISA
16157 OPAO, REYBACK MANLISES
16158 OPEDA, SHEILA MAE REMOTIGUE
16159 OPERARIO, JEDDAH JOY CALDA
16160 OPERIO, ALEXIS DIAMOND ANGEL LONGNO
16161 OPEÑA, ANDREA VILLARALBO
16162 OPEÑA, CLAREN CUATRIZ
16163 OPEÑA, EDEL MAE DINGLE
16164 OPEÑA, SHYRA TEVES
16165 OPILAS, MARIE THEL DIOCADES
16166 OPIS, ROBERT MINAY
16167 OPLIMO, CHRISTOPHER GODEN
16168 OPON, ARNOLD ATEJANO
16169 OQUENDO, ERNESTO JR VENTURA
16170 OQUENDO, MA AVELYN PRADO
16171 OQUIAS, MARIA SOCORRO COMAJE
16172 ORA, JHON ERIC DELA CRUZ
16173 ORA, LILIA DULNUAN
16174 ORAA, MELODY GARROTE
16175 ORACION, ALAN JOYCE DE DIOS
16176 ORACION, GEORGINA DANICA DEMAYO
16177 ORACION, GINA FE MAJESTRADO
16178 ORACO, ABUNAIM MACAPADO
16179 ORAIN, ANALIZA
16180 ORALDE, SHEENA MAE CABASAG
16181 ORALE, ZHARLENE VENTURINA
16182 ORALLO, MARY GALIGUIS
16183 ORANG, MIRAFLOR DAGANATO
16184 ORANGGAGA, SALIHA DICASARAN
16185 ORANTES, HANNAH LOUISE ABRIL
16186 ORAP-ORAP, CHRISTINE DIAZ
16187 ORAPA, RAQUEL JAMITO
16188 ORAS, BRENDALYN PAGNAS
16189 ORAWA, JOHN DEONARD COBRANA
16190 ORAY, JESSICA MAI CHIU
16191 ORAY, MARIA ORTENEZ
16192 ORAÑO, MYLENE CARABUENA
16193 ORBE, NORZANNAH SACATAN
16194 ORBETA, JULIETA VIDAL
16195 ORBETA, SHYNE VILLACERAN
16196 ORBIGO, RONALDO JR TOLENTINO
16197 ORBITA, CHARLENE CANDIDO
16198 ORBITA, FEBIE JOY EUCOGCO
16199 ORBITA, MERIDIL RUBINO
16200 ORCA, JEAN GUIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:326 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 ORCAJADA, IRISH JOY BEJARIN
16202 ORCALES, GILEN FAYE SALINAS
16203 ORCALES, NICOLAS JR OBILLO
16204 ORDAME, RONA BATOMALAQUE
16205 ORDANEL, NANETTE REYES
16206 ORDEN, JANICE GADOY
16207 ORDINARIO, LEALYN DIMAANO
16208 ORDIZ, JOELYBEV BADUYEN
16209 ORDOÑA, ANA MAY LUSOC
16210 ORDOÑO, RONELA NORMOR
16211 ORDUÑA, JENNIFER SUNGA
16212 ORE, KIM DIGAL
16213 OREA, SAMELA JOY
16214 OREJANA, NICA ANDREA GUÑO
16215 OREJAS, JONALYN LUBRIO
16216 OREJOLA, MARK LESTER ESCUDERO
16217 ORENCIA, MARNELLI MAGBUAL
16218 ORENDAIN, CHONA PEDRIGOSA
16219 ORENDAIN, JOANNE MALLARI
16220 ORESCA, LENY NUADA
16221 ORESCO, KENNETH NYL CANATOY
16222 ORFANO, HUDSON GONZALOS
16223 ORFIANO, MARY JOY LUCILLA
16224 ORGA, PERLYN CAPOQUIAN
16225 ORGANIZA, EDELINE ROJO
16226 ORIAL, CRISTINA BORBE
16227 ORIAS, CARLITO JR BAJA
16228 ORIAS, JOHN ALDIE VILLALON
16229 ORIAS, MARICRIS CAJEGAS
16230 ORIAS, RONNE JOSHUA CANDILLOSAS
