H – I – J – K List of Passers September 2015 LET Exam – Secondary

H – I – J – K List of Passers September 2015 LET Exam – Secondary

16179 H ABUBACAR, SITTIE ASIAH BARAOCOR
16180 H ALI, NASIMA BALALAYAN
16181 H ALIMUDIN, JEDDALYN UMAL
16182 H AMINULLA, KRISHIA MAE H NUR-ARIP
16183 H GUIALIL, JOHANA AMNAIN MANGULAMAS
16184 H MALIC, HANIEYAH GANDAWALI
16185 H MOHAMMAD AIN, SHEBALYN SALI
16186 H NUR-ARIP, SUSHMITA DONASCO
16187 H USMAN, NORDAYA MAMAROBA
16188 H YUSOPH, NABELAH YUNOS
16189 HA-OS, JENELYN RAMIREZ
16190 HABABAG, MARY ANN HIBO
16191 HABAL, CRESTENA FALCONE
16192 HABAY, RAYMOND MAGBANUA
16193 HABAÑA, SHANIE LOU TAURO
16194 HABBILING, KATRINA TUYAPON
16195 HABIATAN, RUTH-ZEL BUBOD
16196 HABIG, PHOEBEJEAN CONEL
16197 HABIJAN, MARIEL HABAL
16198 HABITAN, MARK ANGELO VALENCIA
16199 HABLERO, ROSE ANN TONO
16200 HABOC, JOANAH MAOREEN JESALVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:326 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16201 HABON, DEBBY CATABAY
16202 HABON, QUEENYFER MACTAL
16203 HABUHAB, ROCHEL GUARDADOS
16204 HABULIN, RENALYN TONEZA
16205 HABUNGAN, ROGER REMULLO
16206 HACAR, MARIA CECELIA
16207 HACHILES, IMEE FRANCISCO
16208 HACUTINA, ABEGAIL DY
16209 HACYABON, MICHAEL JOSHUA CHANGWAYAN
16210 HADA, DARLENE KAY CAUMBAN
16211 HADAP, MARIA MONICA ARELLANO
16212 HADJI, MAE HANNA ELUMBARING
16213 HADJI AMER, JOHARI KIRAM
16214 HADJI RAUF, AISHA DARANGINA
16215 HADJI SAMAD, JAMALIA MAGOMNANG
16216 HADJI SATAR, SAMERA PINTO
16217 HADJI-SALIC, ISNIHAYA-RHAYANNA AGUAM
16218 HADJULA, LYNLEN AMIRIL
16219 HAFUNDAR, MA JOHANNA J HECHANOVA
16220 HAGONOY, JOHNNY DELOS SANTOS
16221 HAJAN, SHADRALYN ANGKING
16222 HAJULA, MONA LIZA GOMEZ
16223 HALASAN, HAZEL SANORIA
16224 HALCON, APRIL BULSO
16225 HALIL, ELHAM SARIP
16226 HALILI, DENLYN JOY ALBIS
16227 HALILI, ROLAND GRAVILLO
16228 HALLARE, GREGORIO JR BOTOR
16229 HALLASGO, JUANITA VILLAMOR
16230 HALLASGO, RHEALEN CUITO
16231 HALLEGADO, JAYMELYN CORTEZ
16232 HALLIG, MELVIN GLEE
16233 HAMAK, EDDY LOU TABADA
16234 HAMBALA, MA ARLENE SUGAN
16235 HAMBRE, JHANNA MARIZ ECHAVEZ
16236 HAMJA, FERMIN JULHIJIRI
16237 HAMO, ROSOLLIE JAPOS
16238 HAMOAY, RITCHE TAGADIAD
16239 HAMOY, CATHERINE CABERTE
16240 HAMOY, KIMJE CHRISTIE CRUZ
16241 HAMPAC, MARC JORDAN JUMAWAY
16242 HANDIG, ANNE FAITH GACUSAN
16243 HANDUMON, MA TITA CASPE
16244 HANGAD, KRISTIE JOYCE CATINA
16245 HANGDAAN, PRECIOUS JOY UCHU-E
16246 HANOHAN, ROSELA UMAPAS
16247 HANOYAN, REY SUAREZ
16248 HAO, VANESSA ENERIA
16249 HAPA, HERRIC ED JOSEPH YATER
16250 HAPIL, ZURIEL MODESTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:327 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16251 HAPIN, MARLON MIRALPES
16252 HAPINAT, IRISH LOVE ANORE
16253 HAPINAT, JAYMARK LORCA
16254 HAQUE, IRISH JOY GULIBAN
16255 HARADJI, SHEENALIE UNDUG
16256 HARAMEL, JUBEN LARIGA
16257 HAROCHOC, RACHELL DE CHAVEZ
16258 HARUN, ALBASIL SABTURANI
16259 HASALAL, NURFAISA INSANU
16260 HASAN, HONEYLANE ANGELES
16261 HASEGAWA, GLENA MAE GOMEZ
16262 HASIGAN, JULIE MAE DURANO
16263 HASIM, ARMANDO ELY
16264 HASPELA, MARY JOY DERILO
16265 HASSAN, NARJEADYANNE NANI
16266 HASSAN, SHARIFA AINIE BARAL
16267 HATAMOSA, JEZISM CATALAN
16268 HATE, ANGELO DULDULAO
16269 HAVANA, BRYAN ALDAVE
16270 HAVANA, RODOLFO AYALA
16271 HAWAK, GERONIMA ALVAREZ
16272 HAYAG, CYRUS PINEDA
16273 HAYANA, ANALY GOCOTANO
16274 HAYEN, JOSE DUMALAGAN
16275 HAYUHAY, RHEA ERICKA NULLA
16276 HEBERO, DARYL MANCIO
16277 HEBRES, MONALIZA BERROY
16278 HECTO, CHRISTINE RAE TANTENGCO
16279 HEDUCOS, JOLLIBEE
16280 HEGA, RACQUEL RAMOS
16281 HELERA, MICHELLE SALCEDO
16282 HEMADY, RICHARD OGOY
16283 HEMENTERA, JUDY MAY HEMENTERA
16284 HENERILAO, REGINE BAL-E
16285 HENOBIAGON, ROWENA CASE
16286 HENOBILI, HELEN RAMOS
16287 HENRY, SHENZHEN DE VERA
16288 HENSON, ARNETTE PINEDA
16289 HENSON, HEVELYN VEGAFRIA
16290 HENSON, MINERVA PABUSTAN
16291 HENTOLA, MERAFLOR AGBAYANI
16292 HERAMIL, RAY EMPUERTO
16293 HERAMIZ, MARISCHELLE YSOLAN
16294 HERBUELA, GLACE ANNE MONETTE FIGUEROA
16295 HERCEDA, MACY BERCERO
16296 HERCER, JEWEL GAY PERALES
16297 HEREDERO, ALMA CORAZON HAMORA
16298 HEREDERO, NELMA ALAM
16299 HEREDIA, MA ROSELYN ASENJO
16300 HERHER, CHERYL QUEME

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:328 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16301 HERMAN, ANA LORRAINE LAYUG
16302 HERMANO, BEVEI MARIE AGGARAO
16303 HERMANOCHE, KENNETH DUMDUM
16304 HERMIDA, KRISTINA ARANDA
16305 HERMIDA, RAMON BORROMEO
16306 HERMO, MECHELLE CABANTAC
16307 HERMOCILLA, JOVEY MAE ALICANTE
16308 HERMOGENES, IZABELLA MARIE DIZON
16309 HERMOGENES, JESSA MARIE FRANCISCO
16310 HERMOGENES, MA GRACE SAN JUAN
16311 HERMOGENES, MEJIANA BAUTISTA
16312 HERMOGENES, RIZZA IGNACIO
16313 HERMOGENO, KAZEL MARAE PANTE
16314 HERMOSA, CATHERINE BARACA
16315 HERMOSA, CLARIBELLE WALANGSUMBAT
16316 HERMOSA, FINKLE JAVINEZ
16317 HERMOSA, FLURENCE SUMANDE
16318 HERMOSA, JUNAIRE LIM
16319 HERMOSA, KRISTEL ANN ROSACEÑA
16320 HERMOSADA, SHARA MAE BAJA
16321 HERMOSILLA, JENEL MIRO
16322 HERMOSILLA, LORILYN CRUZADA
16323 HERMOSILLA, SUSAN ELAINE MUNEZ
16324 HERMOSISIMA, MELANIE BELISARIO
16325 HERMOSO, CECILE GACAYAN
16326 HERMOSO, JASMINE CASTRO
16327 HERMOSO, JULIUS CASAS
16328 HERMOSO, MARYLETH ROXANNE DALAODAO
16329 HERMOSO, NESTLE
16330 HERMOSURA, EMMARD MONTERICO
16331 HERMOSURA, IAN KENNETH DEYTO
16332 HERMOSURA, VICENTE JR LAGARDE
16333 HERNAEZ, MELISSA MAGAHIS
16334 HERNAIS, JENICA CONTRIDAS
16335 HERNANDEZ, ANNABELLE NOLEAL
16336 HERNANDEZ, ARVIN ALVAREZ
16337 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETH DIGAY
16338 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE DERIT
16339 HERNANDEZ, BIANCA AUBREY UMALI
16340 HERNANDEZ, CHERRYL MARCELLANA
16341 HERNANDEZ, CHESKA LYCA MALABANAN
16342 HERNANDEZ, CRIS EDWARD MATIAS
16343 HERNANDEZ, DANILO JR DEGORIO
16344 HERNANDEZ, ERIC SARENO
16345 HERNANDEZ, FIDEL MENDIOLA
16346 HERNANDEZ, GENE ROY PANGANIBAN
16347 HERNANDEZ, HARLENE CABOTE
16348 HERNANDEZ, HERMINIO JR RICO
16349 HERNANDEZ, JANICKA AIKA TALENS
16350 HERNANDEZ, JANNET BABARAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:329 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16351 HERNANDEZ, JAYPEE VILLANUEVA
16352 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ASERON
16353 HERNANDEZ, JESSIE EVANGELISTA
16354 HERNANDEZ, JHOANNE SIBUG
16355 HERNANDEZ, JUDILYN UMALI
16356 HERNANDEZ, KARESS SONGCUAN
16357 HERNANDEZ, KIMVERLY SAMONTE
16358 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINA REYROSO
16359 HERNANDEZ, KRYSTEL FAITH CAINGAT
16360 HERNANDEZ, LAILA LUMASAC
16361 HERNANDEZ, LANIE BENITO
16362 HERNANDEZ, LENNY PARACALE
16363 HERNANDEZ, MA FHE MAGAPI
16364 HERNANDEZ, MAE CATHLEEN VILLACARLOS
16365 HERNANDEZ, MAHAH SHERIZZAH TIFLIS
16366 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOURDES MAGDAMIT
16367 HERNANDEZ, MARK KEVIN CASTILLO
16368 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PAGBA
16369 HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW MENDOZA
16370 HERNANDEZ, MONALOUFEL ROSARIO JASMIN
16371 HERNANDEZ, NELSON SALONGA
16372 HERNANDEZ, PAUL JOHN DEL ROSARIO
16373 HERNANDEZ, PETER PAUL BUENAFLOR
16374 HERNANDEZ, PRISCILLA VASALLO
16375 HERNANDEZ, RAQUEL MENDOZA
16376 HERNANDEZ, RENIEROSE MARY RAYOS
16377 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD ATIENZA
16378 HERNANDEZ, RICHMAN NALOS
16379 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
16380 HERNANDEZ, ROSHELL LEGION
16381 HERNANDEZ, ROWE JUMARANG
16382 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE BELDA
16383 HERNANDO, CECILIA CUBAL
16384 HERNANDO, CYRIL MAE BACLOT
16385 HERNANDO, DIVINE AGOYAOY
16386 HERNANDO, JADE MAE ORDIZ
16387 HERNANDO, LANIE PEREZ
16388 HERNANDO, RYAN RAFAEL
16389 HERNANDO, TRISMEGISTUS VILLAHERMOSA
16390 HERNANE, ARGELENE JOY RIVERA
16391 HEROZA, DOREEN LAGO
16392 HERRADURA, GUILLER NIDO
16393 HERRAS, DIANNALENE BOZAR
16394 HERRERA, CARYL FAITH ESQUILONA
16395 HERRERA, DANICA MANDIA
16396 HERRERA, ELSIE EMBATE
16397 HERRERA, GENNIE SANCHEZ
16398 HERRERA, JEANALD VILLALOBOS
16399 HERRERA, JELLIE CLAIRE TORRES
16400 HERRERA, JIZZAMY LUDOVICE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:330 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16401 HERRERA, MARIA ALMA DELLERA
16402 HERRERA, MONALISSA CORDERO
16403 HERRERA, MONICA ESPARTERO
16404 HERRERA, NARCISA GUIRNALDO
16405 HERRERA, RIZZA MARIE PINEDA
16406 HERRERA, SHERIE ANN MAGTIBAY
16407 HERRERO, JHONNARIZA ESTINOPO
16408 HERVERA, ROLDAN WALIT
16409 HESITA, ANGELIE MAE FLORECE
16410 HEWE, DEVRHA OMAC
16411 HIBIONADA, BABELENE YABOT
16412 HIBIONADA, HANNAH INGRID APILAN
16413 HICANA, IVY LORICA
16414 HIDALGO, AMAYA VALMOJA
16415 HIDALGO, AMILYN BARON
16416 HIDALGO, EDWARD DAPROZA
16417 HIDALGO, HARLENE RUGERIA
16418 HIDALGO, RALPH BRYAN BAYSON
16419 HIDALGO, TIMOTHY MARLOWE RAMOS
16420 HIERAS, MYLENE VERGARA
16421 HIGOY, LIZEL EUNICE BAUTISTA
16422 HIJARA, GENESIS ANO-OS
16423 HIJASTRO, JHON RYAN PAJARO
16424 HIJASTRO, KEVIN LLOYD VILLARUEL
16425 HIJOSA, ALFRED JOHN DIZON
16426 HILADO, MA CARMELA LORIA
16427 HILAGA, SYRALYN PAKINGKING
16428 HILAMON, RENA MAE NAVARRO
16429 HILARIO, DIVINA GUMANYAO
16430 HILARIO, GHELA MAE PUNAYO
16431 HILARIO, JOJO TAGUMPAY
16432 HILARIO, KRIS JANE JASO
16433 HILARIO, KRISHAN BIANCA MASAGCA
16434 HILARIO, MARIA STELLA ROSE RODEL
16435 HILAUS, MARY CATHERINE OCTAVIANO
16436 HIMARANGAN, CHRISTY JAY SALVALOZA
16437 HIMATAY, JOHN MARK HOPIDA
16438 HIMOLDANG, JHUN GAYUMA
16439 HIMOR, ALYSSA MAE ARELLANO
16440 HIMOR, ROLAND JOHN PADUA
16441 HIMOR, RUSHIELA MARY ANNE PADUA
16442 HIMPIT, SHINY MONIEN CAHUTAY
16443 HIMZON, SHIRLEY MERABILIS
16444 HINAMPAS, ARNOLD BURATO
16445 HINAMPAS, JOY GLENDA ACIDO
16446 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN KIAWAN
16447 HINAMPAS, RONA MAE MUSONG
16448 HINAUTAN, JESIE ADLAON
16449 HINAY, ANALYN BAQUERO
16450 HINAY, HAZEL ARQUION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:331 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16451 HINAYAS, MARIEL PUGOY
16452 HINAYON, MYLA DIBDIB
16453 HINDS, KRISTEL DAWN
16454 HINGOSA, JACQUELINE NEROZA
16455 HINGUILLO, JOHN RAYMOND OLEO
16456 HIOCO, DINDO LATAYADA
16457 HIPOL, LIZEL TOÑACAO
16458 HIPOLAN, REALLYN DALAR
16459 HIPOLITO, ARNOLD JR REYES
16460 HIPOLITO, EDGARDO JR ROLDAN
16461 HIPOLITO, NEIL ALDRIN JEFF BALINGTON
16462 HIPOLITO, RAYAN GULAYLAY
16463 HIPOLITO, SHERLY ANN DE GUZMAN
16464 HIPOLITO, SHERYCE BATULAN
16465 HIPONIA, AYRE KEESHIA GWIN MASCULINO
16466 HIPULAN, DARRYL OMERES
16467 HIRAO, HENRICSON ORSABIA
16468 HISOLA, MA ROWENA CANAS
16469 HISPANO, ALPHA ESTOPA
16470 HISTORILLO, RACHELLE ANN SANA
16471 HITALIA, GILBERT FUENTES
16472 HITEROZA, JENALD DORIA
16473 HIWATIG, LEI MARIAN BERNALES
16474 HIYAS, JUDITH WASAWAS
16475 HIZOLA, ROQUE JOYNER KERSEE TORRES
16476 HIZON, DAYANARA MERRYMAN
16477 HIZON, JEROME LUHAN
16478 HOFFDAHL, KENSLEY CALIXTON
16479 HOFILEÑA, JOSE GABRIEL DALUPAN
16480 HOFILEÑA, JULIE ANN DEMEGILLO
16481 HOLGADO, SHEENLY JOYCE MATEO
16482 HOMERES, OFELIA CHENIDO
16483 HOMEREZ, JENNIFER PIMENTEL
16484 HOMO, GRACE ANN DOMASIG
16485 HONCADA, KRIS MIKKO LLUISMA
16486 HONCULADA, JETHAMAE HERNANDO
16487 HONCULADA, RAYMOND
16488 HONDRADE, HAZEL AQUINO
16489 HONG, MITCHIKO JANA LEE SIA
16490 HONRADA, JASMINE CABRERA
16491 HONRADO, KARLA BERNADETTE LUGTU
16492 HONRUBIA, MELONA GARPESA
16493 HONTALBA, VANESSA CAMILLE MORA
16494 HOPER, SAHRA JANE PILONES
16495 HOPER, SHAINA MAE PILONES
16496 HOQUIS, HAZEL CARDINOZA
16497 HORA, FERNANDA DUEÑAS
16498 HORA, MARIA CRISTINA MIRO
16499 HORBINO, GLEN DAVE SUN
16500 HORCA, JESSA CAPON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:332 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16501 HORIONDO, EVANGELINE VILLA
16502 HORNEJAS, JHESTER SEMILLA
16503 HORQUIA, CHRISTY BARRAMEDA
16504 HORTAL, KRISJAN AUSTRIA
16505 HORTILANO, ALLAN ROY BASAYA
16506 HORTILANO, LENNETH CATANGAY
16507 HORTILANO, RUSSEL JUNTILLA
16508 HORTILLOSA, JOEMAR TOQUERO
16509 HOSANA, MARIA LEE BAMBI DABLO
16510 HOSME, NAIDA DE CASTRO
16511 HOSMILLO, JOHN REI TEJERO