16231 ORIAS, SHAIRA FELIX
16232 ORIBE, LEGEY
16233 ORIBIANA, JOHN KENNETH DACARA
16234 ORIESGA, JENNETH BOHOL
16235 ORIG, MA SCHANINE DEQUITO
16236 ORILLA, JOHN REY NODESCA
16237 ORILLA, MARIA CATHERINE JOY BUCAL
16238 ORILLANEDA, RIZA CORTES
16239 ORILLO, DANICA SACALAMITAO
16240 ORILLO, ELIZAH PEDRIA
16241 ORIO, RIO JR ESCOL
16242 ORIOQUE, APRIL ROSE ROSAL
16243 ORIT, JOY DE GUZMAN
16244 ORIÑA, SANIATA CABOTAJE
16245 ORK, ALADDIN MARIGA
16246 ORMILON, SHARA SALUGASTE
16247 ORNADA, CHRISTOPHER GLORIANE
16248 ORNIDO, ROGELIO JR RIVERA
16249 ORO, LEAH GRACE TOLEDO
16250 ORO, MA JUDI-MAR MACAHINDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:327 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 OROC, FATIMA DUNQUE
16252 OROCIO, MARY ROSE EDEM
16253 OROCIO, RUFELYN TIROL
16254 OROG, RODYNE BATAUSA
16255 OROLFO, LEO DELA ROSA
16256 ORONGAN, ALEX
16257 ORONGAN, RHAZELLE MAE MALOLOY-ON
16258 ORONOS, DHJOANNE IRISH ZIALCITA
16259 OROPESA, RONELL CONDA
16260 OROT, ALEJANDRO OCTAVO
16261 OROT, IRENE AUSAN
16262 OROZCO, ANNALIE BILOG
16263 OROZCO, LELET ROZ
16264 OROZCO, MARK ANTHONY LLOVIT
16265 ORPANO, MARIO ALBERTO
16266 ORPEZA, ARLYN BELIBEDER
16267 ORPIANO, KAARA MARTINEZ
16268 ORPILLA, DIANA ROSS DIVINA
16269 ORPILLA, MARICEL SALAZAR
16270 ORPILLA, MELCHOR ESPELETA
16271 ORQUE, MARICRIS OCENA
16272 ORQUE, REYNA ESPREGANTE
16273 ORR, REINA GIPANAO
16274 ORTALEZA, ANN MARIE RAMOS
16275 ORTEGA, ANGELYN LANDICHO
16276 ORTEGA, ANNIE IGNAO
16277 ORTEGA, FERNANDO JETHRO CARIÑO
16278 ORTEGA, GERSON REPOMPO
16279 ORTEGA, IRISH FLORES
16280 ORTEGA, JASPER JOHN GONZALES
16281 ORTEGA, JIANNE AIRRA CAUNCA
16282 ORTEGA, MARIDEL PRUDENTE
16283 ORTEGA, MARITES MEDELO
16284 ORTEGA, MERDIQUINIO JR SUSANO
16285 ORTEGA, PRECIOUS MARQUEZ
16286 ORTEGA, PRINCESS DIANE GELBOLINGO
16287 ORTEGA, ROSEL REBUELTA
16288 ORTEGA, ROVIL VALENCIA
16289 ORTEGA, VELMOR JAN NAVARRA
16290 ORTEZA, GEROME GALLATO
16291 ORTEZA, IVY CLAIRE PARANADA
16292 ORTILANO, REA ANN GALANG
16293 ORTINERO, JOY BOTECARIO
16294 ORTIZ, ANAIS FATIMA ROMERO
16295 ORTIZ, CONARCANI JR FERNANDEZ
16296 ORTIZ, EDEN MAGALLANES
16297 ORTIZ, GLAYDEL DE MESA
16298 ORTIZ, GUADALUPE JURADO
16299 ORTIZ, JOHN FERNAN GRACILLA
16300 ORTIZ, KATHLEEN JOY SUDIACAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:328 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 ORTIZ, NONA PASAHOL