16512 HOTRICANO, AIREN MARENTES
16513 HOYLAR, MILFE MARIE SAYSON
16514 HUBAC, LEONILA LO-AYON
16515 HUBALDE, MA ELEONOR CAS
16516 HUBAYAN, EVAMAY PALARCA
16517 HUD, MUJIB AJWAJUN
16518 HUDIEREZ, CAMILLE PANES
16519 HUELAR, MAE FAULIN JOY ZAMORA
16520 HUELAR, TRIUMPH FAITH GRACE ALARCON
16521 HUELVA, ARMIE SANCHEZ
16522 HUELVA, PETER JHON ENDRINA
16523 HUERTA, NIEVA MAY ARIOLA
16524 HUERTA, RHEA QUIAY-QUIAY
16525 HUERTA, ROSTE GUIRET
16526 HUERTA, ROVEL GUIRET
16527 HUERTA, SHAWN AGUSTIN
16528 HUERTE, CYRIL DESSIE JOY ANDAYA
16529 HUERTO, HANA JANE MARVILLA
16530 HUERVANA, RODALYN CLAIRE REBOSURA
16531 HUET, CARMINA PARAS
16532 HUFANCIA, AIMEE FERNANDEZ
16533 HUGNO, MA HAZEL SERDEÑA
16534 HUGO, ADIMAR DATO-ON
16535 HUGO, JHON RAY BALBON
16536 HUGO, MARY JOY CANAWAY
16537 HUILAR, ARLAN LADLAD
16538 HULIGANGA, JUSTINE SEDANO
16539 HULIPAS, HESPER MARIE ARGUEZA
16540 HULIPAS, ROBIN BAUTISTA
16541 HUMANG-IT, MARY GRACE CABUGOS
16542 HUMILDE, JENY ROSE GARCIA
16543 HUNAS, RACHEL ANNE RIVERA
16544 HUNDIS, ANNA RESPONSO
16545 HURTADA, MAE FRANCIS PALMES
16546 HUSSEIN, SHIQA JUNAID
16547 IBADLIT, JOLLIAH DE LA CRUZ
16548 IBAHAN, RENS NIA MAE HUERTE
16549 IBAHAY, RACHEL MAE SABALLA
16550 IBAJAN, JULIE ANN EVANGELIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:333 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16551 IBAL, LARA SHANE DELA CRUZ
16552 IBALE, MARY ELLAINE GAURAN
16553 IBALE, SUSAN MANTUHAC
16554 IBANGELIO, LAIRA JOYCE PAPA
16555 IBARDALOZA, JAMELLA LARANANG
16556 IBARDOLASA, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
16557 IBARDOLASA, JOJUANA LARA
16558 IBARDOLAZA, EMELYN MAQUEZ
16559 IBARRA, EUGENE LOUIE GIMARINO
16560 IBARRA, HARIET CORTEZ
16561 IBARRA, JAY JAY JAMON
16562 IBARRA, MARIETA GUITERING
16563 IBARRA, MARITES NUMOCK
16564 IBARRA, RAYMUND PALATINO
16565 IBARRA, ROGELIO JR BIBON
16566 IBARRETA, CATHERINE JORGE
16567 IBARRIENTOS, NERWIN RODRIGUEZ
16568 IBARRIENTOS, QUEENNY PILI
16569 IBAY, REY MARK ABALOS
16570 IBAYAN, EJEALIN DAIRO
16571 IBAYAN, JESSECA QUINTAL
16572 IBAÑEZ, ANDREW JOHN BUTIU
16573 IBAÑEZ, BEA CAMILLE TAHUM
16574 IBAÑEZ, CHERISH LHE MORADILLO
16575 IBAÑEZ, DINA PERALTA
16576 IBAÑEZ, EUNICE MAE VALENZUELA
16577 IBAÑEZ, JASJANE EMBAAN
16578 IBAÑEZ, JOHN MARLON DORON
16579 IBAÑEZ, KEEZIA CAYOT
16580 IBAÑEZ, KRISTINE NICOLITA
16581 IBAÑEZ, LADY JUNE PELOTA
16582 IBAÑEZ, LAWRENCE FETICIO
16583 IBAÑEZ, OMAR BRIOL
16584 IBAÑEZ, PETER JHON SALAS
16585 IBAÑEZ, SILNEY ANDOJAR
16586 IBAÑEZ, VANESSA GANTE
16587 IBBAY, KATRINA SORIANO
16588 IBE, JOHN JR DELOS SANTOS
16589 IBEA, MA CHARMAE ELLEN INDEMNE
16590 IBIAS, BENEDIC BAROBARO
16591 IBIAS, IVAN SANTOS
16592 IBIAS, JAMELA ORCELADA
16593 IBIAZ, ARLYNNE ELNIE SALES
16594 IBIL, RASJI EMJI
16595 IBIS, GLENDA VILLAFRIA
16596 IBIS, MARIA FE NEMI
16597 IBO, GENIE BRANZUELA
16598 IBOT, JOYCELL AVELINO
16599 IBRAHIM, MARY ANGELLIE TONY
16600 IBRAHIM, SAHIDA KUDARAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:334 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16601 IBRAHIM, SITTIE YASMINE SALAZAR
16602 IBUNA, JONATHAN TAPAY
16603 IBUNA, RUSJENVAL CAMAYA
16604 IBUOS, SHERWIN LAFORGA
16605 IBUÑA, MONICA DARAUAY
16606 ICAGOY, JOMARIE RADAZA
16607 ICALINA, LEA JEAN BILLONES
16608 ICALINA, NESTHY CAMPOMANES
16609 ICAMEN, LANY MINA
16610 ICANG, ELUISA LONGAKIT
16611 ICARANOM, ERSTHIA MONTALBO
16612 ICASAS, JEFFREY-JEFF MATABANG
16613 ICAWAT, SHANDER SAN ANDRES
16614 ICAWAT, SHERVIN SAN ANDRES
16615 ICBAN, ARBEL SAPLALA
16616 ICBAN, PRINCESS JOY RAMOS
16617 ICO, ALMA ORTIZ
16618 ICO, JHANA ROSS ALIAS
16619 ICO, MARICEL BUENDIA
16620 ICO, RUFINO DE GUZMAN
16621 ICOY, NIKKA DUYAN
16622 IDABA, MARIAN CRUZ
16623 IDANAN, BERNADETTE MARCELLA
16624 IDANAN, VENNIA AIRAH SANTELICES
16625 IDAY, HAIDE PATRICIO
16626 IDICA, REINALYN FINES
16627 IDIO, CHRISTINE JOY EDEN
16628 IDIO, DANICA MYR TORIO
16629 IDJAO, JUVY ANN ALMARIO
16630 IDJI, GIZELLE PASCUA
16631 IDONG, IANNE MONTERA
16632 IDONG, JAY-R DIUYAN
16633 IDPAN, JOHN RAYMUND MORALES
16634 IDRIS, ANYA ARBAA
16635 IDUL, IVY GALLOGO
16636 IDUL, JANICE UGOS
16637 IDUL, RENALIE APURADA
16638 IGAMA, AILYN ROA
16639 IGANO, CHARISSA MAE OHOYLAN
16640 IGANO, MARIA RIZALYN HUGO
16641 IGARTA, MARICEL SOLLER
16642 IGAT, LEA IMPRESO
16643 IGBALIC, CARL ERICO CAHATOL
16644 IGCALINOS, JUN REY CALLO
16645 IGLESIA, ALFE ROCES
16646 IGLESIA, KAYE ANN AGON
16647 IGLESIA, REYMAR TUBAL
16648 IGLESIA, REYNANTE LINAY
16649 IGLESIAS, CHRISTINE JOY CAMUA
16650 IGLESIAS, KATRINA GUMBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:335 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16651 IGLESIAS, OLIVER VILLARUZ
16652 IGLORIA, MICHAEL JAY TIPUDAN
16653 IGNA, CHERRY ROSE IBAÑEZ
16654 IGNACIO, ALVEN CUEVAS
16655 IGNACIO, ARTHUR PRAY AQUINO
16656 IGNACIO, AURILIA CUEVA
16657 IGNACIO, CRISYLE JEANINE TANGDOL
16658 IGNACIO, CYRINE LAGUE
16659 IGNACIO, DARREL GRACE BALISI
16660 IGNACIO, GLAIZA MANLULU
16661 IGNACIO, HAZEL JUAN
16662 IGNACIO, JAYPEE MABINI
16663 IGNACIO, JAYSON QUEZORA
16664 IGNACIO, JESICA VALENCIA
16665 IGNACIO, JOVIELEEN DALUPERI
16666 IGNACIO, JUNREY CALMERIN
16667 IGNACIO, KATHERINE IBAÑEZ
16668 IGNACIO, LEONORA JANET NOCES
16669 IGNACIO, MA CHRISTINA CASTRO
16670 IGNACIO, MAILA DIYOG
16671 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SINILONG
16672 IGNACIO, MAY LYNNE MALLILLIN
16673 IGNACIO, MICHELLE PONTILLANO
16674 IGNACIO, NIKA DELA CRUZ
16675 IGNACIO, NOVIE GRACE RODULFA
16676 IGNACIO, REVELYN QUICHO
16677 IGNACIO, REYNOLD GUILLEN
16678 IGNACIO, RICHELLE CARBONEL
16679 IGNACIO, SALLY JANE PEDRO
16680 IGO-OGAN, CHARITY CASAGAN
16681 IGOT, CATHERINE YBAÑEZ
16682 IGOT, MARGIELYN PARADERO
16683 IGOT, PAULINO JR ARAGON
16684 IGPIT, ANTONETH DE GRACIA
16685 IGPUARA, JENIFER LAYRON
16686 IGPUARA, MARIA FE NIDEA
16687 IGROS, MELANIE MACARAEG
16688 IGUANA, NAOME LASOTA
16689 IGUBAN, ANNA MARIE CARREON
16690 IGUBAN, ANNA TERESA CARREON
16691 IHALAS, MELRITA BOÑUL
16692 IJALO, CHERYL JOY ANDES
16693 IJALO, LORYNS QUIN INAN
16694 IJAN, WILFREDO JR NACAR
16695 ILA, SHIELA MAE LASATEN
16696 ILAG, MARICEL GLINDO
16697 ILAG, MAXIMO DE CHAVEZ
16698 ILAGA, LEA GRACE AMPER
16699 ILAGAN, APRIL DE VILLA
16700 ILAGAN, CARINE ZAMORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:336 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16701 ILAGAN, DINA REBOQUIO
16702 ILAGAN, ELEANOR NABLO
16703 ILAGAN, EMMA LIEZL MONTENEGRO
16704 ILAGAN, JACQUELINE MAALIHAN
16705 ILAGAN, JEREMIAH TANOJA
16706 ILAGAN, LAILA MARIE FAMARIN
16707 ILAGAN, MA GRACIA UMALI
16708 ILAGAN, MARCIA GIZELLA GARCIA
16709 ILAGAN, MARLON ROXAS
16710 ILAGAN, MAY JOY ASI
16711 ILAGAN, QUEEN ALMIRA CABUGAO
16712 ILAJAS, JOANDYL FAYE TACASTACAS
16713 ILAN, ZOILA LUZ MONTILLA
16714 ILANDAG, ZENITH GEVEROLA
16715 ILAO, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
16716 ILAO, DARYL MANILA
16717 ILAO, HENRY PARAGO
16718 ILAO, JOEL ADAMS RAMAT
16719 ILAO, JOSELITO ESPIRITU
16720 ILAO, MA HELENA RANAS
16721 ILAO, MARJORIE MELO
16722 ILAO, MARY ANN DANIELLE DASIGAN
16723 ILAO, MARYJANE MENDOZA
16724 ILAR, MARVIC AQUINO
16725 ILARDE, LORD MARK JAYSON BAAY
16726 ILARDE, MERY ANTONETH SAN LUIS
16727 ILARINA, ALBERT RUFIN
16728 ILARINA, MARY JUDITH IDOROT
16729 ILAYA, ELLA MAE VILLACASTIN
16730 ILAYA, MYLENE QUIDLAT
16731 ILAYA, RAQUEL SAYSON
16732 ILAYAT, CHRISTIAN PARAGAS
16733 ILAYGAN, MARIEL JEPHONNEH CONCHA
16734 ILDEFONSO, SHEILA MARIE WITTORFF
16735 ILETO, KARIZA LEI MAMUCOD
16736 ILIGAN, AILEEN ARTISTA
16737 ILIGAN, CESAR DOMINIC DUMAS
16738 ILIGAN, METHOZELA PABILONA
16739 ILINON, DEBBIE DEQUILLA
16740 ILIW-ILIW, JENNIFER BATANGAS
16741 ILOCSO, ANEZKA BAUTISTA
16742 ILOGON, JULY THERESE BUISA
16743 ILOGON, PATRICK ERWIN GUERTA
16744 ILUMIN, DANICA HAMOY
16745 ILUMIN, JESSIECA HAMOY
16746 ILUSTICO, RITZ ANN DOROTHY BALLESTA
16747 ILUSTRADO, ILOISA MARIZ DORIMON
16748 ILUSTRE, JANE MARIE MORALES
16749 ILUSTRE, MARIA ODESSA VALCOS
16750 IMANA, GEMILYN ALEJANDRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:337 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16751 IMBAG, ALEXANDRA JOYCE PARUNGAO
16752 IMPAS, LILZONE AMAMIO
16753 IMPAZ, BEBELYN AFABLE
16754 IMPERIAL, CRISTELLE ALAN JR SIERRA
16755 IMPERIAL, EILLEN JANE ALMOJANO
16756 IMPERIAL, EMELITA CARDINES
16757 IMPERIAL, JEFFREY ORTIZ
16758 IMPERIAL, LYNLY LASTRELLA
16759 IMPERIAL, RINCYL OROZCO
16760 IMPERIAL, ROSE ANN BALDOZA
16761 IMPERIO, KEN-KEN CACERO
16762 IMPERIO, MARICEL RUIZ
16763 IMPORTADO, JETHRO ESADA
16764 IMPORTANTE, MARICAR LABIOS
16765 INABIOGAN, MARKXELL DAYO
16766 INACAY, LEIDA VICENTE
16767 INALVEZ, FEJOVI JOY BELECINA
16768 INANSUGAN, KEI DURAN
16769 INAO, MARISOL RODELAS
16770 INAY, JEMVIE RAZOL
16771 INCILAN, ABEGAIL ARROYO
16772 INCILLO, WENDY TALUB
16773 INCLAN, ARMARIE GARCIA
16774 INDAS, EMELITA OBORDO
16775 INDASAN, SURAYA HAMSAJI
16776 INDEFENSO, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
16777 INDIANO, JOYCE VALLENTE
16778 INDICIO, LENIE TOLENTINO
16779 INDICIO, SHEENA ANNIELOU BUROG
16780 INDING, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
16781 INDINO, RUTH CARAGAO
16782 INDITA, ALBERT BORELA
16783 INDONG, REDEN ARNEDO
16784 INDOYON, JUSTINE OTAKAN
16785 INDUCAL, FELVIN RAY LAGAT
16786 INDUCTIVO, GERARDO JR VILLENA
16787 INDUCTIVO, IVAN BRIAN LAXAMANA
16788 INES, MARIANNE GRACE BASILIO
16789 INFANTADO, PRINCESS DIANE CLORES
16790 INFANTADO, SHARMAINE GAY LUMANTOD
16791 INFANTE, ELIZABETH VARGAS
16792 INFANTE, JUSTINE VERNADETTE SILAPAN
16793 INFANTE, MAE CHEN SARABIA
16794 INFANTE, MARK VINCENT ITULID
16795 INFANTE, MELCHIE GRATIL
16796 INFANTE, MICHAEL JHON ACUIN
16797 INFANTE, PAMELA GARDUCE
16798 INFANTE, RODAMER LOMEDA
16799 INFIESTO, AIRES ORBODA
16800 INGAR, CHARMAINE FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:338 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16801 INGCOG, ANNA MARIA GRACIA TESIORNA
16802 INGGOY, FERLYN MADLAING
16803 INGOSAN, FERRY JUDE CUISON
16804 INGUIN, R JOY BIOL
16805 INIEGO, VIRGINIA AGGABAO
16806 INITORIO, ADONIS REBINITO
16807 INMENZO, JOHN REY GALLINERA
16808 INOC, ELIZABETH JUEZAN
16809 INOC, KRISTELYN ANDO
16810 INOC, RUTH-ANN MARANGA
16811 INOCENCIO, CHERRY ROSE LLEGUE
16812 INOCENCIO, HILDA MARTINEZ
16813 INOCENCIO, JEFFERSON LOPEZ
16814 INOCENCIO, JENEVIE TONITO
16815 INOCENCIO, LYKA MURING
16816 INOCENTE, MARY GRACE MENDIORO
16817 INOCENTE, ROSEMARIE DEPOLDO
16818 INOCENTES, DENICE ADRIANO
16819 INOCENTES, DIANA ROSE PENA
16820 INOCENTES, KARL ANGELO SEGADOR
16821 INOCIAN, KRISTINE CAMILLE MARIANO
16822 INOJALES, MARYZANE JUMAO-AS
16823 INOJALES, ROBERT JOHN REGIDOR
16824 INOPIA, MINDLEY BURGOS
16825 INOPIQUEZ, KARLA MARIE BELOY
16826 INOSTRO, CLAW RINCE SUMILHIG
16827 INOT, GIE ANNE MARIE ROY
16828 INOT, KAREN LLIMET
16829 INSAS, JOCELYN MATEO
16830 INSAURIGA, SARA ANN DICTADO
16831 INSIGNE, ENGELBERT FAJARDO
16832 INSIGNE, SHERRYL MANGAMPO
16833 INSO, CHERRY-AN MACARINE
16834 INSO, LONALYN ALIGARVEZ
16835 INSULAR, BETHANY HUPANDA
16836 INTAL, CAROLINA GUANZON
16837 INTAL, GELLI FLORESCA
16838 INTAL, MARINELA ARROGANTE
16839 INTAL, NERLY DELOS SANTOS
16840 INTAL, PAUL JOHN YANGA
16841 INTAL, ROSELLE BALUYUT
16842 INTANG, JASMEEN DIANNE SUPEÑA
16843 INTANO, JORIZA LOU GUEVARRA
16844 INTANO, KAREN JOY LUNA
16845 INTE, CHERLENE DASUMALONG
16846 INTERINO, LORENEL SABA
16847 INTES, JANICE SABANAL
16848 INTIA, JOANA MARIE SUÑAZ
16849 INTIA, PAULINE RAZO
16850 INTILA, CHRISTOPHER AMISTOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:339 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16851 INTING, KATHY
16852 INTING, MARY JOY GUIRIGAY
16853 INTING, NOLENE VIV ACEVEDA
16854 INTINO, ISHTAR JAVIER
16855 INTO, MELANIE JANE LEAL
16856 INTON, ABIGAIL VARGAS
16857 INTONG, REY BRYAN APELAN
16858 INUTAN, NATHANIEL JR BITANCOR
16859 INVENTADO, SHANNEN MAE NALAYOG
16860 INVENTOR, RHODA LUCERO
16861 IPAN, AMY JOY NUEVO
16862 IPANAG, ROSERIE ARTOCILLO
16863 IPAPO, ARNEL FABRE
16864 IPES, ELLEN TILOS
16865 IPIO, MARY GRACELUY ROBLES
16866 IPO, KARLA PRADO
16867 IPONDO, MA ROSE CORDOVA
16868 IPONG, JENNY NUEVO
16869 IPONG, NORHANI CABUYAO