16302 ORTIZ, REGINE PAMOLINO
16303 ORTIZ, SONIA GAYDA
16304 ORTIZO, APRIL CYNTHS TAYPA
16305 ORTIZO, MAY LYDILEN CARO
16306 ORTUA, JEAN ALBA
16307 ORUGA, HARVY CATIPON
16308 ORZALES, GILBERT SAM DUERO
16309 OSAL, RONALYN JABONERO
16310 OSANO, ROMEY ROSE LINGAYA
16311 OSCILLADA, HERBERT SAN PEDRO
16312 OSEA, APRIL QUIDOLES
16313 OSEO, MICHAEL KIEN CORPUZ
16314 OSERRAOS, GLAIZA MEDRANO
16315 OSMAN, VYAN BEDAN
16316 OSMIL, JAYSON IBALIO
16317 OSNGAL, LEXINE LONGATAN
16318 OSORIO, ANDREW RENE SULAYAO
16319 OSORIO, BESSIE
16320 OSORIO, CYNTHIA VALENCIA
16321 OSORIO, DANESSA RUAMAR
16322 OSORIO, DIANNE PLAZA
16323 OSORIO, ELISHA MEL MACUJA
16324 OSORIO, JAMES QUILING
16325 OSORIO, JEE ANN MAE GABATAN
16326 OSORIO, LESLIE PAINGAS
16327 OSORIO, MA ERMELIE MENDOZA
16328 OSOTEO, DANIEL JR JIMENEZ
16329 OSTARI, MELY MAR DAYAG
16330 OSTIA, AYELET CAPAGALAN
16331 OSTIA, MELVIN SORTONES
16332 OSTIL, ZOTZ CASLIB
16333 OSTULANO, REIZEL CUSTODIO
16334 OSUNA, ARALYN MONTALBO
16335 OTACAN, REY QUEVEDO
16336 OTCHIA, NICO LOBEDICA
16337 OTERO, CHRISTIAN OTIDA
16338 OTIC, MYLENE LOZADA
16339 OTIDA, PATRICK ARCENAL
16340 OTRERA, ABRAHAM JR CAPULONG
16341 OTUD, ARIEL BALBUENA
16342 OUANO, JEANAMIE DAMULO
16343 OUANO, NARELL TRICIA AGUILAR
16344 OWAY, MA LALAINE SALEM
16345 OXALES, CATHERINE REGINIO
16346 OXIMA, JULIE ANN RAÑOLA
16347 OXINA, VAN CYLER VOSOTROS
16348 OYANG, VINA LINDSY FACHICHI
16349 OYANGORIN, VANESSA ANN LOCSIN
16350 OYAO, EARNEST MAE NAVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:329 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 OYAO, MARK CASERA
16352 OYSON, GLORY FAITH MAIQUEZ
16353 OYZON, RICKY COBACHA
16354 OZARAGA, KRISTINE FAITH BALINGIT
16355 OÑAS, SYBEL LOFRANGCO
16356 OÑATE, CLARIE ACE DE LA CRUZ
16357 OÑEDO, PEARL JOY BAE
16358 OÑES, RENALYN FIGURO
16359 OÑOLA, MAJORIE GANDULFOS

Licensure Examination for Teachers or LET is currently the most-numbered examinees being administered by PRC. LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2018, LET exams are scheduled on March 25, 2018 and September 30, 2018.

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Rosales, Pangasinan, General Santos City, Palawan, Rombon, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro and all Regional Offices nationwide.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.