16870 IPORAC, MARIA LUISA LLORENTE
16871 IQUIRAN, MARY ROSEJEAN MONTEROLA
16872 IRABON, FREUD CYRON LOREDO
16873 IRABON, SARAH JANE NICODEMUS
16874 IRADA, PRIMA VERA OBEDENCIO
16875 IRADIEL, GLADYS ANGELES
16876 IRAOLA, JAYSON VALENCIANO
16877 IRAULA, JAHAZIEL SUALOG
16878 IRAULA, NADINE MANGUBAT
16879 IRENEA, JENILYN GUARISMA
16880 IRENEA, MAY MAGLASANG
16881 IRENEO, MA WINDEE NONESCO
16882 IRENO, MARIA IRA KEINER LARGO
16883 IRIBANI, MARK-RICHTER BONIE
16884 IRILIS, AIZA BINDOY
16885 IRINCO, JHON CRIS TURDILLO
16886 IRINCO, ROBERT POBLETE
16887 IRINGAN, JOANNA BUNAGAN
16888 IRIOLA, MARICRIS GUERIÑA
16889 IRIOLA, RACHELLE LIM
16890 IRIS, JENA PALATTAO
16891 IROG-IROG, MARGAUX DEMETRIA
16892 ISA, ZHERHAINA ONG
16893 ISAAC, ORVILLE MATRIANO
16894 ISABELO, MARK ERNEST MAGBOJOS
16895 ISAGAN, DANE LYNDELLE LOVE ARAÑA
16896 ISAGON, MARICEL SAUZA
16897 ISAIAS, MABETH YANELA
16898 ISANAN, MADILYN RADOC
16899 ISANAN, MARIVIC SALIGUMBA
16900 ISAO, VINCENT ANTHONY PRESORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:340 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16901 ISIANG, FLORALYN CABUGA
16902 ISIDERIO, CHERYL AUAYAN
16903 ISIDERIO, MARTHA DEL OESTE
16904 ISIDERIO, MIA CATERA
16905 ISIDORO, EMMANUEL RAMOS
16906 ISIDORO, JACQUELINE EUSEBIO
16907 ISIDORO, RACEL MORALES
16908 ISIDRO, APRIL ANN APAGA
16909 ISIDRO, CRISTEL JOY TABUCOL
16910 ISIDRO, GERLLIE REPANCOL
16911 ISIDRO, RUPPERT FRANCISCO
16912 ISILEN, FRENELYN FARUYAN
16913 ISIP, AYONA CAMILLE BUAN
16914 ISIP, MERCY GAIL ASUNCION
16915 ISLA, ABIGAIL TUAZON
16916 ISLA, ARLYNN ARCAÑO
16917 ISLA, MARITES ORACION
16918 ISMAEL, AMAR LIM
16919 ISMAEL, DYANNE CLACE PALLADA
16920 ISMAEL, JACKIANN JAHAL
16921 ISMAEL, KIMMEL BARREDO
16922 ISMAEL, MARY GRACE PALMERO
16923 ISMAEL, NURDINA ABISAL
16924 ISMAEL, NURKIDA ABISAL
16925 ISO, EMILY CARLA ESCAÑO
16926 ISO, MAY CATALONIA
16927 ISOGON, JOHN MARK LABESTRE
16928 ISOLANA, MARIA FELMIE REDILLAS
16929 ISON, JEFFREY MACASAET
16930 ISRAEL, ANA ROSE PATUBO
16931 ISRAEL, ANTHONY JOHN MARK REBOJO
16932 ISRAEL, CHRISTY ANN PASAOL
16933 ISRAEL, JOLLYAN ABANTE
16934 ISRAEL, JUNAR RAMOS
16935 ISRAEL, KAREN ENCISO
16936 ISRAEL, KIRBY GABRIEL RIVERA
16937 ISRAEL, RYAN MAYO
16938 ISTURIS, JOHN HUBERT FLORES
16939 ISUELA, EUNICE BULABON
16940 ISUGAN, DAISY RIVERO
16941 ITABLE, JERRICK MALLARI
16942 ITANG, ARIESA QUIAMCO
16943 ITO, ROWENA MALATE
16944 ITUM, ROSEMARIE CANDELARIO
16945 ITURALDE, JANELYN GUANZON
16946 ITURRALDE, CHARLETTE VILLARESTO
16947 ITURRALDE, RIZZA FERRER
16948 IWAY, ANALIZA CODAL
16949 IZAR, ELIZABETH MANINGAT
16950 IZON, BONNA TARRAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:341 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16951 IÑIGO, GINALYN CABIZARES
16952 IÑIGO, JANICE FIESTA
16953 JABAGAT, JASRILYN COLAGNOS
16954 JABAGATON, BABY JANE RAMIRO
16955 JABALLA, ROSALYN DELOS REYES
16956 JABANES, GERMANO AVENTURADO
16957 JABELO, SHELUMIEL DAVID SABETCHANA
16958 JABIAN, VINA JOY BAUTISTA
16959 JABILLO, ERROL TAGAL
16960 JABINES, DANIKA ANGELA DOGELIO
16961 JABLA, CYNDI JEAN JUMAO-AS
16962 JABON, DALLY LOVE PACATAN
16963 JABON, LENIEBETH JABONERO
16964 JABONERO, MYLENE LLANERA
16965 JABONETE, MA NOEME SOLAYAO
16966 JABONGAN, ROXAN TALORONG
16967 JABRICA, BELENIA DAULAT
16968 JABRICA, MA CARLA GONZALES
16969 JABULIN, MAYBELLE BALINGASA
16970 JABULIN, ROWEN MADULARA
16971 JACA, ERTI MERDEGIA
16972 JACA, MA VIRGINIA DAGATAN
16973 JACA, MARIALYN ROSALIJOS
16974 JACA, MICHELLE RECORTE
16975 JACA, RALPH CHRISTOPHER GENEROSO
16976 JACABAN, JOY NALDA
16977 JACALAN, LOVELY ALVAREZ
16978 JACALNE, JANNA AIRIS SELORIO
16979 JACILDO, ANNE MARIE TUMALAYTAY
16980 JACILDO, LOVE JOY NICOR
16981 JACINTO, ALAISSA PENAFLOR
16982 JACINTO, AMIHAN DELA CRUZ
16983 JACINTO, EDGELYN GARCIA
16984 JACINTO, JOLLY MAYE AGUSTIN
16985 JACINTO, MARK JUNNES ABLITER
16986 JACINTO, MARY ANGELIQUE CRUZ
16987 JACINTO, NICOLE AMANDO
16988 JACINTO, WINNIE JANE LUMOGDANG
16989 JACLA, HERMINIO JR ESTOQUE
16990 JACO, FERLIN PUERTAS
16991 JACOB, ALVIN III LEE
16992 JACOB, ANALIZA MABINI
16993 JACOB, ANNIE LLANETA
16994 JACOB, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
16995 JACOB, CYNTHIA OIDA
16996 JACOB, ELAINE IBISATE
16997 JACOB, EMMA MIRAS
16998 JACOB, JENNELYN GLEAN
16999 JACOB, JHASMIN BAUTISTA
17000 JACOB, LALAINE DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:342 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17001 JACOB, NORLYN ZABALA
17002 JACOBE, ANGELICA MORAL
17003 JACOBE, MARIFEL PAGUYO
17004 JACOBO, GINA GALON
17005 JACOSALEM, NANCY PAZ
17006 JACQUIAS, MICHELLE SALVADOR
17007 JACUIZA, GENEVEV MONTIEL
17008 JACULBE, GENEVIE MAGALLANES
17009 JACUTIN, AICHELLE LITANON
17010 JADIA, CHARLENE LEONA
17011 JADIE, ARLENE DAWAL
17012 JADIE, GRACE ANN AMARGO
17013 JADIONG, JHON NHORIEL TACUD
17014 JADOC, MA ARIELYN PALOGAN
17015 JADULOS, MARY GRACE MONDEJAR
17016 JADULOS, ROSARIO VILLARUEL
17017 JAEN, MARIA RAMILA GABALLO
17018 JAGAPE, ANEJYNE BILLONES
17019 JAGAPE, RUTCHEL CAMANGONAN
17020 JAGDON, JOHNNYLINE PASTOR
17021 JAGMIS, JAZEL ABIS
17022 JAGNA, JONAJEAN REDONDO
17023 JAGOLINO, JOHN VINCENT SERRANO
17024 JAGONAL, CRISTINE ESTANILLA
17025 JAGONAL, ROSIE LYN MOLDE
17026 JAGONOY, ERIAN BOY ORIO
17027 JAGUNOS, DUSTIN KIETH PERATER
17028 JAIME, CHIQUE BANAAY
17029 JAIME, JERICK AGUILAR
17030 JAIME, KEVIN MONTOYA
17031 JAIME, PRECIOUS CARLIT
17032 JAIN, AISA AMIL
17033 JAINAR, JOHN KENNETH ESCOSIO
17034 JAKOSALEM, ANGEL JEN LIBRE
17035 JAKOSALEM, BASILEDES BASNILLO
17036 JAL, IN-IN PIOQUINTO
17037 JALA, NOR JHON MANDIN
17038 JALAC, RACHEL MARCIANO
17039 JALALON, DENES ESCORIAL
17040 JALBUNA, IRENE CARDORA
17041 JALDO, SHERWYN SALVADOR
17042 JALECO, JASTIN GALARIA
17043 JALIPA, CHRIS GERALD SEGOTIER
17044 JALIQUE, PRAISES JOY TIMPLE
17045 JALLORINA, MARK ANGELO ESCALA
17046 JALLORINA, ZAIRA VITUG
17047 JALMA-ANI, EMIE DEGUINION
17048 JALMAANI, GRACE DIAZ
17049 JALON, JINKY TIALAN
17050 JALOVA, RUBYROSE PELEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:343 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17051 JALUAG, JINKY PATENIO
17052 JAMAGO, ALAINE DE JOY ENG
17053 JAMAHALI, MARVEE NALZARO
17054 JAMALUDDIN, SHIRMAHAL JAUJOHN
17055 JAMBOY, MARK JAY CONDE
17056 JAMBRE, KRISTINE GLADYS ELUMBA
17057 JAMEL, KHARIMA NOAH
17058 JAMELANO, ILYN ANCHITA
17059 JAMERLAN, KENNETH EMMANUEL BERNAS
17060 JAMERO, IKKA TRISA MARIDA AQUINO
17061 JAMES, MONALISA TAMAYO
17062 JAMIL, MARY ROSE JUMAWID
17063 JAMIL, SARAH HASSAN
17064 JAMIL, SITTIE RAINIE MACAPODI
17065 JAMILANO, ROAN DOLLIENTE
17066 JAMILI, SATRA MUSTAPA
17067 JAMILLA, MA RUSTIE SOL
17068 JAMISAL, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
17069 JAMISOLAMIN, DEVIE KATE
17070 JAMITO, JOSE TRISTAN QUEVIDO
17071 JAMO, JOBERT PALMA
17072 JAMOLIN, NUNIE CLORES
17073 JAMON, FRANCOIS ROWIL CELADA
17074 JAMONER, JIZEL BACLAS
17075 JAMORA, JHESSA MAE ANCAJAS
17076 JAMORA, LOUELLA EUNICE ANDREA ETRON
17077 JAMORABO, AURELIUS VICTOR MAGDATO
17078 JAMOTILLO, JANE ESPARAGOZA
17079 JAMPAS, ARNOLD MANZANO
17080 JANAP, DARILENE PIEDRAGOZA
17081 JANAYA, EDELYN LOREDO
17082 JANDA, FAIRY MIA LICAROZ
17083 JANDA, OPEA EINNA SIGUE
17084 JANDAYAN, CATHERINE PAULA DELA CRUZ
17085 JANDAYAN, KARINA ANN TONIDO
17086 JANDOC, JASSELLE AIMES MIOLE
17087 JANDOC, JENELYN LABADO
17088 JANDOG, MICHAEL BASOY
17089 JANDONERO, IRMINA IBIEZA
17090 JANDONGAN, ANDREA AUDINE PADERNAL
17091 JANDULONG, JUDY ANN PASTORAL
17092 JANEO, ILONAH JEAN DECENA
17093 JANG, JOBETH ALMORA
17094 JANGAO, DAVID MOISES MAN-ON
17095 JANIER, GINA AGOSTO
17096 JANIOLA, JONA THEA GALICO
17097 JANIPIN, JUMAR MATLI
17098 JANITO, ALAN BASMAYOR
17099 JANLAY, VICTOR MARVIN MANALES
17100 JANOLINO, CARLO JOSE GONZALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:344 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17101 JANOLINO, GENESIS ESTEMBER
17102 JANOLINO, MONTANO III AUGUIS
17103 JANORAS, FRANCIS LEVANTINO
17104 JANORAS, MARY ANN ORGELA
17105 JANORAS, ROGELYN MORENO
17106 JANSON, JASPHINE CAINDOC
17107 JANUBAS, CLAUDE ELVIN GINGOYON
17108 JANUBAS, DIVINE GRACE GARCIA
17109 JANUBAS, ELEONOR CAGANG
17110 JAO, DJET MAE TENEBRO
17111 JAO, EMILIE ROLOYAN
17112 JAO, ROXAN MAE TENEBRO
17113 JAPAY, LEANDREA MENDIOLA
17114 JAPIN, ETHEL GRACE ROSINTO
17115 JAPITAN, ROWENA TABAR
17116 JAPITANA, EARL JAY DIMSON
17117 JAPON, SUSETTE RIVERA
17118 JAPSON, DINA MAE FLOR QUERO
17119 JAPSON, HAZIL JESSECA CALUNSAG
17120 JAPSON, JINKEE SILVA
17121 JAPUS, MELVIC ESTEBAN
17122 JAPZON, JOPET NORVEN ARNEJO
17123 JARA, PRINCESS BALBAIRA
17124 JARABA, ANA ROSE DUGAN
17125 JARAMILLA, RECHIE LECTANA
17126 JARAMILLO, SHEILA MONTO
17127 JARANA, GRETCHEN SIBAG
17128 JARANILLA, JANETH GALUA
17129 JARANILLA, MA CHRISMA SERONA
17130 JARANILLA, MARIVIC ADRIATICO
17131 JARANTILLA, JENIFER EROY
17132 JARAVATA, MARY JOY OPILAS
17133 JARAVATA, MERIAM OPILAS
17134 JARDIN, ANGELOU LEONA
17135 JARDIN, JENIL DORONIO
17136 JARDIN, RENATO JR ASILUM
17137 JARDINERO, GRACE DUMARAN
17138 JARDIOLIN, DANIEL JADE DIAZ
17139 JAREOL, JONAH LEBUNA
17140 JARETA, JAYMARK ERIARTE
17141 JARILLO, LOVELY GRACE DIAZ
17142 JARITO, MARY GRACE NAZA
17143 JARITO, MARY JANE MORILLO
17144 JARIÑO, MA THERESA CADUCIO
17145 JARO, DAHLVIN JAY SAMANTE
17146 JASMIN, CRISABELLE BALOLONG
17147 JASMIN, TATIANA KAMILLE LANZUELA
17148 JASO, APPLE AHIT
17149 JASO, GEMMA GECERA
17150 JASPE, CHRISTIANNE HOPE SUMALANGCAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:345 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17151 JASPE, MARBEN VILLA
17152 JASPE, RONNETH SAAVEDRA
17153 JATICO, ALBERTO JR RODRIGUEZ
17154 JAUDIAN, JENETTE LLEJE
17155 JAUDINEZ, ALJEMEDIN SAKILAN
17156 JAUM, ELLA LACEA
17157 JAVA, AIREEN BENAGERA
17158 JAVA, ARLENE DEEMOY
17159 JAVA, JINSEL LARANJA
17160 JAVAL, RENILDA SADIO
17161 JAVALUYAS, WRESEN ANN DE CASTRO
17162 JAVAR, AIAN UKISH ABACA
17163 JAVELLANA, CHYSSER GAMILONG
17164 JAVELLANA, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
17165 JAVIER, ABIGAIL BALDERRAMA
17166 JAVIER, ALTHEA GRACE ESTACIO
17167 JAVIER, ARICE
17168 JAVIER, ARL JU MONTEROLA
17169 JAVIER, BENJAMIN GALOT
17170 JAVIER, CHARISSE ILEJAY
17171 JAVIER, CHARRY LOU MARATA
17172 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOAN TIONGSON
17173 JAVIER, CRISTINA HUELGAS
17174 JAVIER, DEOVEN ESTRADA
17175 JAVIER, DIANA MONES
17176 JAVIER, FAYE ANDREA USITA
17177 JAVIER, GENNA ERICA QUINTOS
17178 JAVIER, JACQUILYN SORIANO
17179 JAVIER, JAMES RYAN UY
17180 JAVIER, JAYMEE MENDOZA
17181 JAVIER, JENALYN SAMPANG
17182 JAVIER, JENNY ERICO
17183 JAVIER, JENNY ROSE RAMIREZ
17184 JAVIER, JERVIS JOHN CAPORAL
17185 JAVIER, JOEL BARRIOS
17186 JAVIER, JOMAR RAMOS
17187 JAVIER, JUNALYN MERENCILLO
17188 JAVIER, KRIZZA AGBULOS
17189 JAVIER, LEA MIGUEL
17190 JAVIER, LOI EMY FRANCISCO
17191 JAVIER, LUWALHATI INOVERO
17192 JAVIER, MARCO VALENZUELA
17193 JAVIER, MARY JOY DACUNO
17194 JAVIER, PAUL VINCENT ESTRADA
17195 JAVIER, RITCHIE CODILLA
17196 JAVIER, ROSELYN DOLORFINO
17197 JAVIER, SHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
17198 JAVIER, SHARMAINE QUEBADA
17199 JAVIER, VERONICA JANE
17200 JAVIER, VHINA JOANA LAYLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:346 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17201 JAVIERTO, BERNADETTE JANE MANUEL
17202 JAVILLO, ANTONIO JOSE DION SOLIS
17203 JAVILLO, RENIEL BANDILLA
17204 JAVIN, CHARLENE AGUILAR
17205 JAVINES, ALFRED SABILLO
17206 JAVINEZ, TERESA OLAYA
17207 JAWEL, MARY JOY VIDAD
17208 JAWILI, KELEN MULETA
17209 JAYMA, SHEENA GYNE OLLERO
17210 JAYME, ANNA MABINI
17211 JAYME, CLARISSE
17212 JAYME, EDEN BARRETO
17213 JAYME, JESEBEL PEREZ
17214 JAYME, JESSYL CAGAS
17215 JAYME, JOSELITO OMANGAY
17216 JAYME, JUDELYN EMIA
17217 JAYME, LEXANDER MENGUEZ
17218 JAYME, MARJORIE ECLEO
17219 JAYME, MARY ANN LEGASPINA
17220 JAYONA, ELVIE VILLAMIL
17221 JAYONA, JAMES DE LOS SANTOS
17222 JAZMIN, GRACE LOBOS
17223 JAZMIN, RODEL PURA
17224 JAZMIN, SYLESTER SAMANTILA
17225 JAZMINES, JOSE MIGUEL CRUZ
17226 JEBULAN, KRISTINE GARFIN
17227 JEBUNAN, SHEENA NONSOL
17228 JEMERA, JAFET DIAZ
17229 JEMIO, TINY RUSHEL PADIOS
17230 JENILLA, SIMPLICIO JR TANDUYAN
17231 JENINU-O, JERALD NAMIA
17232 JERALBE, ARJIE CHUNA
17233 JEREZ, ABEGAIL BIGBIG
17234 JEROLAGA, ANGELO FRANCISCO
17235 JERSEY, JAIRUS HERMIDA
17236 JERUSALEM, LYKA ELLEN CATABAY
17237 JESORO, NIKKO REMUDARO
17238 JETOMO, FRANCES GRACE JAPSON
17239 JIBALA, JOLLY ANN TOLEDO
17240 JICKAIN, JINKY JUANGA
17241 JIMENA, LOVELYN CERILLO
17242 JIMENA, MARJORIE BULAHIO
17243 JIMENEZ, AIRSANDY REGODON
17244 JIMENEZ, ALLEN DELA CRUZ
17245 JIMENEZ, ARIES COLEGADO
17246 JIMENEZ, ARIES JONEM
17247 JIMENEZ, EDGARDO JR MANLAPAS
17248 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH KING REPUYA
17249 JIMENEZ, FRESSA PODADERA
17250 JIMENEZ, IRENE JOY SINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:347 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17251 JIMENEZ, JAMES HENRY COMPARATIVO
17252 JIMENEZ, JAMES VINCENT SALVADOR
17253 JIMENEZ, JANICE ESPINA
17254 JIMENEZ, JENNEFER APARECE
17255 JIMENEZ, JENNY ROSE PADILLA
17256 JIMENEZ, JERLYN MERAN
17257 JIMENEZ, JESSICA CADAVONA
17258 JIMENEZ, JESSILYN BIHEC
17259 JIMENEZ, JHENALEE REYES
17260 JIMENEZ, JINKIE DOCA
17261 JIMENEZ, JINKY MAGNO
17262 JIMENEZ, JULIUS JAMES GABION
17263 JIMENEZ, LEAH CABRERA
17264 JIMENEZ, LIZETTE GARCIA
17265 JIMENEZ, LYZETTE MASAGCA
17266 JIMENEZ, MA CONCEPCION BERMEJO
17267 JIMENEZ, MA SOLITA GAZA
17268 JIMENEZ, MARIANE PALADO
17269 JIMENEZ, MARINIE PEÑAMORA
17270 JIMENEZ, MARK ANTHONY MALGAPO
17271 JIMENEZ, MARTIN LOUIE FLORES
17272 JIMENEZ, NELCELLINE MAE SANTIAGO
17273 JIMENEZ, NORALYN
17274 JIMENEZ, OLIVER BOB AGLOSOLO
17275 JIMENEZ, OPYL GRACE IGUANA
17276 JIMENEZ, RACQUEL BALANE
17277 JIMENEZ, RAFAEL JOSE
17278 JIMENEZ, SHIELA MAE DELOS SANTOS
17279 JIMENEZ, VANESSA MAE BUSTAMANTE
17280 JINGCO, PAULITO MAGCALING
17281 JINON, DIANA JOY VENERABLE
17282 JOAQUIN, CHENDY CASTILLANO
17283 JOAQUIN, JENNICA MAY TORRES
17284 JOAQUIN, JOBELLE PADILLA
17285 JOAQUIN, KATHERINE KRESTA STO DOMINGO
17286 JOAQUIN, MARIA FE ALFAFARA
17287 JOAQUIN, NOEL FELIZARIO
17288 JOAQUIN, PAULINE CARLA DE VERA
17289 JOBIANE, ARCHIMAE SINGCO
17290 JOCOY, MELLIZA JANE BALURAN
17291 JOCSON, JOAN ZABALA
17292 JOLAMPONG, GENELYN BODEGAS
17293 JOLEJOLE, CLARICE CO
17294 JOLIGON, CORIELYN SILAGAN
17295 JOLITO, MIKKHAELLA JANE BORROMEO
17296 JOLITO, RIZTY ARMADA
17297 JOLOAN, MA DONNABEL SANCHEZ
17298 JOMEN, MARY CONCEPCION TABAC
17299 JOMOCAN, APRIL JOY DE ASIS
17300 JOMUAD, ALLAH PILAPIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:348 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17301 JONDON, JENELOU DELA CRUZ
17302 JONDONERO, SHELLA MAE PARAS
17303 JONG, JANICE FLORES
17304 JONOS, BERNADETTE
17305 JOR, APPLE MAE VALENCIA
17306 JORDAN, ANTONIO BACTOL
17307 JORDAN, ETHIEL ARZAGA
17308 JORDAN, GLORIMAE MARCELO
17309 JORDAN, MARIA CONCEPCION GOZAR
17310 JORDAN, MICHELLE NAVALES
17311 JORDAN, RODEL SAMONTE
17312 JORE, LIZA LOU SALADAGA
17313 JORGE, VERNA PAZ TUBAN
17314 JORILLO, GENEVIEB SOLANO
17315 JORILLO, LILIBETH AMPONES
17316 JORLANO, DONITA AGUILA
17317 JORNADAL, ARLENE ADJAY
17318 JORNALES, MARIFE ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ
17319 JOROLAN, MARICHELLE HAYDE MAGLINTE
17320 JOSAFAT, JERVEL ANGULO
17321 JOSE, ARNEL BACON
17322 JOSE, CARMIJANE ADRIANO
17323 JOSE, CLAIRE LACBAWAN
17324 JOSE, CLARISSE ANNE BARAWID
17325 JOSE, EMELIZA AVELINO
17326 JOSE, FRANCIS GERMAN
17327 JOSE, GENEVA AFABLE
17328 JOSE, GERALDINE PASCUAL
17329 JOSE, JESSICA ANN VERA CRUZ
17330 JOSE, JOCELYN GUIDAYOS
17331 JOSE, JULIA CAROL CARREON
17332 JOSE, LORIEJANE SANTOS
17333 JOSE, LUISA CACHO
17334 JOSE, ROSELYN PACHECO
17335 JOSE, SHARIA MAILA ORIEL
17336 JOSEPH, DEBBIE MAE KRISTINE SANTOS
17337 JOSOL, ROSELYN GONZAGA
17338 JOSON, JENNIE BATHAN
17339 JOSON, LEAH RAMOS
17340 JOSON, TERESITA MENDOZA
17341 JOSUE, ERICKA JANE REY
17342 JOSUE, JOCELYN GUINTO
17343 JOSUE, MONICA MATIAS
17344 JOTING, MILORENZE NIEMBRA
17345 JOTOJOT, DIVYNAH ARANGGO
17346 JOVE, KARREN KAY LABRADOR
17347 JOVELLANO, JOSHUA DE LUNA
17348 JOVELLANOS, LORE LHAY BERNADOS
17349 JOVEN, FREDERICK GIMOTEA
17350 JOVEN, JESSIE CLORADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:349 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17351 JOVEN, KARLA CHARMAINE CAMAN
17352 JOVEN, LOLLY MAASIN
17353 JOVEN, MARIA DOLOR SAMONTE
17354 JOVENAL, APPLE MARQUEZ
17355 JOVER, SHARMINE DUEÑAS
17356 JOVIDO, LARRY REYES
17357 JOVITA, JILL FLORES
17358 JOYA, PATRICK STEPHEN MATEO
17359 JOYLA, RAMELIN PERIALDE
17360 JOYOHOY, AUBREY LYNN
17361 JOYOSA, SHERINE DE CASTRO
17362 JUABAN, MARIA ROSARIO BALLENA
17363 JUALO, RACEL LINGUTAN
17364 JUAN, IVAN HUBERT CALMA
17365 JUAN, KIELLA JOY GARCIA
17366 JUAN, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
17367 JUAN, ROGELITO VELILLA
17368 JUAN, YSSA VIENNE CANTERO
17369 JUANATAS, RACHEL ANN CANDELARIA
17370 JUANCHO, CHERYL JOGUILON
17371 JUANCITO, FREDIMEL MORALES
17372 JUANERIO, MELANE ABARRATIGUE
17373 JUANES, ENGELYN SEBASTIAN
17374 JUANGA, HEDSON LLANEZA
17375 JUANICO, AMMIE MALANDAC
17376 JUANICO, CHRISTINE CRUZ
17377 JUANICO, JESSIBEL PEÑANO
17378 JUANICO, MA LOURDES SIPAT
17379 JUANILLAS, VIVIEN MAE BRAGAIS
17380 JUANILLO, RUTH FLORIDA
17381 JUANITE, ALMARIE MASILANG
17382 JUANITEZ, MA THELMA CANUMAY
17383 JUANITO, ARICE JANE MALANDACUN
17384 JUANITO, MERCURY VILLARIAS
17385 JUANZO, CLARA JEAN MAME
17386 JUARANA, APRIL JOY CORDOVA
17387 JUARE, CARMIE GRACE BRIZUELA
17388 JUAREZ, FARLEH JANE CORTADO
17389 JUAREZ, GEORILYN DUNGOG
17390 JUAT, ALMA METRAN
17391 JUBANE, JAME-SON GODINEZ
17392 JUBAY, KIMBERLY NARVASA
17393 JUBELAG, JOLAI GRACE LECITA
17394 JUBILAN, MYLA ENSO
17395 JUBILO, MA CRISELLE ANNE BUHAT
17396 JUCOM, CORAZON PANGAN
17397 JUCUTAN, JAYMIE GARCIA
17398 JUDDA, HAIDI TAALAL
17399 JUDILLA, LELITO JR ANTIGUA
17400 JUDILLA, RENANTE TUDTUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:350 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17401 JUELAR, DEARLYN DAVA
17402 JUELE, ANNA MYLA CHAVEZ
17403 JUEN, DINAH RAMOS
17404 JUERA, RONELO KIMPAN
17405 JUEZAN, ANGELI MAY TAOP
17406 JUGAL, JOSEPH GONZALES
17407 JUGAL, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
17408 JUGO, LORETO JR CASTILLA
17409 JUGUILON, DESSA MARIE LEBIOS
17410 JULARBAL, CHESTER JOHN PONCE
17411 JULATON, JUSTINE GEROME MEDENILLA
17412 JULATON, ROWENA HEBAYA
17413 JULATON, YVONNE GANADEN
17414 JULHANI, KIMAR IPOD
17415 JULIA, JOMIL CANO
17416 JULIAN, AILA MARIE TIQUIA
17417 JULIAN, ANALYN BETITA
17418 JULIAN, APRIL ANNE TIBURCIO
17419 JULIAN, ARCK FERNANDEZ
17420 JULIAN, BERNA GRACE BEGAS
17421 JULIAN, CHRISTINE JOY ITCHON
17422 JULIAN, FAITH DESIREE MATEO
17423 JULIAN, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
17424 JULIAN, STANLIE LIM
17425 JULIAN, WILHELM ALFREDO
17426 JULIANES, JANINE MAULION
17427 JULIANO, BERNADETTE POJAS
17428 JULIANO, ERNALYN LIRAZAN
17429 JULIANO, JERWIN DEL ROSARIO
17430 JULIANO, KRISTINA GARCIA
17431 JULIANO, KRYSTAL MARGARETH ATIENZA
17432 JULIO, NORBIL III QUILNET
17433 JULLEZA, EMILIO CASANTUSAN
17434 JULLEZA, PAOLA BIANCA MESADA
17435 JULSALI, ALDASER PUDDIN
17436 JULVE, EDDO PLATIL
17437 JUMADAS, JEY ANTHONY BARCELO
17438 JUMAGDAO, JENNIFER ARROYO
17439 JUMALON, AIREEN MAKILING
17440 JUMALON, ANNA MARIE TAGUBA
17441 JUMALON, CARME GRACE MAKILING
17442 JUMAMIL, EVAN JANE DAYOT
17443 JUMAMIL, PROCETA DELOSA
17444 JUMAMOY, SHELLEY FAITH MANTE
17445 JUMANDOS, JAY ANN QUIWAG
17446 JUMANDOS, LEA TUASOC
17447 JUMANOY, MARVELOUS SAINT PEPITO
17448 JUMAO-AS, ANNTONITTE ARDISON
17449 JUMAO-AS, CHARITO MANLAPAZ
17450 JUMAO-AS, IAN CHRISTOPHER CATUBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:351 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17451 JUMAO-AS, MA HELENA ABAYAN
17452 JUMAO-AS, MARK GIL GABUYA
17453 JUMAO-AS, VIRGINIA BUTALID
17454 JUMAQUIO, CHRISTINE NICOLAS
17455 JUMARANG, DENISSE MAE LORIA
17456 JUMARANG, RAE ANNE ALACABA
17457 JUMARITO, MANILYN DUMADAG
17458 JUMAWAN, ALEXANDER ALBERTO
17459 JUMAWAN, ANAJIE BATOBALONOS
17460 JUMAWAN, CHARM FAITH LUMAGA
17461 JUMAWAN, DAN R NUÑEZ
17462 JUMAWAN, DELIA CABRIADAS
17463 JUMAWAN, JANE LEDESMA
17464 JUMAWAN, JEAN MAE FALCASANTOS
17465 JUMAWAN, JOSEPHINE GALON
17466 JUMAWAN, JUNELYN MALAGUM
17467 JUMAWAN, MARIA FASUTA JENNIFER MACALIB-OG
17468 JUMAWAN, RICHELLE TABELIN
17469 JUMAWAN, SARAH JANE RADAZA
17470 JUMAWAN, SHERYL RONDINA
17471 JUMAWID, ALYSSA MAE ABENDAN
17472 JUMAWID, JOCELYN CABOG
17473 JUMDANA, ANA MARIE CATAYAS
17474 JUMILLER, MA JERALYN VERBO
17475 JUMLAIL, ESA JR HASSAN
17476 JUMO, HANNAH BEN BALILING
17477 JUMOLA, JOY SHIELA BACULIO
17478 JUNCO, ENGELMIE MARQUEZ
17479 JUNGCO, CHRISTINE GRACE ESPALLARDO
17480 JUNIO, JEREMIE VALDERAMA
17481 JUNIO, JOEL CASTILLO
17482 JUNIO, MARY GRACE YU
17483 JUNIO, PERCIVAL OBCEMEA
17484 JUNIO, SHIELMYN KATE JUNATAS
17485 JUNSAY, DJOANA ROSE HIPONIA
17486 JUNTILLA, CHERYL TAPIA
17487 JUNTILLA, HAZEL PACATAN
17488 JUNTILLA, JOSEPH ANTHONY ABANTE
17489 JUNTILLA, RAMEL TAYCO
17490 JUNTILLA, VANESSA OBIADO
17491 JUNTO, JASON JAY SANCHEZ
17492 JUPAKKAL, HANNAH AMILUSSIN
17493 JUQUIANA, MA CRISTINA ALEJO
17494 JURADA, KEVIN
17495 JURADO, RICKY JAMES MASSALANG
17496 JURAN, DIANA KUDARAT
17497 JURIDICO, CARL ANDREW FAILAGO
17498 JURIDICO, CHARM MAY LORETO
17499 JURILLA, MARK JASPER BAQUILOD
17500 JURISPRUDENCIA, ZENDY DAWN UY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:352 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17501 JUROS, JHON PAUL LABONETE
17502 JUS, ABIGAIL RIVERA
17503 JUSAY, DAHN SAMUEL SANTOS
17504 JUSAY, SHERRA MAE RAYOS
17505 JUSAYAN, KARL MALONE JARON
17506 JUSAYAN, ROCKETT RIKKI TURLA
17507 JUSTO, JENNY ROSE DIEGO
17508 JUSTOL, DESIREE DAWN PEREZ
17509 JUTARA, REX HENRY SIGA
17510 JUYAG, ARIEL GARCIA
17511 KABIGTING, KRISTINE LYN YABUT
17512 KABIGTING, RODELLA TIATCO
17513 KABILING, JOMARK RUEDAS
17514 KABUNTALAN, NORSINA GUIAPAL
17515 KADCHAO, JAMAICA SANCHEZ
17516 KADING, MOHIDIN BAKAR
17517 KAGINGIN, JOSEPHINE ALMENIANA
17518 KAHALILI, LOREAINE CAPONES
17519 KAHIL, BENHARL CAPOTE
17520 KAKISAKO, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
17521 KALANGANAN, BAINOT KAMSA
17522 KALINISAN, RALPH GEORGE ALBALADEJO
17523 KALMAY, MARJAINA MAE MAROHOMBSAR
17524 KAMAD, MICHAEL JAUOD
17525 KAMELON, ALADIN SUMAMPING
17526 KAMSA, RASUL QUITUAR
17527 KANAKAN, NORHANA SINDATOC
17528 KANAKAN, PRINCESS JELYKA CONSTANTINO
17529 KANDALAYANG, ZAINODIN BALAH
17530 KANINDOT, ANGELICA MORROK
17531 KANITENG, LIZA LAGUARDIA
17532 KANSI, MOHALADIN SULAIMAN
17533 KAPALUNGAN, JULIUS OLIVA
17534 KARON, MARILAG BARSAKEN
17535 KASAN, NORAYSA BAGANIAN
17536 KASILAG, CASILYN ENCOMIENDA
17537 KASILAG, PAOLO AUGUSTO VILLAVICENCIO
17538 KASILAG, RENAN MAGMANLAC
17539 KATIGBAK, ELAINE REYES
17540 KATIGBAK, JONNALYN MARQUEZ
17541 KATIGBAK, RUBILYN CABATINGAN
17542 KATIPUNAN, MARIE CRIS GUAYAN
17543 KEDIAN, SOLOMON ANDRES
17544 KEEG, LORELYN PALADA
17545 KET-ENG, RIZA OPLAS
17546 KHALID, BAI SAUDIA GALMAK
17547 KHALIL, NOHA TAROSAN
17548 KHAN, FAIZA ASIL
17549 KHARIL, ERIKA MAE MONI
17550 KHUMICHU, CHARLOT DAYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:353 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

17551 KIAY, GLENN BASOC
17552 KIKUKAWA, ELMA ORPIO
17553 KILARIO, JONNA CADAVOS
17554 KILAT, IVY CHERENCE
17555 KILAT, IVY MARIE ARELLANO
17556 KILAT, RONNEL VICTOR BELHOT
17557 KILNIT, ARIANNIE JOY ABAO
17558 KIMAYONG, JANETTE DULNUAN
17559 KIMMAYONG, MAEY CANITE
17560 KIMMAYONG, MARVIN TAKINAN
17561 KINDAO, ELVIRA BINAY-AN
17562 KINDIPAN, ROY DINAMLING
17563 KING, SORONA ALMASIN
17564 KINKITO, DIANAH CRIS KITAY
17565 KINUMPAS, RAYLEN AMPATUA
17566 KIONISALA, MARJORIE MANARPAAC
17567 KIRENG, RAMEL ALUDOS
17568 KITCHE, KATRINA JULIAE NAMOC
17569 KITONGAN, MARISA MAYANGGAO
17570 KIUNISALA, EDWARD MANSERAS
17571 KO, GLADYS CORONADO
17572 KOCH, JORIEL PARIS
17573 KONG, HAZEL-ANN LUTZ
17574 KOTANI, ESTRELLA TALINGTING
17575 KUDANDING, ESTEPHANIE HAM
17576 KUENGAN, BRINDLE LEE OBIDOZA
17577 KUIZON, RIZA CERVANTES
17578 KUNGAN, JEANY MACALDE
17579 KWAN, SHARMINE ENOJO
17580 KWEK, FERVI BACULPO